5. Runde am 09.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Rotstein Jefim (4)
2255
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4)
2199
1 : 0
2
IM
Boidman Yuri (3.5)
2336
-
FM
Rosen Willy (3.5)
2102
1 : 0
3
Bogorad Michail (3.5)
2051
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (3.5)
2192
½:½
4
IM
Khanukov Boris (3.5)
2189
-
Dekan Hans (3.5)
2085
0 : 1
5
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3.5)
2156
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2037
0 : 1
6
Partenheimer Axel (3)
2067
-
FM
Baum Bernd (3)
2223
½:½
7
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (3)
2065
-
FM
Hess Christian (3)
2189
½:½
8
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2183
-
Selig Rainer (3)
2025
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Witte Manfred (3)
2033
-
FM
Clemens Christian (3)
2156
½:½
10
Müller Rudolf (3)
2027
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3)
2142
0 : 1
11
FM
Rahls Peter (3)
2142
-
WFM
Nünchert Eveline (3)
2018
1 : 0
12
FM
Schippan Bernhard (3)
2138
-
Minz Michail (3)
2023
1 : 0
13
Hagen Peter (3)
2029
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3)
2137
½:½
14
Kierzek Matthias (3)
2136
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3)
1995
1 : 0
15
Krüger Erich (3)
2018
-
Hassenrück Helmut (3)
2134
0 : 1
16
Lotzien Hans (3)
2017
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (3)
2133
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Davydov Mihail (3)
1934
-
Sandmeier Toni (3)
2115
½:½
18
Buzov Boris (3)
1858
-
Leiber Bernard (3)
2107
0 : 1
19
FM
Schulz Michael (2.5)
2155
-
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3)
1961
1 : 0
20
Lainburg Viktor (2.5)
1996
-
FM
Clara Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2293
½:½
21
Grottke Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2159
-
Vasiljev Jurij (2.5)
1995
1 : 0
22
CM
Pape Manfred (2.5)
1987
-
Schmidt Gerhard (2.5)
2145
0 : 1
23
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
1987
-
Lutz Albert (2.5)
2102
1 : 0
24
Prüfer Friedbert (2.5)
2085
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2.5)
1986
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Staub Gerhard (2.5)
1970
-
Weber Franz-Josef (2.5)
2060
1 : 0
26
Kahn Peter (2.5)
1964
-
Goy Udo (2.5)
2057
½:½
27
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2056
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5)
1937
½:½
28
Weidlich Günter (2.5)
2046
-
Hilpert Rainer (2.5)
1931
1 : 0
29
Schmoll Heinz (2.5)
1953
-
Jentsch Dieter (2.5)
2044
0 : 1
30
Thieme Hans (2.5)
2040
-
Geisensetter Franz (2.5)
1935
1 : 0
31
Krotofil Kurt (2.5)
1855
-
Langhanke Günther (2.5)
2031
0 : 1
32
Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5)
2020
-
Klein Gernot (2.5)
1868
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Jacob Helmut (2.5)
2015
-
Schirmer Werner (2.5)
1852
½:½
34
Denda Ronald (2.5)
1853
-
Krause Klaus (2.5)
2012
1 : 0
35
Hanisch Friedrich (2.5)
2010
-
Thieme Wolfgang (2.5)
1777
1 : 0
36
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1778
-
FM
Welz Peter (2.5)
2009
1 : 0
37
Biller Helmut (2.5)
2009
-
Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5)
1738
1 : 0
38
Szymaniak Horst (2.5)
1917
-
Weiler Wolfgang (2.5)
2000
1 : 0
39
Papenbrock Volker (2)
2064
-
Kripp Wolfgang (2)
1937
½:½
40
Hülsmann Josef (2)
2061
-
Rumpler Horst-Dieter (2)
1931
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Hottes Dieter (2)
2057
-
Krebel Christoph (2)
1922
½:½
42
Böttcher Ulrich (2)
1931
-
Haselhorst Helmut (2)
2049
½:½
43
Opitz Christian (2)
1888
-
Beutelhoff Josef (2)
2027
0 : 1
44
Waagener Ulrich (2)
2027
-
Lomer Edmund (2)
1907
1 : 0
45
Nachtkamp Herbert (2)
1898
-
Dohmes Herbert (2)
2010
½:½
46
Malcher Wilfried (2)
2010
-
Manthey Jürgen (2)
1890
½:½
47
Weller Karl (2)
1887
-
Supplieth Peter (2)
2007
0 : 1
48
Weyrauch Erich (2)
2000
-
Orlova Liubov (2)
1887
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Rosenauer Horst (2)
1884
-
Mertens Klaus (2)
1997
1 : 0
50
Sailer Hans-Peter (2)
1882
-
Andersen Knut (2)
1980
0 : 1
51
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2)
1980
-
Galicki Ryszard (2)
1883
1 : 0
52
Bauder Herbert (2)
1880
-
Gass Ulrich (2)
1970
0 : 1
53
Hein Manfred (2)
1878
-
Sonnhalter Walter (2)
1964
1 : 0
54
Romanow Werner (2)
1961
-
Krause Peter (2)
1879
0 : 1
55
Riedel Lutz (2)
1866
-
Benninger Rudolf (2)
1957
0 : 1
56
Prill Gerhard (2)
1956
-
Hellwege Werner (2)
1860
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
WFM
Kierzek Mira (2)
1955
-
Nünchert Reinhard (2)
1802
½:½
58
Schmitt Karl (2)
1787
-
Limberg Siegfried (2)
1950
0 : 1
59
Gehrmann Dorit (2)
1772
-
Reinhold Klaus (2)
1943
0 : 1
60
Paus Franz (2)
1939
-
Meul Willi (2)
1757
1 : 0
61
Ophoff Rigobert (2)
1733
-
Jeske Eckhard (1.5)
2125
0 : 1
62
Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5)
1858
-
Boeven Manfred (1.5)
2063
1 : 0
63
Wozny Michael (1.5)
1843
-
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (1.5)
2052
½:½
64
Stöckmann Helmut (1.5)
2023
-
Türtmann Dieter (1.5)
1854
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Schneider Alexander (1.5)
1969
-
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1839
1 : 0
66
Kurka Dieter (1.5)
1967
-
Schulte-Bräucker Horst (1.5)
1835
1 : 0
67
Klein Reinhard (1.5)
1831
-
Petzold Hans (1.5)
1967
½:½
68
Plischke Berthold (1.5)
1824
-
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
1956
0 : 1
69
Emami Madjid (1.5)
1947
-
Byhan Gert (1.5)
1821
½:½
70
Hobusch Werner (1.5)
1927
-
Rother Josef (1.5)
1816
½:½
71
Raabe Joachim (1.5)
1799
-
Trefzer Erhard (1.5)
1917
½:½
72
Niebling Ferdinand (1.5)
1914
-
Henke Walter (1.5)
1783
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Plewka Manfred (1.5)
1788
-
Dietzsch Dietmar (1.5)
1911
½:½
74
Müller Lutz (1.5)
1904
-
Riek Wolfgang (1.5)
1772
0 : 1
75
Zimmermann Manfred (1.5)
1901
-
Thielemann Joachim (1.5)
1713
1 : 0
76
Pamperin Gerhard (1.5)
1791
-
Hund Gerhard (1.5)
1899
½:½
77
Piastowski Kurt (1.5)
1759
-
Schöler Gerhard (1.5)
1885
0 : 1
78
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1742
-
Schwertel Johann (1.5)
1881
1 : 0
79
Stuiber Wilhelm (1.5)
1720
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5)
1876
½:½
80
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1873
-
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1699
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Peleikis Horst (1)
1916
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1759
½:½
82
Bachmann Rolf (1)
1852
-
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1745
1 : 0
83
Hallmann Eberhard (1)
1770
-
Weiss Hartwig (1)
1847
½:½
84
Geisler Reinhard (1)
1746
-
Gerhards Walter (1)
1836
½:½
85
Schreiner Toni (1)
1825
-
Alvarez Luis (1)
1723
1 : 0
86
Meyer Heinz (1)
1805
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1718
1 : 0
87
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1725
-
Josting Friedel (1)
1799
½:½
88
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1797
-
Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (1)
1687
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
89
Klimpel Siegfried (1)
1655
-
Fugmann Bernd (1)
1796
0 : 1
90
Neumeyer Hannelore (1)
1793
-
Fleischer Martin (1)
1655
0 : 1
91
Kalkmann Hans (1)
1783
-
Reichel Rolf (1)
1627
½:½
92
Siegmund Rainer (0.5)
2002
-
Smits Oswald (0.5)
1713
1 : 0
93
Becking Franz Josef (0.5)
1913
-
Kreie Günter (0.5)
1686
1 : 0
94
Rehder Frank (0.5)
1787
-
Barlo Werner (0.5)
1676
0 : 1
95
Vovchik Vladimir (0.5)
1736
-
Böttcher Elke (0.5)
1557
1 : 0
96
Lüders Günter (0.5)
1634
-
Gensch Manfred (0)
1614
½:½