1st round from 30.04.2016 on 03:00 pm
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Hondema Evert (0)
1907
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2307
0 : 1
2
IM
Rooze Jan (0)
2301
-
Ninic Milutin (0)
1907
½:½
3
Thieme Wolfgang (0)
1907
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (0)
2273
0 : 1
4
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (0)
2260
-
Schwetje Siegfried (0)
1905
1 : 0
5
Wüstehube Harry (0)
1905
-
Hassenrück Helmut (0)
2252
0 : 1
6
FM
Baum Bernd (0)
2242
-
Schrickx Frank (0)
1903
1 : 0
7
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1897
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (0)
2212
0 : 1
8
Szenetra Werner (0)
2195
-
Ripoll Luis (0)
1891
1 : 0
9
Bendisch Jürgen (0)
1888
-
Lenk Wolfgang (0)
2192
0 : 1
10
van den Berg Ad (0)
2187
-
Klüber Werner (0)
1886
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
van Dongen Rob (0)
1884
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (0)
2184
0 : 1
12
Ghijsen Pim (0)
2180
-
Brandt Fred (0)
1880
1 : 0
13
Schütze Manfred (0)
1873
-
FM
Haubt Georg (0)
2169
0 : 1
14
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (0)
2164
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (0)
1872
1 : 0
15
Kienel Norbert (0)
1869
-
Frieser Klaus (0)
2158
0 : 1
16
Franck Rudolf (0)
2153
-
Micheel Peter (0)
1868
½:½
17
Bill Eugen (0)
1867
-
FM
Schulz Michael (0)
2145
0 : 1
18
Paus Franz (0)
2139
-
Montsma Foppe (0)
1866
1 : 0
19
Fleischer Martin (0)
1865
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (0)
2136
0 : 1
20
Knaak Joachim (0)
2134
-
Viererbe Hartmut (0)
1864
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Blosze Winfried (0)
1862
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (0)
2133
0 : 1
22
Romanow Werner (0)
2130
-
Rehder Frank (0)
1857
0 : 1
23
Klüver Horst (0)
1856
-
Hanisch Friedrich (0)
2129
0 : 1
24
Niebling Ferdinand (0)
2129
-
Merettig Georg (0)
1856
1 : 0
25
Liphardt Bodo (0)
1855
-
Haase Reinhard (0)
2127
0 : 1
26
Haase Wolfgang (0)
2127
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1850
1 : 0
27
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0)
1847
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (0)
2118
0 : 1
28
Selig Rainer (0)
2117
-
Neumann Erwin (0)
1847
1 : 0
29
Scholz Herbert (0)
1845
-
Weyrauch Erich (0)
2116
0 : 1
30
CM
Pape Manfred (0)
2113
-
Mentink Toon (0)
1841
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Becker Günter (0)
1836
-
Hottes Dieter (0)
2111
½:½
32
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0)
1833
-
Schlinkert Karl (0)
2109
0 : 1
33
Beutelhoff Josef (0)
2108
-
Simon Götz-Jochen (0)
1830
1 : 0
34
Husser Oskar (0)
1827
-
Block Wolfgang (0)
2105
0 : 1
35
Hunold Rolf (0)
2104
-
Jung Michael (0)
1823
½:½
36
Lüders Günter (0)
1820
-
van Geffen Ben (0)
2104
0 : 1
37
FM
Vogel Jaap (0)
2101
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (0)
1818
1 : 0
38
Rother Wilfried (0)
1817
-
Kahn Peter (0)
2092
0 : 1
39
Bomert Egon (0)
2089
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1808
1 : 0
40
Tomas Johann (0)
1812
-
Smeets Pierre (0)
2089
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Villing Dieter (0)
2084
-
Budeck Alfred (0)
1802
1 : 0
42
Roggenbach Ottomar (0)
1802
-
Skorna Ullrich (0)
2083
0 : 1
43
Kopp Peter (0)
2078
-
Hampe Werner (0)
1782
1 : 0
44
Strozewski Günter (0)
1780
-
Achenbach Manfred (0)
2077
0 : 1
45
Kleist Werner (0)
1771
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (0)
2068
0 : 1
46
Andersen Knut (0)
2066
-
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1766
1 : 0
47
Lübbecke Gerd (0)
1766
-
Petzold Hans (0)
2065
0 : 1
48
Reinhold Klaus (0)
2058
-
Schwab Wolfgang (0)
1761
½:½
49
Garms Ilse (0)
1758
-
Geisensetter Franz (0)
2057
0 : 1
50
Rychlik Kurt (0)
2056
-
Völler Lothar (0)
1758
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
51
Barlo Werner (0)
1754
-
Arp Frans (0)
2053
0 : 1
52
Kotlar Alfred (0)
2052
-
Fuchs Manfred (0)
1750
1 : 0
53
Schönemann Manfred (0)
1749
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0)
2051
½:½
54
Falk Thomas (0)
2048
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1748
1 : 0
55
Wauer Klaus (0)
1747
-
Schneider Alexander (0)
2048
0 : 1
56
Kalix Wolfgang (0)
2045
-
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1743
½:½
57
Zoll Theo (0)
1742
-
Limberg Siegfried (0)
2044
0 : 1
58
Peleikis Horst (0)
2033
-
Engelhardt Erhard (0)
1736
½:½
59
Narr Irmgard (0)
1730
-
Schulz Wolfgang (0)
2024
0 : 1
60
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0)
2022
-
Uebing Burkhart (0)
1729
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
61
Otto Klaus (0)
1728
-
Hiller Joachim (0)
2013
0 : 1
62
Richter Stefan (0)
1701
-
Hilbig Dieter (0)
2001
0 : 1
63
Nagorni Walter (0)
2000
-
Bachmann Friedrich (0)
1693
1 : 0
64
Scholz Werner (0)
1678
-
Fugmann Bernd (0)
1997
½:½
65
Heinzel Peter (0)
1997
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1666
1 : 0
66
Wraga Teresa (0)
1664
-
Keusch Horst (0)
1992
0 : 1
67
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (0)
1990
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1662
1 : 0
68
Krause Werner (0)
1662
-
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1989
0 : 1
69
Türtmann Dieter (0)
1989
-
Wraga Hermann (0)
1657
1 : 0
70
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1656
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (0)
1983
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
71
Görtz Hans (0)
1982
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1655
1 : 0
72
Kluge Hans C. (0)
1653
-
Schwertel Johann (0)
1981
0 : 1
73
Causevic Ismet (0)
1977
-
Köhler Marianne (0)
1648
1 : 0
74
Buss Richard (0)
1618
-
Krotofil Kurt (0)
1975
0 : 1
75
Niebuhr Gerd (0)
1972
-
Maczollek Helmut (0)
1614
1 : 0
76
Henniges Erhard (0)
1601
-
Jürgens Peter (0)
1970
0 : 1
77
Strenzke Günter (0)
1970
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1598
1 : 0
78
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1597
-
Leutz Hans (0)
1968
0 : 1
79
Bieberle Gerhart (0)
1966
-
Stratmann Alois (0)
1594
½:½
80
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1589
-
Weiss Hartwig (0)
1965
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
81
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0)
1963
-
Knobling Rolf (0)
1588
½:½
82
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1582
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1961
0 : 1
83
Neumeyer Hannelore (0)
1959
-
Baumast Bernd (0)
1570
1 : 0
84
Semisch Helga (0)
1568
-
Bachmann Rolf (0)
1957
0 : 1
85
Bartl Birgit (0)
1545
-
Kühn Peter (0)
1951
½:½
86
Davydov Mihail (0)
1948
-
Lübbers Doris (0)
1535
1 : 0
87
Anhalt Joseph (0)
1528
-
Walther Gerd (0)
1947
0 : 1
88
Kothe Manfred (0)
1935
-
Schrüfer Johann (0)
1521
½:½
89
Girod Gudrun (0)
1497
-
Reimann Günther (0)
1931
0 : 1
90
Fleischer Matthias (0)
1928
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1492
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
91
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1458
-
Piske Thomas (0)
1927
0 : 1
92
Josting Friedel (0)
1920
-
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1421
1 : 0
93
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1419
-
Lichtenberg Friedrich (0)
1919
½:½
94
Bars Joachim (0)
1918
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1412
1 : 0
95
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1337
-
Zwanepol Johan (0)
1912
0 : 1