6. Runde am 14.05.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4.5)
2222
-
FM
Schulz Michael (4.5)
2133
½:½
2
Hassenrück Helmut (4.5)
2130
-
Kierzek Matthias (4.5)
2139
½:½
3
Lenk Wolfgang (4)
2060
-
FM
Baum Bernd (4)
2226
½:½
4
Smeets Pierre (4)
2034
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (4)
2191
½:½
5
Franck Rudolf (4)
2021
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4)
2209
0 : 1
6
Ghijsen Pim (4)
2164
-
Biller Helmut (4)
2027
1 : 0
7
CM
Pape Manfred (4)
2005
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4)
2124
½:½
8
IM
Liebert Heinz (4)
2099
-
Gabriel Josef (4)
2067
1 : 0
9
Skorna Ullrich (4)
1968
-
Weidlich Günter (4)
2079
½:½
10
Weyrauch Erich (4)
1975
-
Szenetra Werner (4)
2113
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Van den Berg Ad (3.5)
2200
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (4)
1943
1 : 0
12
Romanow Werner (3.5)
1916
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2134
½:½
13
Lutz Albert (3.5)
2079
-
Jacob Helmut (3.5)
1989
1 : 0
14
Van Geffen Ben (3.5)
2074
-
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
1940
0 : 1
15
Knaak Joachim (3.5)
2036
-
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
1885
1 : 0
16
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
1883
-
Holscher Peter (3.5)
2057
½:½
17
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2028
-
Grabitz Georg (3.5)
1913
1 : 0
18
Selig Rainer (3.5)
1977
-
Krebs Dietmar (3.5)
1919
1 : 0
19
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1785
-
Boeven Manfred (3.5)
1992
0 : 1
20
Burckhardt Karl (3.5)
1706
-
Thieme Hans (3.5)
1993
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Andersen Knut (3.5)
1980
-
Peleikis Horst (3.5)
1872
0 : 1
22
Hottes Dieter (3.5)
1988
-
Strenzke Günter (3.5)
1897
1 : 0
23
Kahn Peter (3)
1962
-
Wolf Reinhard (3.5)
1740
½:½
24
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3)
2090
-
Schneider Miloca (3)
1829
1 : 0
25
Neumeyer Hannelore (3)
1849
-
Schumacher Helmut (3)
2023
½:½
26
Gebuhr Günter (3)
1785
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3)
1951
½:½
27
Falk Thomas (3)
1964
-
Haufe Reinhard (3)
1798
½:½
28
Rehder Frank (3)
1770
-
Kripp Wolfgang (3)
1991
½:½
29
Reinhold Klaus (3)
1947
-
Kalkmann Hans (3)
1795
0 : 1
30
Kopp Peter (3)
1925
-
Thieme Wolfgang (3)
1767
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Bars Joachim (3)
1741
-
Zwanepol Johan (3)
1920
½:½
32
Haase Wolfgang (3)
1902
-
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1765
1 : 0
33
Kotlar Alfred (3)
1884
-
Strohbusch Frank (3)
1773
1 : 0
34
Bachmann Rolf (3)
1904
-
Rieck Helmut (3)
1746
0 : 1
35
Just Joachim (3)
1867
-
Walther Gerd (3)
1750
½:½
36
Byhan Gert (3)
1831
-
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1736
0 : 1
37
Schwertel Johann (3)
1853
-
Smits Oswald (3)
1696
1 : 0
38
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1856
-
Blosze Winfried (3)
1648
1 : 0
39
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3)
1780
-
Scholtyssek Werner (3)
1592
1 : 0
40
Emami Madjid (2.5)
1956
-
Schulz Gerhard (2.5)
1749
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Huhn Ulrich (2.5)
1731
-
Villing Dieter (2.5)
1998
1 : 0
42
Hunold Rolf (2.5)
1954
-
Fritsch Jürgen (2.5)
1693
1 : 0
43
Abel Hans-Peter (2.5)
1753
-
Oud Niek (2.5)
1914
½:½
44
Görtz Hans (2.5)
1736
-
Rychlik Kurt (2.5)
1873
0 : 1
45
Micheel Peter (2.5)
1751
-
Liphardt Bodo (2.5)
1892
1 : 0
46
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
1861
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (2.5)
1661
1 : 0
47
Duijker Bert (2.5)
1881
-
Viererbe Hartmut (2.5)
1666
1 : 0
48
Schrickx Frank (2.5)
1880
-
Flockerzi Armin (2.5)
1581
1 : 0
49
Lomer Edmund (2.5)
1871
-
Lubner Wolfgang (2.5)
1644
1 : 0
50
Montsma Foppe Jan (2.5)
1659
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1854
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Kreie Günter (2.5)
1632
-
Hellwege Werner (2.5)
1819
1 : 0
52
Schnaitmann Herbert (2.5)
1858
-
Schwab Wolfgang (2.5)
1628
1 : 0
53
Becker Günter (2.5)
1612
-
Kühn Peter (2.5)
1835
½:½
54
Reimann Günther (2.5)
1803
-
Jung Michael (2.5)
1653
1 : 0
55
Rollwitz Jürgen (2.5)
1807
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (2.5)
1555
½:½
56
Völler Lothar (2.5)
1613
-
Van Vorselen Theo (2.5)
1784
1 : 0
57
Wüstehube Harry (2.5)
1765
-
Narr Irmgard (2.5)
1538
½:½
58
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (2.5)
1508
-
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1753
½:½
59
Causevic Ismet (2.5)
1743
-
Garms Ilse (2.5)
1508
½:½
60
Schwetje Siegfried (2.5)
1758
-
Mittelstaedt Ewald (2.5)
1380
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Dietzsch Dietmar (2)
1909
-
Bartl Birgit (2.5)
1186
1 : 0
62
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1806
-
van Houten Henk (2)
1543
1 : 0
63
Kienel Norbert (2)
1568
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (2)
1706
1 : 0
64
Schiller Hans (2)
1572
-
Bendisch Jürgen (2)
1689
½:½
65
Leisen Peter (2)
1702
-
Strozewski Günter (2)
1534
1 : 0
66
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1675
-
Knaak Hans (2)
1479
½:½
67
Husser Oskar (2)
1672
-
Budeck Alfred (2)
1523
1 : 0
68
Scholz Herbert (2)
1621
-
Brueckner Ewald (2)
1558
1 : 0
69
Barlo Werner (2)
1636
-
Bill Eugen (2)
1514
½:½
70
Scholze Roland (2)
1629
-
Zoll Theo (2)
1482
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2)
1614
-
Rother Wilfried (2)
1501
½:½
72
Fuhlrott Heinz (2)
1516
-
Brandt Fred (2)
1616
0 : 1
73
Klemt Herbert (2)
1609
-
Stratmann Alois (2)
1320
½:½
74
Richter Stefan (2)
1505
-
Dombrowe Eckehard (2)
1592
½:½
75
Lüders Günter (2)
1600
-
Anhalt Joseph (2)
985
1 : 0
76
Bachmann Friedrich (2)
1334
-
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (2)
1583
0 : 1
77
Maczollek Helmut (2)
1373
-
Kleist Werner (1.5)
1815
½:½
78
Komeinda Josef (1.5)
1422
-
Fleischer Martin (1.5)
1668
0 : 1
79
Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1703
-
Samarian Cornel (1.5)
1481
1 : 0
80
Klüver Horst (1.5)
1724
-
Pastowski Werner (0.5)
1476
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Jacob Barbara (1.5)
1566
-
Kluge Hans C. (1.5)
1464
1 : 0
82
Otto Klaus (1.5)
1600
-
Wauer Klaus (1.5)
1404
½:½
83
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5)
1533
-
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1404
½:½
84
Buck Klaus-Michael (1.5)
1621
-
Schwenke Norbert (1.5)
1394
½:½
85
Prause Dieter (1.5)
1528
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1328
1 : 0
86
Marinoni Rainer (1.5)
1105
-
Lübbecke Gerd (1.5)
1520
0 : 1
87
Schlemminger Degenhard (1.5)
1458
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (1.5)
1100
1 : 0
88
Klose Hans-Peter (1.5)
1358
-
Hespers Rolf (1.5)
1506
½:½
89
Fuchs Manfred (1.5)
1481
-
Hoffmann Erich (1.5)
1606
0 : 1
90
Winkler Werner (1)
1295
-
Tomas Johann (1)
1538
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1474
-
Freerksen Uwe (1)
1232
½:½
92
Daebel Hasso (1)
1494
-
Semisch Helga (2)
1176
1 : 0
93
Rollwitz Inge (1)
1210
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1401
0 : 1
94
Buss Richard (1)
1359
-
Kuhnert Werner (1)
1184
½:½
95
Köhler Marianne (1)
1387
-
Walther Renate (1)
837
1 : 0
96
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1339
-
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
955
1 : 0
97
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1165
-
Kage August (0.5)
1346
½:½
98
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1143
-
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1324
½:½
99
Wernitz Armin (2)
1593
-
Hartlaub Marianne (2)
1393
1 : 0
100
Merettig Georg (3)
1716
-
Papapostolou Christos (3)
1910
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
101
Stanke Achim (3.5)
2025
-
Niebling Ferdinand (3.5)
1894
0 : 1
102
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (2)
1693
-
Krüger Bernhard (2)
1509
½:½