2nd round from 27.08.2019 on 09:30 am
board
Rheinland-Pfalz (2)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 (2)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
FM
Schumacher,Gottfried
2139
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2342
0 : 1
2
Freise,Helmut
2171
-
FM
Dresen,Ulrich
2265
½:½
3
Villing,Dieter
2045
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2263
0 : 1
4
Kaster,Jürgen
2093
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2175
½:½
board
Baden 1 (2)
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen (2)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2272
-
Waldschläger,Jürgen
2182
½:½
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2286
-
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2243
½:½
3
FM
Kiefer,Gerhard
2227
-
Cichy,Michael,Dr.
2071
½:½
4
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2210
-
Klettke,Wolfgang
2055
½:½
board
Berlin 1 (2)
TWZ
-
Baden 2 (2)
TWZ
3 : 1
1
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2249
-
Sandmeier,Toni
2187
½:½
2
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2238
-
Dekan,Hans
2111
½:½
3
FM
Rahls,Peter
2216
-
Müller,Rudolf
2003
1 : 0
4
Sprotte,Norbert
2173
-
Fugmann,Bernd
1964
1 : 0
board
Berlin 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Württemberg (2)
TWZ
1 : 3
1
FM
Schulz,Michael
2144
-
FM
Frick,Christoph
2120
½:½
2
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2077
-
Gabriel,Josef
2079
0 : 1
3
Albrecht,Rainer
2057
-
FM
Frolik,Erhard
2316
½:½
4
Glatthor,Thomas
2029
-
Wolf,Walter
2094
0 : 1
board
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (1)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (1)
TWZ
3 : 1
1
IM
Salov,Sergej
2183
-
Krüger,Horst
2024
1 : 0
2
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2202
-
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2113
1 : 0
3
Neumann,Joachim
2135
-
Littke,Helmut
2056
½:½
4
Marxen,Peter,Dr.
2066
-
Pamperin,Gerhard
1918
½:½
board
Bayern 1 (1)
TWZ
-
Hessen 2 (1)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
Schmidt,Gerhard
2142
-
FM
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.
2065
½:½
2
Däubler,Heinrich
2148
-
Falk,Thomas
2109
½:½
3
Oechslein,Rainer
2203
-
Biller,Helmut,Dr.
2002
1 : 0
4
Blodig,Reinhard
2056
-
Haase,Wolfgang
1977
½:½
board
Brandenburg (1)
TWZ
-
Sachsen (1)
TWZ
1 : 3
1
Wuttke,Hans
2154
-
Weidlich,Günter
2157
0 : 1
2
FM
Walter,Günter
2148
-
Böhm,Erwin
2156
½:½
3
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2100
-
Knaak,Joachim
2120
0 : 1
4
Jandke,Manfred
2056
-
Lenk,Wolfgang
2111
½:½
board
Bayern 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Hessen 1 (0)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Hanisch,Friedrich
2108
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2281
0 : 1
2
Fischer,Gerd
2083
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2209
0 : 1
3
Neubauer,Jaroslaus
2014
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2186
½:½
4
Gerl,Hans,Dr.
1955
-
FM
Haubt,Georg
2100
1 : 0
board
Bremen (0)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 (0)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2252
-
Zacharias,Uwe
2002
1 : 0
2
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2248
-
Borchert,Ulf
1973
1 : 0
3
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2079
-
Wagner,Ingolf
1837
½:½
4
Ohl,Karsten
2038
-
Fleischer,Matthias
1963
0 : 1
board
Blindenschachbund (1)
TWZ
-
Hamburg (1)
TWZ
1 : 3
1
Dobierzin,Olaf
2048
-
IM
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr.
2415
0 : 1
2
Riegler,Dieter
1918
-
Horn,Peter
2137
0 : 1
3
Jagdhuber,Hans
2031
-
Liersch,Andreas,Dr.
2223
½:½
4
Heinich,Manfred
1964
-
Gerigk,Wolf
1995
½:½
board
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 (0)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2068
-
FM
Rosen,Willy
2157
½:½
2
Böttcher,Ulrich
2025
-
Krüger,Erich
2130
0 : 1
3
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2019
-
FM
Nautsch,Werner
2138
1 : 0
4
Seeck,Klaus
2060
-
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz
2051
0 : 1
board
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (0)
TWZ
-
Sachsen-Anhalt (0)
TWZ
3 : 1
1
Grahl,Arvid
2167
-
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2126
½:½
2
Hasselmann,Dieter
2116
-
Bauer,Burkhard
2070
1 : 0
3
Heinsohn,Wilfried
2147
-
Mikolajewski,Armin
2012
½:½
4
Jung,Werner
2042
-
Zerfass,Otfried
1897
1 : 0