7. Runde am 11.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Dreyer Eduard (6) 1779 - Andrijenko Anatoliy (5) 1725 ½:½
2 Bittner Josef (5) 1618 - Lorenz Dietmar (5) 1766 ½:½
3 Wagner Werner (5) 1744 - Gebuhr G├╝nter (4.5) 1798 ½:½
4 Bendisch J├╝rgen (4.5) 1691 - Fassmann Kurt (4.5) 1796 ½:½
5 Reinke Kurt (4.5) 1760 - Babichev Vyacheslav (4.5) 1689 0 : 1
6 Huhn Ulrich (4.5) 1758 - Kurpiela Franz (4.5) 1504 1 : 0
7 Hartstock Elmar (4.5) 1631 - Grigat Klaus-Dieter (4.5) 1751 0 : 1
8 Pawlik Bodo (4.5) 1662 - Becher Helmut (4.5) 1703 + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
9 Klein Klaus (4) 1776 - Hiby Harald (4.5) 1649 0 : 1
10 Schurig Wilhelm (4) 1779 - Neumann Erwin (4) 1730 0 : 1
11 Merettig Georg (4) 1759 - Kienel Norbert (4) 1674 0 : 1
12 Scholz Herbert (4) 1688 - Zimmermann Michael (4) 1758 0 : 1
13 Bieberle Gerhart (4) 1737 - Glienke Norbert (4) 1662 1 : 0
14 Kl├╝ver Horst (4) 1634 - Jensen Helmut (4) 1721 ½:½
15 D├╝rr Hanno (3.5) 1762 - Fischer Paul (4) 1507 ½:½
16 Meyer Walter (3.5) 1594 - Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1789 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
17 Vogel Alfred (3.5) 1770 - Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (3.5) 1606 ½:½
18 Huber Helmut (3.5) 1579 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5) 1744 ½:½
19 Leisen Peter (3.5) 1719 - Jacob Barbara (3.5) 1606 1 : 0
20 Flockerzi Armin (3.5) 1583 - J├╝nger Leonhard (3.5) 1703 ½:½
21 Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1690 - Graw Rolf (3.5) 1589 1 : 0
22 Baur Helmut (3.5) 1544 - Lekakh Mikhail (3.5) 1684 1 : 0
23 Briesemeister Klaus (3.5) 1443 - Meinhardt G├╝nther (3.5) 1681 0 : 1
24 Lemme Klaus (3.5) 1662 - Johnen Franz (3.5) 1461 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Greiner Wolfgang (3.5) 1550 - Hesse Volker (3.5) 1661 ½:½
26 Haakert Karl (3.5) 1655 - Knoblach Norbert (3.5) 1531 ½:½
27 Vorderbr├╝gge Franz-Josef (3.5) 1653 - Pandorf Horst (3.5) 1530 ½:½
28 Riegler Markus (3.5) 1614 - Schwagrowski Bernd (3.5) 1386 1 : 0
29 Timmermann Helmut (3.5) 1500 - B├╝cken Rudolf (3) 1640 0 : 1
30 Eidam Horst (3) 1692 - P├Ątzold Horst (3) 1524 1 : 0
31 Roggenbach Ottomar (3) 1620 - Teichmann Axel (3) 1523 1 : 0
32 Scholtyssek Werner (3) 1520 - Schl├Âsser Fritz (3) 1620 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
33 Lubner Wolfgang (3) 1616 - Siegl Wolfgang (3) 1519 ½:½
34 Kr├╝ger Bernhard (3) 1507 - Narr Irmgard (3) 1612 1 : 0
35 Lichtblau Ernst (3) 1511 - Metzger Eberhard (3) 1612 1 : 0
36 Kunze Manfred (3) 1422 - Giering Helmut (3) 1592 0 : 1
37 Ollek Karl-Heinz (3) 1564 - Krug Franz-Dieter (3) 1469 1 : 0
38 M├Âws Harald (3) 1550 - Prause Dieter (3) 1439 1 : 0
39 Buss Richard (3) 1410 - Fuchs Willy (3) 1541 ½:½
40 Schwichtenberg J├╝rgen (3) 1538 - Schumacher Ursula (3) 1349 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Bartl Birgit (1) 1250 - L├╝bbers Doris (1) 1404 ½:½
42 Sp├Ąte Erwin (3) 1601 - Essig Gerd (3) 1500 0 : 1
43 Samarian Cornel (3) 1479 - Goldinger Josef (3) 1611 ½:½
44 Fischer Semen (3.5) 1562 - Wawrinsky Ludwig (3.5) 1681 0 : 1
45 Drechsel Dieter (2.5) 1555 - Buck Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1478 ½:½
46 Stuiber Ingeborg (2) 1118 - Hartlaub Marianne (2) 1389 0 : 1
47 Thol Alfons (1.5) 940 - Kneip Horst (1.5) 1309 0 : 1
48 Mittenzwei Ingo (2.5) 1434 - Leutz Hans (2.5) 1775 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 J├Âdden Klaus (2.5) 1695 - Aufmwasser G├╝nter (2.5) 1513 ½:½
50 Drews Horst (2.5) 1627 - Poell G├╝nter (2.5) 1511 1 : 0
51 Ludwig Richard (2.5) 1386 - Strozewski G├╝nter (2.5) 1597 ½:½
52 Heidmann Horst (2.5) 1591 - Polifka Wilfried (2.5) 1507 1 : 0
53 Jung Michael (2.5) 1542 - Daebel Hasso (2.5) 1447 1 : 0
54 P├╝tz Peter (2.5) 1529 - Kock Wolfgang (2.5) 1380 ½:½
55 K├Âllmer Hans (2.5) 1420 - Bulano Alexander (2.5) 1528 1 : 0
56 Wraga Teresa (2.5) 1287 - Garms Ilse (2.5) 1519 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
57 Kage August (2.5) 1244 - Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (2) 1615 1 : 0
58 Girod Gudrun (2) 1380 - Schnell Franz (2) 1690 0 : 1
59 Wraga Hermann (2) 1371 - Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (2) 1563 0 : 1
60 Reeh Axel (2) 1541 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (2) 1350 ½:½
61 Scholz Werner (2) 1531 - Kirchhof Manfred (2) 1343 ½:½
62 Weinmann Helene (2) 1499 - Freerksen Uwe (2) 1240 1 : 0
63 Schmalbach Heribert (2) 1367 - Baier Peter (2) 1492 0 : 1
64 Komeinda Josef (2) 1470 - Schweighard Hubert (2) 1180 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
65 Krowke Gerhard (2) 1359 - Ludwig Siegfried (2) 1454 0 : 1
66 Ott Lothar (2) 1453 - Geibel Henning (2) 1104 1 : 0
67 David J├╝rgen (2) 1404 - Scheffler J├╝rgen (2) 1306 1 : 0
68 Kneip Jakob (1.5) 1392 - Schmitz Norbert (1.5) 975 1 : 0
69 L├Ârken Franz (1.5) 1238 - Klose Hans-Peter (1.5) 1385 ½:½
70 Knobling Rolf (1) 1331 - Elkendorf Werner (1) 1230 ½:½
71 Maczollek Helmut (1) 1310 - Westerweller Heinz-Josef (1) 1222 1 : 0
72 Gr├╝neschild Hildegard (0.5) 1127 - spielfrei + : -