5th round from 19.08.2015 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Vogel Alfred (3.5)
1956
-
Zotin Vladimir (4)
1868
0 : 1
2
Fassmann Kurt (3)
1986
-
Funke Arnold (3.5)
1936
½:½
3
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3)
1985
-
Bendisch Jürgen (3)
1901
½:½
4
Pundt Wilfried (3)
1895
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3)
1962
1 : 0
5
Josting Friedel (3.5)
1942
-
Kaufmann Helmut (3.5)
1957
½:½
6
Gebuhr Günter (3)
1960
-
Lekakh Mikhail (3)
1898
1 : 0
7
Pamperin Gerhard (3)
1948
-
Hellmich Hartmut (3)
1897
½:½
8
Schefter Jürgen (3)
1856
-
Kienel Norbert (3)
1924
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
9
Dreyer Eduard (3)
1919
-
Goldinger Josef (3)
1849
1 : 0
10
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1913
-
Becker Günter (3)
1837
½:½
11
Micheel Peter (3)
1906
-
Hoose Hannelore (3)
1681
½:½
12
Scholz Herbert (2.5)
1810
-
Lukas Wilmar (2.5)
1948
½:½
13
Jacob Barbara (2.5)
1809
-
Bars Joachim (2.5)
1945
½:½
14
Peter Volkhard (2.5)
1789
-
Fischer Paul (2.5)
1919
1 : 0
15
Weyand Fernand (2.5)
1777
-
Wolf Burghard (2.5)
1892
0 : 1
16
Neumann Erwin (2.5)
1890
-
Essig Gerd (2.5)
1744
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
17
Scholtyssek Werner (2.5)
1773
-
Hartstock Elmar (2.5)
1873
0 : 1
18
Daebel Hasso (2.5)
1737
-
Hoffmann Eberhard (2.5)
1866
0 : 1
19
Merettig Georg (2.5)
1866
-
Dobbert Bernd (2.5)
1318
1 : 0
20
Scherf Siegfried (2.5)
1701
-
Husser Oskar (2.5)
1855
1 : 0
21
Huber Helmut (2.5)
1689
-
Jung Michael (2.5)
1828
0 : 1
22
Lichtblau Ernst (2)
1769
-
Baur Helmut (2)
1905
1 : 0
23
Gismann Jürgen (2)
1751
-
Brandt Joachim (2)
1856
½:½
24
Smits Oswald (2)
1854
-
Gailis Gunnar (2)
1702
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
25
Weber Gerhard (2)
1830
-
Ludwig Richard (2)
1656
0 : 1
26
Roggenbach Ottomar (2)
1824
-
Wraga Teresa (2)
1647
½:½
27
Briesemeister Klaus (2)
1750
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (2)
1823
0 : 1
28
Laber Dietrich (2)
1812
-
Mittelstaedt Ewald (2)
1630
0 : 1
29
Rama Avdi (2)
1747
-
Niedenthal Robert (2)
1811
0 : 1
30
Prause Dieter (2)
1807
-
Kleinschmidt Irmtraud (2)
1445
1 : 0
31
Bulano Alexander (2)
1634
-
Nemoj Ilja (2)
1783
0 : 1
32
Baumast Bernd (2)
1541
-
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (2)
1772
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
33
Andrijenko Anatoliy (1.5)
1902
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1655
1 : 0
34
Helm Helga (1.5)
1650
-
Möws Harald (1.5)
1830
0 : 1
35
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (1.5)
1780
-
Krug Franz-Dieter (1.5)
1641
+ : -
36
Reeh Axel (1.5)
1760
-
Kunze Manfred (1.5)
1640
1 : 0
37
Rudolph Jürgen (1.5)
1751
-
Fister Horst-Lothar (1.5)
1619
1 : 0
38
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1743
-
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1605
1 : 0
39
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1732
-
Bräu Emmi (1.5)
1596
1 : 0
40
Maczollek Helmut (1.5)
1599
-
Aufmwasser Günter (1.5)
1685
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Kotlenga Dietmar (1.5)
1426
-
Köhler Marianne (1.5)
1675
½:½
42
Müller Erhard (1)
1909
-
Klose Hans-Peter (1)
1633
1 : 0
43
Henniges Erhard (1)
1630
-
Schmitthöfer Herbert (1)
1904
0 : 1
44
Elkendorf Werner (1)
1615
-
Kurpiela Franz (1)
1795
0 : 1
45
Johnen Franz (1)
1698
-
Lübbers Doris (1)
1563
1 : 0
46
Wraga Hermann (1)
1669
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1591
½:½
47
Ott Lothar (1)
1658
-
Bartl Birgit (1)
1543
1 : 0
48
Walther Renate (1)
1207
-
Kage August (1)
1651
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
49
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1476
-
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1576
½:½
50
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
973
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1562
0 : 1
51
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1548
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0.5)
1318
½:½
52
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1481
-
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1501
½:½
53
Bieberle Gerhart (2.5)
1931
-
Ast Erwin (2.5)
1789
1 : 0
54
Klein Leo (1.5)
1904
-
Köllmer Hans (2)
1616
½:½