3. Runde am 11.05.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Baum Bernd (2)
2226
-
Selig Rainer (2)
1977
½:½
2
Skorna Ullrich (2)
1968
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2)
2222
0 : 1
3
Van den Berg Ad (2)
2200
-
Falk Thomas (2)
1964
½:½
4
Thieme Hans (2)
1993
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (2)
2191
0 : 1
5
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2)
1951
-
Ghijsen Pim (2)
2164
½:½
6
Villing Dieter (2)
1998
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2)
2130
0 : 1
7
Kierzek Matthias (2)
2139
-
Reinhold Klaus (2)
1947
1 : 0
8
Jacob Helmut (2)
1989
-
FM
Schulz Michael (2)
2133
½:½
9
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2)
2124
-
Kopp Peter (2)
1925
½:½
10
Niebling Ferdinand (2)
1894
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (2)
2099
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Weidlich Günter (2)
2079
-
Haase Wolfgang (2)
1902
1 : 0
12
Szenetra Werner (2)
2113
-
Grabitz Georg (2)
1913
½:½
13
Lenk Wolfgang (2)
2060
-
Kotlar Alfred (2)
1884
1 : 0
14
Smeets Pierre (2)
2034
-
Bachmann Rolf (2)
1904
1 : 0
15
Franck Rudolf (2)
2021
-
Just Joachim (2)
1867
½:½
16
Lutz Albert (1.5)
2079
-
Wüstehube Harry (2)
1765
1 : 0
17
FM
Haubt Georg (1.5)
2134
-
Türtmann Dieter (1.5)
1861
0 : 1
18
Oud Niek (1.5)
1914
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (1.5)
2090
½:½
19
Krebs Dietmar (1.5)
1919
-
Van Geffen Ben (1.5)
2074
½:½
20
Strenzke Günter (1.5)
1897
-
Knaak Joachim (1.5)
2036
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Schrickx Frank (1.5)
1880
-
Holscher Peter (1.5)
2057
0 : 1
22
Schumacher Helmut (1.5)
2023
-
Busic Nedjeljko (1.5)
1856
½:½
23
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1835
-
CM
Pape Manfred (1.5)
2005
0 : 1
24
Biller Helmut (1.5)
2027
-
Kleist Werner (1.5)
1815
1 : 0
25
Schneider Miloca (1.5)
1829
-
Gabriel Josef (1.5)
2067
½:½
26
Rollwitz Jürgen (1.5)
1807
-
Emami Madjid (1.5)
1956
½:½
27
Thieme Wolfgang (1.5)
1767
-
Hottes Dieter (1.5)
1988
½:½
28
Van Vorselen Theo (1.5)
1784
-
Kahn Peter (1.5)
1962
0 : 1
29
Kripp Wolfgang (1.5)
1991
-
Merettig Georg (1.5)
1716
1 : 0
30
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1785
-
Romanow Werner (1.5)
1916
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Perk Egbert (1.5)
1753
-
Hunold Rolf (1.5)
1954
1 : 0
32
Walther Gerd (1.5)
1750
-
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
1885
½:½
33
Zwanepol Johan (1.5)
1920
-
Zoll Theo (1.5)
1482
1 : 0
34
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2209
-
Scholze Roland (1.5)
1629
1 : 0
35
Boeven Manfred (1)
1992
-
Görtz Hans (1)
1736
1 : 0
36
Schulz Gerhard (1)
1749
-
Andersen Knut (1)
1980
½:½
37
Fleischer Martin (1)
1668
-
Weyrauch Erich (1)
1975
0 : 1
38
WFM
Kierzek Mira (1)
1943
-
Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (1)
1703
1 : 0
39
Walther Reinhard (1)
1940
-
Klüver Horst (1)
1724
1 : 0
40
Peleikis Horst (1)
1872
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1675
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Bendisch Jürgen (1)
1689
-
Dietzsch Dietmar (1)
1909
1 : 0
42
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1693
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (1)
1883
0 : 1
43
Rychlik Kurt (1)
1873
-
Montsma Foppe Jan (1)
1659
1 : 0
44
Liphardt Bodo (1)
1892
-
Husser Oskar (1)
1672
1 : 0
45
Flockerzi Armin (1)
1581
-
Duijker Bert (1)
1881
0 : 1
46
Barlo Werner (1)
1636
-
Lomer Edmund (1)
1871
0 : 1
47
Byhan Gert (1)
1831
-
Scholz Herbert (1)
1621
½:½
48
Blosze Winfried (1)
1648
-
Schwertel Johann (1)
1853
0 : 1
49
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
1854
-
Jacob Barbara (1)
1566
½:½
50
Hellwege Werner (1)
1819
-
Lüders Günter (1)
1600
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Dombrowe Eckehard (1)
1592
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (1)
1858
½:½
52
Jung Michael (1)
1653
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
1780
½:½
53
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1592
-
Reimann Günther (1)
1803
½:½
54
Haufe Reinhard (1)
1798
-
Kienel Norbert (1)
1568
0 : 1
55
Kalkmann Hans (1)
1795
-
Schiller Hans (1)
1572
1 : 0
56
Tomas Johann (1)
1538
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (1)
1849
0 : 1
57
Narr Irmgard (1)
1538
-
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1806
1 : 0
58
Strozewski Günter (1)
1534
-
Gebuhr Günter (1)
1785
0 : 1
59
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1765
-
Völler Lothar (1)
1613
0 : 1
60
Ludwig Richard (1)
1404
-
Rehder Frank (1)
1770
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Strohbusch Frank (1)
1773
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1)
1533
1 : 0
62
Rieck Helmut (1)
1746
-
Dziomba Armin (1)
1589
1 : 0
63
Walther Renate (1)
837
-
Bars Joachim (1)
1741
0 : 1
64
Wolf Reinhard (1)
1740
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1)
1328
½:½
65
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1736
-
Winkler Werner (1)
1295
1 : 0
66
Hoffmann Erich (1)
1606
-
Causevic Ismet (1)
1743
0 : 1
67
Stratmann Alois (1)
1320
-
Schwetje Siegfried (0.5)
1758
½:½
68
Garms Ilse (0.5)
1508
-
Huhn Ulrich (0.5)
1731
0 : 1
69
Bill Eugen (0.5)
1514
-
Micheel Peter (0.5)
1751
½:½
70
Brueckner Ewald (0.5)
1558
-
Leisen Peter (0.5)
1702
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Burckhardt Karl (0.5)
1706
-
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1509
1 : 0
72
Smits Oswald (0.5)
1696
-
Prause Dieter (0.5)
1528
1 : 0
73
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0.5)
1661
-
Schlemminger Degenhard (0.5)
1458
1 : 0
74
Viererbe Hartmut (0.5)
1666
-
Fuchs Manfred (0.5)
1481
½:½
75
Komeinda Josef (0.5)
1422
-
Kreie Günter (0.5)
1632
0 : 1
76
Lubner Wolfgang (0.5)
1644
-
Wauer Klaus (0.5)
1404
½:½
77
Schwab Wolfgang (0.5)
1628
-
Köhler Marianne (0.5)
1387
1 : 0
78
Kage August (0.5)
1346
-
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0.5)
1614
0 : 1
79
Brandt Fred (0.5)
1616
-
Maczollek Helmut (0.5)
1373
½:½
80
Mittelstaedt Ewald (0.5)
1380
-
Klemt Herbert (0.5)
1609
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Becker Günter (0.5)
1612
-
Bachmann Friedrich (0.5)
1334
0 : 1
82
Bartl Birgit (0.5)
1186
-
Otto Klaus (0.5)
1600
1 : 0
83
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (0.5)
1583
-
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1165
1 : 0
84
Roggenbach Ottomar (0.5)
1555
-
Marinoni Rainer (0.5)
1105
1 : 0
85
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1232
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (0)
1706
0 : 1
86
Kluge Hans C. (0)
1464
-
Wernitz Armin (0)
1593
0 : 1
87
van Houten Henk (0)
1543
-
Buss Richard (0)
1359
1 : 0
88
Knaak Hans (0)
1479
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1358
1 : 0
89
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1401
-
Buck Klaus-Michael (0)
1621
0 : 1
90
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (0)
1508
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1339
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Schwenke Norbert (0)
1394
-
Fuhlrott Heinz (0)
1516
0 : 1
92
Budeck Alfred (0)
1523
-
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1324
1 : 0
93
Hespers Rolf (0)
1506
-
Rollwitz Inge (0)
1210
½:½
94
Samarian Cornel (0)
1481
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1143
1 : 0
95
Semisch Helga (0)
1176
-
Pastowski Werner (0)
1476
1 : 0
96
Rother Wilfried (0)
1501
-
Anhalt Joseph (0)
985
1 : 0
97
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1184
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1474
1 : 0
98
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1100
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1494
1 : 0