1. Runde am 06.06.2015 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Willin Bernhard (0)
1691
-
FM
Röder Frank (0)
2184
0 : 1
2
Schmidt Gerhard (0)
2131
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (0)
1683
1 : 0
3
Boldt Heinrich (0)
1682
-
Wolf Walter (0)
2084
0 : 1
4
Goy Udo (0)
2084
-
Baumgartner Andreas (0)
1677
1 : 0
5
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1670
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (0)
2078
0 : 1
6
Jergler Karl-Heinz (0)
2076
-
Walch Roger (0)
1666
1 : 0
7
Harke Horst (0)
1664
-
Trescher Manfred (0)
2062
0 : 1
8
Däubler Heinrich (0)
2058
-
Mahrla Hans (0)
1647
1 : 0
9
Hermann Josef (0)
1645
-
FM
Röder Gerd (0)
2047
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Fischer Gerd (0)
2011
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1645
1 : 0
11
Schönfelder Heinrich (0)
1643
-
Selig Rainer (0)
2007
½:½
12
Blodig Reinhard (0)
1999
-
Oser Thor (0)
1638
1 : 0
13
Schuster Herbert (0)
1624
-
Siegmund Rainer (0)
1991
0 : 1
14
Stolpynskyy Mark (0)
1968
-
Lubberich Alfred (0)
1616
½:½
15
Riegler Markus (0)
1609
-
Straub Peter (0)
1965
0 : 1
16
Isopp Manfred (0)
1957
-
Malik Heinz (0)
1609
1 : 0
17
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1605
-
Walther Reinhard (0)
1942
½:½
18
Kurka Dieter (0)
1931
-
Lüders Günter (0)
1603
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Breuer Herbert (0)
1594
-
Strecker Gerhard (0)
1930
0 : 1
20
Jagdhuber Hans (0)
1906
-
Kunte Herbert (0)
1594
1 : 0
21
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1582
-
Lehr Thomas (0)
1895
0 : 1
22
Glueck Josef (0)
1891
-
Alefs Heinz (0)
1567
1 : 0
23
Graw Rolf (0)
1563
-
Maugg Ludwig (0)
1881
0 : 1
24
Kochseder Georg (0)
1871
-
Laber Dietrich (0)
1561
1 : 0
25
Garms Ilse (0)
1553
-
Kalkmann Hans (0)
1859
0 : 1
26
Neubauer Jaroslaus (0)
1858
-
Otto Klaus (0)
1550
1 : 0
27
Steffl Herbert (0)
1539
-
Schröter Manfred (0)
1855
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Hein Manfred (0)
1850
-
Stephan Hubert (0)
1527
1 : 0
29
Sandner Josef (0)
1507
-
Knollmüller Peter (0)
1838
0 : 1
30
Korth Manfred (0)
1833
-
Aufmwasser Günter (0)
1494
1 : 0
31
Jehn Detlef (0)
1486
-
Weiskopf Hans (0)
1832
0 : 1
32
Pidtoptanyy Igor (0)
1823
-
Peiberg Ehrhard (0)
1469
1 : 0
33
Rudek Gerald (0)
1453
-
Dürr Rainer (0)
1816
½:½
34
Bilyavskyy Borys (0)
1807
-
Hütter Heinz (0)
1447
1 : 0
35
Wraga Hermann (0)
1445
-
Reimann Günther (0)
1803
½:½
36
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1795
-
Wraga Teresa (0)
1424
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Schießl Hanns (0)
1423
-
Zerweck Christoph (0)
1779
1 : 0
38
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1772
-
Rosmann Armin (0)
1403
1 : 0
39
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1389
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (0)
1768
0 : 1
40
Königl Anton (0)
1767
-
Schießl Werner (0)
1388
½:½
41
Hartlaub Marianne (0)
1367
-
Leuschner Günter (0)
1757
0 : 1
42
Niedermaier Peter (0)
1757
-
Schallock Helmut (0)
1352
1 : 0
43
Conitz Helmut (0)
1343
-
Gerhards Walter (0)
1756
0 : 1
44
Thieme Wolfgang (0)
1755
-
Bräu Emmi (0)
1321
1 : 0
45
Ewald Frithjof (0)
1319
-
Reichwald Klaus (0)
1743
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Klüber Werner (0)
1740
-
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1285
1 : 0
47
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1236
-
Bräu Ludwig (0)
1733
0 : 1
48
Aigner Georg (0)
1725
-
Schubert Jürgen (0)
1124
1 : 0
49
Schwarzmeier Christine (0)
868
-
Zehfuß Helmut (0)
1716
0 : 1
50
Perzl Michael (0)
1713
-
Walther Renate (0)
837
1 : 0