player sorted by DWZ
name
title
DWZ
board
Josting Friedel
1798
8
Scholz Herbert
1785
14
Walther Gerd
1780
3
Schurig Wilhelm
1777
2
Babichev Vyacheslav
1769
36
Andrijenko Anatoliy
1766
2
Dreyer Eduard
1766
3
Jensen Helmut
1764
15
Wittkugel Friedhelm
1761
21
Leyh Hans-Joachim
1759
1
Gebuhr Günter
1758
1
Küpferle Ernst
1744
5
Klein Reinhard
1743
4
Aßmann Siegfried
1741
12
Bars Joachim
1741
7
Leuschner Günter
1741
6
Klein Leo
1728
48
Wawrinsky Ludwig
1727
11
Seibel Wilhelm
1727
9
Smits Oswald
1716
10
Frenzel Ottomar
1714
8
Reichwald Klaus
1709
9
Lekakh Mikhail
1709
6
Harke Horst
1707
31
Nietsch Horst
1701
12
Merettig Georg
1695
4
Husser Oskar
1688
7
Niebaum Karl
1683
16
Appel Jürgen
1682
22
Scharhag Wilhelm
1672
17
Peter Volkhard
1664
10
Nemoj Ilja
1664
48
Schmitthöfer Herbert
1664
18
Mehlhorn Dieter
1663
19
Fischer Paul
1654
20
Eckstein Helmut
1653
23
Wenzel Reinhold
1639
32
Flockerzi Armin
1638
24
Lichtblau Ernst
1629
25
Wolter Günter
1629
37
Hoffmann Erich
1627
14
Paulsen Eckart
1624
26
Fischer Semen
1618
11
Aepfler Gerhard
1618
15
Müller Erhard
1611
17
Pfüller Volker
1608
27
Fritsch Wolfgang
1606
28
Baur Helmut
1605
29
Scholtyssek Werner
1605
33
Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz
1605
5
Cigan Dieter
1603
30
Jacob Barbara
1596
34
Strozewski Günter
1593
31
Rudolph Jürgen
1577
23
Roggenbach Ottomar
1571
16
Woelbl Josef
1571
19
Otto Klaus
1569
44
Wenske Hardy
1567
20
Johnen Franz
1565
26
Mießner Rolf
1565
21
Hoose Hannelore
1560
18
Van Houten Henk
1559
32
Schörghuber Kurt
1558
22
Schörghuber Barbara
1538
24
Narr Irmgard
1532
25
Ollek Karl-Heinz
1530
29
Aufmwasser Günter
1528
43
Pätzold Horst
1522
27
Daebel Hasso
1521
43
Krämer Franz-Josef
1520
30
Pastowski Werner
1520
33
Scholz Werner
1516
35
Reeh Axel
1501
34
Kunze Manfred
1500
38
Polifka Wilfried
1495
39
Bräunlin Herbert
1475
40
Knaak Hans
1473
41
Vogel Gerhard
1447
47
Krug Franz-Dieter
1442
36
Hülle Gunter
1439
28
Mittelstaedt Ewald
1426
37
Hopp Barbara
1422
Buss Richard
1405
45
Borkenhagen Bernd
1398
42
Ludwig Richard
1393
38
Lübbers Doris
1387
39
Knobling Rolf
1382
42
Hartlaub Marianne
1382
13
Schumacher Ursula
1377
35
Girod Gudrun
1293
41
Elkendorf Werner
1275
40
Semisch Helga
1272
45
Geibel Henning
1254
13
Grüneschild Hildegard
1239
44
Ludwig Egbert
1152
46
Schröder Gert
1149
46
Krämer Margarete
1104
Essig Gerd
1103
47
spielfrei