3. Runde am 28.04.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (2)
2308
-
Gerl Hans (2)
1954
1 : 0
2
Villing Dieter (2)
1979
-
IM
Piankov Evgenij (2)
2262
0 : 1
3
Van den Berg Ad (2)
2207
-
Rychlik Kurt (2)
1941
1 : 0
4
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2)
1949
-
Ghijsen Pim (2)
2154
½:½
5
Krebs Dietmar (2)
1938
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2)
2096
½:½
6
Lutz Albert (2)
2076
-
Ahlberg Günter (2)
1915
1 : 0
7
Schneider Alexander (2)
1934
-
Szenetra Werner (2)
2075
½:½
8
Holscher Peter (2)
2057
-
Grabitz Georg (2)
1821
½:½
9
Peleikis Horst (2)
1914
-
Smeets Pierre (2)
2034
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Roos Hans-Görg (2)
1808
-
Thieme Hans (2)
2021
0 : 1
11
Schneider Miloca (2)
1770
-
Skorna Ullrich (2)
2012
0 : 1
12
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
1768
-
Knaak Joachim (2)
1992
½:½
13
FM
Vogel Jaap (1.5)
2202
-
Bars Joachim (2)
1750
1 : 0
14
Kripp Wolfgang (1.5)
1952
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (1.5)
2161
0 : 1
15
Urankar Hans-Peter (1.5)
2157
-
Hunold Rolf (1.5)
1950
½:½
16
FM
Happel Henk (1.5)
2147
-
Niebling Ferdinand (1.5)
1938
1 : 0
17
Reinhold Klaus (1.5)
1926
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (1.5)
2143
0 : 1
18
Van Oosten Arend (1.5)
2139
-
Kotlar Alfred (1.5)
1916
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Heinzel Peter (1.5)
1885
-
FM
Haubt Georg (1.5)
2121
0 : 1
20
Hassenrück Helmut (1.5)
2119
-
Duijker Bert (1.5)
1893
1 : 0
21
Hottes Dieter (1.5)
2096
-
Geisensetter Franz (1.5)
1889
0 : 1
22
Schwertel Johann (1.5)
1847
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1.5)
2083
½:½
23
Weidlich Günter (1.5)
2074
-
Kalix Wolfgang (1.5)
1878
1 : 0
24
Bachmann Rolf (1.5)
1798
-
Khodjabagyan Seyran (1.5)
2070
0 : 1
25
FM
Rüberg Jobst (1.5)
2065
-
Kempen Willi (1.5)
1867
1 : 0
26
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
2030
-
Montsma Jan Foppe (1.5)
1859
0 : 1
27
FM
Stimpel Franz (1.5)
2020
-
Busic Nedjeljko (1.5)
1837
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5)
1825
-
Franck Rudolf (1.5)
2016
1 : 0
29
Gabriel Josef (1.5)
2001
-
Strenzke Günter (1.5)
1804
0 : 1
30
Biller Helmut (1.5)
1993
-
Krotofil Kurt (1.5)
1814
½:½
31
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
1992
-
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1797
1 : 0
32
Kirschneck Erich (1.5)
1986
-
Riek Wolfgang (1.5)
1783
1 : 0
33
Walther Gerd (1.5)
1752
-
Selig Rainer (1.5)
1979
0 : 1
34
Romanow Werner (1.5)
1976
-
Türtmann Dieter (1.5)
1772
½:½
35
Etzold Walter (1.5)
1955
-
Merettig Georg (1.5)
1770
1 : 0
36
Stuiber Wilhelm (1)
1724
-
Arp Frans (1)
2028
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Wittmann Georg (1)
1694
-
CM
Pape Manfred (1)
2023
0 : 1
38
Weyrauch Erich (1)
2013
-
Wagner Lothar (1)
1691
1 : 0
39
Gudat Alfons (1)
1681
-
Oud Niek (1)
1998
1 : 0
40
Spitzner Frank (1)
1675
-
Czech Ludwig (1)
1993
½:½
41
Lüders Günter (1)
1672
-
Kopp Peter (1)
1978
0 : 1
42
Barlo Werner (1)
1671
-
Van Dongen Rob (1)
1968
½:½
43
Papapostolou Christ. (1)
1925
-
Roth Reinhard (1)
1638
1 : 0
44
Hoffmann Erich (1)
1641
-
Dietzsch Dietmar (1)
1908
0 : 1
45
Jürgens Peter (1)
1906
-
Kynast Reinhard (1)
1627
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Viererbe Hartmut (1)
1626
-
Liphardt Bodo (1)
1905
½:½
47
Minte Horst (1)
1616
-
Schumacher Helmut (1)
1892
0 : 1
48
Voersmans Ad (1)
1869
-
Klüver Horst (1)
1625
½:½
49
Hampe Werner (1)
1615
-
Mentel Jürgen (1)
1869
0 : 1
50
Simon Götz-Jochen (1)
1602
-
Rollwitz Jürgen (1)
1841
1 : 0
51
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
1839
-
Schiller Hans (1)
1610
1 : 0
52
Bomert Egon (1)
1830
-
Kienel Norbert (1)
1598
1 : 0
53
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1)
1573
-
Mentink Toon (1)
1826
0 : 1
54
Byhan Gert (1)
1816
-
Strozewski Günter (1)
1590
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Gebuhr Günter (1)
1803
-
Jung Michael (1)
1584
1 : 0
56
Berger Volkmar (1)
1567
-
Ripoll Luis (1)
1803
½:½
57
Van Vorselen Theo (1)
1796
-
Garms Ilse (1)
1570
½:½
58
Reichel Rolf (1)
1535
-
Smits Oswald (1)
1794
½:½
59
Huhn Ulrich (1)
1787
-
Alefs Willi (1)
1563
½:½
60
Gerhards Walter (1)
1773
-
Fuhlrott Heinz (1)
1539
1 : 0
61
Lübbecke Gerd (1)
1519
-
Burckhardt Karl (1)
1761
½:½
62
Reimann Günther (1)
1760
-
Budeck Alfred (1)
1526
1 : 0
63
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1504
-
Wolf Reinhard (1)
1758
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
van Houten Henk (1)
1755
-
Knaak Hans (1)
1489
½:½
65
Köhler Marianne (1)
1502
-
Causevic Ismet (1)
1752
0 : 1
66
Rehder Frank (1)
1738
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1348
1 : 0
67
Ludwig Siegfried (1)
1421
-
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1736
0 : 1
68
Schwenke Norbert (1)
1339
-
Reinke Kurt (1)
1730
0 : 1
69
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1053
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (1)
1726
0 : 1
70
Perk Egbert (1)
1724
-
Winkler Werner (1)
1311
1 : 0
71
Kleist Werner (0.5)
1900
-
Völler Lothar (0.5)
1561
0 : 1
72
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0.5)
1731
-
Rother Wilfried (0.5)
1549
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Meinke Dietlind (0.5)
1726
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0.5)
1543
1 : 0
74
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1700
-
Brueckner Ewald (0.5)
1503
1 : 0
75
Freder Jürgen (0.5)
1484
-
Micheel Peter (0.5)
1677
1 : 0
76
Otto Klaus (0.5)
1481
-
Niebaum Karl (0.5)
1669
½:½
77
Paulsen Eckart (0.5)
1665
-
Baier Peter (0.5)
1469
½:½
78
Richter Stefan (0.5)
1446
-
Brandt Fred (0.5)
1665
0 : 1
79
Nietsch Horst (0.5)
1657
-
Stratmann Alois (0.5)
1387
1 : 0
80
Borkenhagen Bernd (0.5)
1368
-
Fromme Werner (0.5)
1650
½:½
81
Aepfler Gerhard (0.5)
1648
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1285
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1348
-
Blosze Winfried (0.5)
1647
½:½
83
Nols Uwe (0.5)
1191
-
Grasmeyer Klaus-Peter (0.5)
1630
0 : 1
84
Tomas Johann (0.5)
1590
-
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1378
1 : 0
85
Narr Irmgard (0.5)
1585
-
Semisch Helga (0.5)
1240
1 : 0
86
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1737
-
Kage August (0)
1367
1 : 0
87
Fritsche Rainer (0)
1344
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1720
0 : 1
88
Hartlaub Marianne (0)
1330
-
Husser Oskar (0)
1696
0 : 1
89
Knobling Rolf (0)
1317
-
Schmidt Erich (0)
1634
0 : 1
90
Schütze Manfred (0)
1628
-
Maczollek Helmut (0)
1340
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Pastowski Werner (0)
1509
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1334
0 : 1
92
Fister Horst-Lothar (0)
1304
-
Aufmwasser Günter (0)
1501
0 : 1
93
Bill Eugen (0)
1492
-
Henniges Erhard (0)
1278
1 : 0
94
Fuchs Manfred (0)
1486
-
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1270
1 : 0
95
Zoll Theo (0)
1466
-
Wernitz Armin (0)
1250
0 : 1
96
Rollwitz Inge (0)
1251
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1463
1 : 0
97
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1449
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1205
0 : 1
98
Bartl Birgit (0)
1243
-
Mittelstaedt Ewald (0)
1447
0 : 1
99
Helm Irmgard (0)
1231
-
Neumann Peter (0)
1442
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
100
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1196
-
Wauer Klaus (0)
1427
½:½
101
Stengl Walter (0)
1104
-
Kluge Hans C. (0)
1416
0 : 1
102
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1397
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1192
1 : 0
103
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2)
2176
-
Stanke Achim (2)
1922
1 : 0
104
Knab Horst (1)
1430
-
Aßmann Siegfried (1)
1737
½:½
105
Lenk Wolfgang (1)
2058
-
Wieprecht Gerhard (1.5)
1616
1 : 0
106
Ludwig Richard (0)
1378
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1180
1 : 0