7th round from 27.06.2014 on 09:00 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Urytskyy Arkadiy (5)
2084
-
Koller Hubert (5.5)
2089
½:½
2
FM
Röder Gerd (5)
2016
-
Goy Udo (5)
2032
0 : 1
3
Fischer Gerd (5)
2008
-
Schmidt Gerhard (4.5)
2152
0 : 1
4
Stolpynskyy Mark (4.5)
1943
-
FM
Röder Frank (4.5)
2184
0 : 1
5
Däubler Heinrich (4.5)
2044
-
Glueck Josef (4.5)
1899
1 : 0
6
Walther Reinhard (4.5)
1885
-
Selig Rainer (4.5)
1966
½:½
7
Gerl Hans (4.5)
1917
-
Miskevicer Boris (4)
2079
1 : 0
8
Schröder Klaus (4)
1680
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (4)
1889
0 : 1
9
Dürr Rainer (4)
1861
-
Kammel Rudolf (4)
1613
1 : 0
10
Pidtoptanyy Igor (4)
1821
-
Scheuerlein Gerhard (4)
1585
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Boldt Heinrich (4)
1701
-
Aigner Georg (4)
1786
½:½
12
Baumgartner Andreas (4)
1618
-
Kaufmann Helmut (4)
1742
1 : 0
13
Kochseder Georg (3.5)
1892
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (3.5)
1689
1 : 0
14
Simin Vladimir (3.5)
1883
-
Königl Anton (3.5)
1696
½:½
15
Knollmüller Peter (3.5)
1815
-
Appel Jürgen (3.5)
1650
0 : 1
16
Reimann Günther (3.5)
1768
-
Otto Klaus (3.5)
1499
½:½
17
Mahrla Hans (3.5)
1626
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5)
1766
1 : 0
18
Hein Manfred (3)
1943
-
Husser Oskar (3.5)
1620
½:½
19
Zehfuß Helmut (3)
1710
-
Rückleben Hermann (3)
1876
0 : 1
20
Reichwald Klaus (3)
1707
-
Krafzik Joachim (3)
1819
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1662
-
Klein Klaus (3)
1809
½:½
22
Mehlhorn Dieter (3)
1656
-
Klein Reinhard (3)
1803
0 : 1
23
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1784
-
Harke Horst (3)
1686
0 : 1
24
Bräu Ludwig (3)
1759
-
Walch Roger (3)
1681
0 : 1
25
Flockerzi Armin (3)
1565
-
Leuschner Günter (3)
1755
0 : 1
26
Perzl Michael (3)
1754
-
Stadler Lothar (3)
1674
0 : 1
27
Wolf Reinhard (3)
1731
-
Schindler Jan (3)
1637
½:½
28
Alefs Heinz (3)
1627
-
Worschech Roland (3)
1730
0 : 1
29
Neumeister Herbert (3)
1716
-
Oser Thor (3)
1622
1 : 0
30
Alefs Willi (3)
1533
-
Abel Hans-Peter (3)
1715
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Willin Bernhard (2.5)
1807
-
Schuster Herbert (2.5)
1615
1 : 0
32
Zschorsch Peter (2.5)
1788
-
Lüders Günter (2.5)
1659
1 : 0
33
Niedermaier Peter (2.5)
1684
-
Stephan Hubert (2.5)
1540
1 : 0
34
Kunte Herbert (2)
1603
-
Jehn Detlef (2.5)
1449
0 : 1
35
Steffl Herbert (2)
1512
-
Schönfelder Heinrich (2)
1692
½:½
36
Hermann Josef (2)
1687
-
Peiberg Ehrhard (2)
1483
1 : 0
37
Weyand Fernand (2)
1587
-
Rosmann Armin (2)
1505
1 : 0
38
Sandner Josef (2)
1461
-
Janzen Christian (2)
1579
½:½
39
Hartlaub Marianne (2)
1348
-
Malik Heinz (2)
1568
½:½
40
Jurgan Brigitte (2)
1225
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1532
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Jagdhuber Hans (4)
1876
-
Klüber Werner (4)
1769
1 : 0
42
Moderegger Ludwig (2)
1528
-
Nieswandt Joseph (2)
1443
1 : 0
43
Siegl Wolfgang (2)
1522
-
Hütter Heinz (2)
1438
1 : 0
44
Wolfram Gisbert (1.5)
1637
-
Borkenhagen Bernd (1.5)
1391
1 : 0
45
Malik Rosemarie (1.5)
1327
-
Kunert Helmut (1.5)
1491
0 : 1
46
Ewald Frithjof (1)
1355
-
Rudek Gerald (1.5)
1394
0 : 1
47
Walther Renate (1)
818
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5)
1414
0 : 1