3. Runde am 07.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Rotstein Jefim (2)
2255
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2)
2134
1 : 0
2
FM
Postler Reinhard (2)
2133
-
FM
Baum Bernd (2)
2223
1 : 0
3
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2)
2199
-
Sandmeier Toni (2)
2115
1 : 0
4
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (2)
2156
-
Leiber Bernard (2)
2107
½:½
5
FM
Schulz Michael (2)
2155
-
Weber Franz-Josef (2)
2060
½:½
6
Prüfer Friedbert (2)
2085
-
Schmidt Gerhard (2)
2145
½:½
7
Bogorad Michail (2)
2051
-
FM
Haubt Georg (2)
2142
½:½
8
Witte Manfred (2)
2033
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (2)
2137
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Kierzek Matthias (2)
2136
-
Jentsch Dieter (2)
2044
½:½
10
Schmoll Heinz (2)
1953
-
FM
Clara Hans-Joachim (1.5)
2293
½:½
11
IM
Boidman Yuri (1.5)
2336
-
Krause Klaus (1.5)
2012
1 : 0
12
Hanisch Friedrich (1.5)
2010
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (1.5)
2192
0 : 1
13
IM
Khanukov Boris (1.5)
2189
-
Mertens Klaus (1.5)
1997
1 : 0
14
Biller Helmut (1.5)
2009
-
FM
Hess Christian (1.5)
2189
½:½
15
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1.5)
2183
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1995
½:½
16
CM
Pape Manfred (1.5)
1987
-
Grottke Hans-Joachim (1.5)
2159
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1.5)
1986
-
FM
Clemens Christian (1.5)
2156
0 : 1
18
FM
Rahls Peter (1.5)
2142
-
Petzold Hans (1.5)
1967
1 : 0
19
FM
Schippan Bernhard (1.5)
2138
-
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (1.5)
1961
½:½
20
FM
Rosen Willy (1.5)
2102
-
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1954
1 : 0
21
Kurka Dieter (1.5)
1967
-
Dekan Hans (1.5)
2085
0 : 1
22
Partenheimer Axel (1.5)
2067
-
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
1956
1 : 0
23
Romanow Werner (1.5)
1961
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (1.5)
2065
½:½
24
Hülsmann Josef (1.5)
2061
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1.5)
1937
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
WFM
Kierzek Mira (1.5)
1955
-
Goy Udo (1.5)
2057
0 : 1
26
Hottes Dieter (1.5)
2057
-
Geisensetter Franz (1.5)
1935
½:½
27
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1.5)
2056
-
Schirmer Werner (1.5)
1852
½:½
28
Paus Franz (1.5)
1939
-
Villing Dieter (1.5)
2037
0 : 1
29
Davydov Mihail (1.5)
1934
-
Langhanke Günther (1.5)
2031
½:½
30
Krotofil Kurt (1.5)
1855
-
Hagen Peter (1.5)
2029
0 : 1
31
Denda Ronald (1.5)
1853
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (1.5)
2028
½:½
32
Müller Rudolf (1.5)
2027
-
Nünchert Reinhard (1.5)
1802
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Schmitt Karl (1.5)
1787
-
Minz Michail (1.5)
2023
0 : 1
34
Krüger Erich (1.5)
2018
-
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1699
1 : 0
35
Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5)
1778
-
Lotzien Hans (1.5)
2017
0 : 1
36
Niebling Ferdinand (1)
1914
-
Lutz Albert (1)
2102
0 : 1
37
Papenbrock Volker (1)
2064
-
Dietzsch Dietmar (1)
1911
½:½
38
Weidlich Günter (1)
2046
-
Schöler Gerhard (1)
1885
1 : 0
39
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1901
-
Beutelhoff Josef (1)
2027
½:½
40
Weller Karl (1)
1887
-
Selig Rainer (1)
2025
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Stöckmann Helmut (1)
2023
-
Galicki Ryszard (1)
1883
0 : 1
42
Klages Hans Jürgen (1)
2020
-
Schwertel Johann (1)
1881
½:½
43
Rosenauer Horst (1)
1884
-
WFM
Nünchert Eveline (1)
2018
0 : 1
44
Sailer Hans-Peter (1)
1882
-
Dohmes Herbert (1)
2010
1 : 0
45
Malcher Wilfried (1)
2010
-
Krause Peter (1)
1879
0 : 1
46
Bauder Herbert (1)
1880
-
FM
Welz Peter (1)
2009
½:½
47
Hein Manfred (1)
1878
-
Supplieth Peter (1)
2007
0 : 1
48
Weyrauch Erich (1)
2000
-
Klein Gernot (1)
1868
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Riedel Lutz (1)
1866
-
Weiler Wolfgang (1)
2000
0 : 1
50
Lainburg Viktor (1)
1996
-
Hellwege Werner (1)
1860
1 : 0
51
Achenbach Manfred (1)
1987
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (1)
1858
1 : 0
52
Buzov Boris (1)
1858
-
Andersen Knut (1)
1980
1 : 0
53
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (1)
1980
-
Weiss Hartwig (1)
1847
1 : 0
54
Klein Reinhard (1)
1831
-
Gass Ulrich (1)
1970
0 : 1
55
Staub Gerhard (1)
1970
-
Fugmann Bernd (1)
1796
1 : 0
56
Kahn Peter (1)
1964
-
Henke Walter (1)
1783
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Neumeyer Hannelore (1)
1793
-
Sonnhalter Walter (1)
1964
0 : 1
58
Gehrmann Dorit (1)
1772
-
Benninger Rudolf (1)
1957
½:½
59
Prill Gerhard (1)
1956
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1759
1 : 0
60
Ophoff Rigobert (1)
1733
-
Limberg Siegfried (1)
1950
½:½
61
Stuiber Wilhelm (1)
1720
-
Hilpert Rainer (1)
1931
0 : 1
62
Szymaniak Horst (1)
1917
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1718
1 : 0
63
Wozny Michael (0.5)
1843
-
Jeske Eckhard (0.5)
2125
½:½
64
Türtmann Dieter (0.5)
1854
-
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0.5)
2052
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Aigner Georg (0.5)
1839
-
Haselhorst Helmut (0.5)
2049
0 : 1
66
Thieme Hans (0.5)
2040
-
Jürgens Peter (0.5)
1839
1 : 0
67
Waagener Ulrich (0.5)
2027
-
Gerhards Walter (0.5)
1836
1 : 0
68
Jacob Helmut (0.5)
2015
-
Schulte-Bräucker Horst (0.5)
1835
1 : 0
69
Siegmund Rainer (0.5)
2002
-
Plischke Berthold (0.5)
1824
0 : 1
70
Vasiljev Jurij (0.5)
1995
-
Byhan Gert (0.5)
1821
1 : 0
71
Emami Madjid (0.5)
1947
-
Rother Josef (0.5)
1816
1 : 0
72
Meyer Heinz (0.5)
1805
-
Reinhold Klaus (0.5)
1943
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Böttcher Ulrich (0.5)
1931
-
Raabe Joachim (0.5)
1799
½:½
74
Rehder Frank (0.5)
1787
-
Rumpler Horst-Dieter (0.5)
1931
0 : 1
75
Hobusch Werner (0.5)
1927
-
Plewka Manfred (0.5)
1788
½:½
76
Kalkmann Hans (0.5)
1783
-
Krebel Christoph (0.5)
1922
0 : 1
77
Hallmann Eberhard (0.5)
1770
-
Trefzer Erhard (0.5)
1917
½:½
78
Peleikis Horst (0.5)
1916
-
Thieme Wolfgang (0.5)
1777
0 : 1
79
Becking Franz Josef (0.5)
1913
-
Meul Willi (0.5)
1757
0 : 1
80
Piastowski Kurt (0.5)
1759
-
Lomer Edmund (0.5)
1907
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Müller Lutz (0.5)
1904
-
Ludwig Wolfgang (0.5)
1738
0 : 1
82
Geisler Reinhard (0.5)
1746
-
Hund Gerhard (0.5)
1899
½:½
83
Nachtkamp Herbert (0.5)
1898
-
Thielemann Joachim (0.5)
1713
1 : 0
84
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1742
-
Manthey Jürgen (0.5)
1890
½:½
85
Smits Oswald (0.5)
1713
-
Orlova Liubov (0.5)
1887
0 : 1
86
Vovchik Vladimir (0.5)
1736
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0.5)
1876
0 : 1
87
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1873
-
Barlo Werner (0.5)
1676
1 : 0
88
Klimpel Siegfried (0.5)
1655
-
Gudath Reiner (0)
1911
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
89
Opitz Christian (0)
1888
-
Alvarez Luis (0)
1723
1 : 0
90
Bachmann Rolf (0)
1852
-
Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (0)
1687
0 : 1
91
Schreiner Toni (0)
1825
-
Kreie Günter (0)
1686
1 : 0
92
Lüders Günter (0)
1634
-
Josting Friedel (0)
1799
0 : 1
93
Wulf Adalbert (0)
1797
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1655
0 : 1
94
Pamperin Gerhard (0)
1791
-
Reichel Rolf (0)
1627
½:½
95
Riek Wolfgang (0)
1772
-
Gensch Manfred (0)
1614
1 : 0
96
Böttcher Elke (0)
1557
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1745
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
97
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1725
-
Kronseder Michael (0)
1581
1 : 0
98
Klein Leo (1)
1793
-
Schneider Alexander (1)
1969
1 : 0
99
Kripp Wolfgang (1)
1937
-
Neumeister Herbert (1)
1734
1 : 0
100
Ripperger Reinhold (1)
1902
-
Boeven Manfred (1)
2063
1 : 0