9th round from 29.06.2014 on 09:00 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Däubler Heinrich (6.5)
2044
-
Goy Udo (7)
2032
1 : 0
2
Selig Rainer (6)
1966
-
FM
Röder Frank (6.5)
2184
½:½
3
Koller Hubert (6)
2089
-
Schmidt Gerhard (6)
2152
½:½
4
Urytskyy Arkadiy (6)
2084
-
Glueck Josef (5.5)
1899
1 : 0
5
Fischer Gerd (5.5)
2008
-
Baumgartner Andreas (5.5)
1618
1 : 0
6
Gerl Hans (5.5)
1917
-
Aigner Georg (5.5)
1786
0 : 1
7
Walther Reinhard (5.5)
1885
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (5.5)
1889
0 : 1
8
Walch Roger (5)
1681
-
Miskevicer Boris (5)
2079
0 : 1
9
Reimann Günther (5)
1768
-
FM
Röder Gerd (5)
2016
0 : 1
10
Kochseder Georg (5)
1892
-
Mahrla Hans (5)
1626
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Husser Oskar (5)
1620
-
Rückleben Hermann (5)
1876
0 : 1
12
Dürr Rainer (5)
1861
-
Klüber Werner (5)
1769
½:½
13
Stolpynskyy Mark (4.5)
1943
-
Appel Jürgen (5)
1650
1 : 0
14
Hein Manfred (4.5)
1943
-
Leuschner Günter (4.5)
1755
0 : 1
15
Worschech Roland (4.5)
1730
-
Simin Vladimir (4.5)
1883
0 : 1
16
Niedermaier Peter (4.5)
1684
-
Krafzik Joachim (4.5)
1819
1 : 0
17
Knollmüller Peter (4.5)
1815
-
Otto Klaus (4.5)
1499
0 : 1
18
Zschorsch Peter (4.5)
1788
-
Boldt Heinrich (4.5)
1701
+ : -
19
Königl Anton (4.5)
1696
-
Klein Klaus (4)
1809
0 : 1
20
Willin Bernhard (4)
1807
-
Oser Thor (4)
1622
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Stadler Lothar (4)
1674
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (4)
1766
0 : 1
22
Perzl Michael (4)
1754
-
Schindler Jan (4)
1637
1 : 0
23
Klimpel Siegfried (4)
1662
-
Kaufmann Helmut (4)
1742
0 : 1
24
Wolf Reinhard (4)
1731
-
Kammel Rudolf (4)
1613
1 : 0
25
Neumeister Herbert (4)
1716
-
Weyand Fernand (4)
1587
1 : 0
26
Abel Hans-Peter (4)
1715
-
Moderegger Ludwig (4)
1528
1 : 0
27
Scheuerlein Gerhard (4)
1585
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (3.5)
1689
1 : 0
28
Hermann Josef (3.5)
1687
-
Garms Ilse (3.5)
1532
1 : 0
29
Mehlhorn Dieter (3.5)
1656
-
Kunert Helmut (3.5)
1491
½:½
30
Sandner Josef (3.5)
1461
-
Schuster Herbert (3.5)
1615
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Rudek Gerald (3.5)
1394
-
Malik Heinz (3.5)
1568
1 : 0
32
Jehn Detlef (3.5)
1449
-
Stephan Hubert (3.5)
1540
0 : 1
33
Bräu Ludwig (3)
1759
-
Alefs Willi (3.5)
1533
1 : 0
34
Siegl Wolfgang (3)
1522
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1784
0 : 1
35
Zehfuß Helmut (3)
1710
-
Flockerzi Armin (3)
1565
1 : 0
36
Alefs Heinz (3)
1627
-
Nieswandt Joseph (3)
1443
1 : 0
37
Kunte Herbert (3)
1603
-
Schönfelder Heinrich (2.5)
1692
1 : 0
38
Bräu Emmi (2.5)
1331
-
Wolfram Gisbert (2.5)
1637
0 : 1
39
Janzen Christian (2.5)
1579
-
Borkenhagen Bernd (2.5)
1391
0 : 1
40
Neiss Albrecht (2.5)
1342
-
Steffl Herbert (2.5)
1512
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Pidtoptanyy Igor (5.5)
1821
-
Jagdhuber Hans (5.5)
1876
½:½
42
Peiberg Ehrhard (2.5)
1483
-
Hartlaub Marianne (2.5)
1348
½:½
43
Rosmann Armin (2)
1505
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2)
1414
1 : 0
44
Malik Rosemarie (2)
1327
-
Hütter Heinz (2)
1438
0 : 1
45
Walther Renate (1)
818
-
Jurgan Brigitte (2)
1225
½:½