7th round from 16.06.2017 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Gerd (4.5)
2201
-
FM
Röder Frank (5)
2256
½:½
2
Pfitzer Norbert (5)
2084
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (4.5)
2152
0 : 1
3
Gläser Wilfried (4.5)
2137
-
Nickl Klaus (4.5)
2045
½:½
4
Löw Peter (4.5)
2104
-
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2130
½:½
5
Klein Reinhard (3.5)
1870
-
Jagdhuber Hans (3.5)
1990
½:½
6
Schmelmer Hans (4.5)
2030
-
Glueck Josef (4.5)
1955
½:½
7
Neubauer Jaroslaus (4.5)
1995
-
Brauer Christian (4)
2106
+ : -
8
Willin Bernhard (4)
1939
-
Däubler Heinrich (4)
2173
0 : 1
9
Stolpynskyy Mark (4)
2030
-
Zerweck Christoph (4)
1927
1 : 0
10
Perzl Michael (4)
1894
-
Kratschmer Heinz (4)
2003
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
11
Riedl Maximilian (3.5)
2023
-
Baumgartner Andreas (3.5)
1870
½:½
12
Weiss Hartwig (3.5)
1949
-
Simin Vladimir (3.5)
2010
½:½
13
Kochseder Georg (3.5)
2003
-
Lindner Helmut (3.5)
1898
½:½
14
Königl Anton (3.5)
1900
-
Maugg Ludwig (3.5)
1992
½:½
15
Kaufmann Helmut (3.5)
1964
-
Blutharsch Walter (3.5)
1857
1 : 0
16
Bilyavskyy Borys (3.5)
1962
-
Krüger Detlef (3.5)
1794
½:½
17
Aigner Georg (3.5)
1830
-
Tammert Rolf (3.5)
1962
0 : 1
18
Ries Berthold (3.5)
1959
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1827
1 : 0
19
Johnen Franz (3.5)
1707
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (3)
1993
+ : -
20
Helbig Dieter (3)
1774
-
Pamperin Gerhard (3)
1963
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
21
Reichwald Klaus (3)
1824
-
Lehr Thomas (3)
1943
½:½
22
Niedermaier Peter (3)
1795
-
Bumes Konrad (3)
1915
0 : 1
23
Reimann Günther (3)
1881
-
Garms Ilse (3)
1769
1 : 0
24
Otto Klaus (3)
1769
-
Klüber Werner (3)
1880
0 : 1
25
Schießl Hanns (3)
1766
-
Hermann Josef (3)
1859
0 : 1
26
Paul Ernst (3)
1538
-
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1856
0 : 1
27
Krause Werner (3)
1613
-
Knollmüller Peter (3)
1830
0 : 1
28
Steffl Herbert (3)
1829
-
Stephan Hubert (3)
1702
0 : 1
29
Nefzger Franz (2.5)
1726
-
Bock Ortwin (2.5)
1994
0 : 1
30
Schattmann Alfred (2.5)
1917
-
Zellner Erwin (2.5)
1673
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5)
1674
-
Bräu Ludwig (2.5)
1882
0 : 1
32
Harke Horst (2.5)
1820
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (2.5)
1771
1 : 0
33
Breuer Herbert (2.5)
1646
-
Wolfram Gisbert (2.5)
1792
1 : 0
34
Malik Heinz (2)
1795
-
Schießl Werner (2.5)
1729
1 : 0
35
Lüders Günter (2)
1794
-
Alefs Heinz (2)
1677
1 : 0
36
Jehn Detlef (2)
1569
-
Hiltner Karlpeter (2)
1770
0 : 1
37
Conitz Helmut (2)
1578
-
Rudek Gerald (2)
1766
0 : 1
38
Krüger Antje-Christine (2)
1484
-
Kammel Rudolf (2)
1739
0 : 1
39
Nieswandt Joseph (2)
1689
-
Berger Siegfried (2)
1510
0 : 1
40
Malik Rosemarie (1.5)
1604
-
Moderegger Ludwig (1.5)
1712
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
41
Koch Ernst (1.5)
1517
-
Seibold Günther (1.5)
1630
1 : 0
42
Mauritsch Alexander (1)
1542
-
Ewald Frithjof (1.5)
1591
½:½
43
Engel Peter (1)
1512
-
Bräu Emmi (1.5)
1565
½:½
44
Sadretzonov Gali (1)
1743
-
Jurgan Brigitte (1)
1455
1 : 0
45
Kratschmer Ernst (2.5)
1799
-
Thonig Manfred (2.5)
1559
½:½