3rd round from 12.06.2017 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
Schmelmer Hans (2)
2030
-
FM
Röder Frank (2)
2256
0 : 1
2
Stolpynskyy Mark (2)
2030
-
Däubler Heinrich (2)
2173
0 : 1
3
Urytskyy Arkadiy (2)
2152
-
Kratschmer Heinz (2)
2003
½:½
4
Löw Peter (2)
2104
-
Maugg Ludwig (2)
1992
½:½
5
Straub Peter (2)
2063
-
Jagdhuber Hans (2)
1990
½:½
6
Riedl Maximilian (2)
2023
-
Pfitzer Norbert (2)
2084
½:½
7
Neubauer Jaroslaus (2)
1995
-
Nickl Klaus (2)
2045
½:½
8
Gläser Wilfried (1.5)
2137
-
Glueck Josef (2)
1955
1 : 0
9
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1943
-
Brauer Christian (1.5)
2106
0 : 1
10
Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5)
1993
-
Bumes Konrad (1.5)
1915
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Willin Bernhard (1.5)
1939
-
Tammert Rolf (1.5)
1962
½:½
12
Ries Berthold (1.5)
1959
-
Baumgartner Andreas (1.5)
1870
1 : 0
13
Weiss Hartwig (1.5)
1949
-
Hiltner Karlpeter (1.5)
1770
½:½
14
FM
Röder Gerd (1)
2201
-
Klimpel Siegfried (1)
1856
1 : 0
15
Selig Rainer (1)
2130
-
Knollmüller Peter (1)
1830
½:½
16
Aigner Georg (1)
1830
-
Simin Vladimir (1)
2010
0 : 1
17
Kochseder Georg (1)
2003
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1827
½:½
18
Steffl Herbert (1)
1829
-
Bock Ortwin (1)
1994
0 : 1
19
Kaufmann Helmut (1)
1964
-
Harke Horst (1)
1820
½:½
20
Reichwald Klaus (1)
1824
-
Pamperin Gerhard (1)
1963
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Bilyavskyy Borys (1)
1962
-
Malik Heinz (1)
1795
½:½
22
Kratschmer Ernst (1)
1799
-
Zerweck Christoph (1)
1927
0 : 1
23
Niedermaier Peter (1)
1795
-
Schattmann Alfred (1)
1917
1 : 0
24
Königl Anton (1)
1900
-
Krüger Detlef (1)
1794
0 : 1
25
Lüders Günter (1)
1794
-
Lindner Helmut (1)
1898
½:½
26
Perzl Michael (1)
1894
-
Wolfram Gisbert (1)
1792
½:½
27
Helbig Dieter (1)
1774
-
Bräu Ludwig (1)
1882
1 : 0
28
Otto Klaus (1)
1769
-
Reimann Günther (1)
1881
½:½
29
Breuer Herbert (1)
1646
-
Klüber Werner (1)
1880
½:½
30
Micheel Peter (1)
1877
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (1)
1771
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Klein Reinhard (1)
1870
-
Stephan Hubert (1)
1702
0 : 1
32
Krause Werner (1)
1613
-
Hermann Josef (1)
1859
1 : 0
33
Blutharsch Walter (1)
1857
-
Alefs Heinz (1)
1677
½:½
34
Paul Ernst (1)
1538
-
Garms Ilse (0.5)
1769
½:½
35
Jehn Detlef (0.5)
1569
-
Rudek Gerald (0.5)
1766
0 : 1
36
Johnen Franz (0.5)
1707
-
Mauritsch Alexander (0.5)
1542
1 : 0
37
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5)
1674
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0.5)
1455
1 : 0
38
Sadretzonov Gali (0)
1743
-
Ewald Frithjof (0)
1591
½:½
39
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1739
-
Conitz Helmut (0)
1578
1 : 0
40
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1604
-
Schießl Werner (0)
1729
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Nefzger Franz (0)
1726
-
Bräu Emmi (0)
1565
½:½
42
Engel Peter (0)
1512
-
Moderegger Ludwig (0)
1712
0 : 1
43
Nieswandt Joseph (0)
1689
-
Koch Ernst (0)
1517
0 : 1
44
Krüger Antje-Christine (0)
1484
-
Zellner Erwin (0)
1673
½:½
45
Seibold Günther (0)
1630
-
Berger Siegfried (0)
1510
0 : 1
46
Schießl Hanns (0.5)
1766
-
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1559
1 : 0