2. Runde am 07.06.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (1)
2184
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (1)
1858
½:½
2
Kalkmann Hans (1)
1859
-
Schmidt Gerhard (1)
2131
0 : 1
3
Wolf Walter (1)
2084
-
Hein Manfred (1)
1850
1 : 0
4
Schröter Manfred (1)
1855
-
Goy Udo (1)
2084
0 : 1
5
Urytskyy Arkadiy (1)
2078
-
Korth Manfred (1)
1833
1 : 0
6
Knollmüller Peter (1)
1838
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (1)
2076
0 : 1
7
Trescher Manfred (1)
2062
-
Pidtoptanyy Igor (1)
1823
1 : 0
8
Weiskopf Hans (1)
1832
-
Däubler Heinrich (1)
2058
½:½
9
FM
Röder Gerd (1)
2047
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (1)
1807
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Zschorsch Peter (1)
1772
-
Fischer Gerd (1)
2011
½:½
11
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1)
1768
-
Blodig Reinhard (1)
1999
½:½
12
Siegmund Rainer (1)
1991
-
Niedermaier Peter (1)
1757
½:½
13
Straub Peter (1)
1965
-
Thieme Wolfgang (1)
1755
1 : 0
14
Leuschner Günter (1)
1757
-
Isopp Manfred (1)
1957
1 : 0
15
Gerhards Walter (1)
1756
-
Kurka Dieter (1)
1931
0 : 1
16
Strecker Gerhard (1)
1930
-
Klüber Werner (1)
1740
0 : 1
17
Lehr Thomas (1)
1895
-
Aigner Georg (1)
1725
0 : 1
18
Bräu Ludwig (1)
1733
-
Glueck Josef (1)
1891
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Maugg Ludwig (1)
1881
-
Perzl Michael (1)
1713
½:½
20
Zehfuß Helmut (1)
1716
-
Kochseder Georg (1)
1871
½:½
21
Selig Rainer (0.5)
2007
-
Schießl Hanns (1)
1423
1 : 0
22
Wraga Teresa (0.5)
1424
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (0.5)
1968
0 : 1
23
Walther Reinhard (0.5)
1942
-
Schönfelder Heinrich (0.5)
1643
1 : 0
24
Dürr Rainer (0.5)
1816
-
Flockerzi Armin (0.5)
1605
1 : 0
25
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1803
-
Rudek Gerald (0.5)
1453
1 : 0
26
Schießl Werner (0.5)
1388
-
Abel Hans-Peter (0.5)
1795
1 : 0
27
Lubberich Alfred (0.5)
1616
-
Königl Anton (0.5)
1767
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Zerweck Christoph (0)
1779
-
Wraga Hermann (0.5)
1445
½:½
29
Otto Klaus (0)
1550
-
Willin Bernhard (0)
1691
0 : 1
30
Babichev Vyacheslav (0)
1683
-
Garms Ilse (0)
1553
1 : 0
31
Stephan Hubert (0)
1527
-
Boldt Heinrich (0)
1682
0 : 1
32
Baumgartner Andreas (0)
1677
-
Steffl Herbert (0)
1539
½:½
33
Aufmwasser Günter (0)
1494
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1670
½:½
34
Walch Roger (0)
1666
-
Sandner Josef (0)
1507
½:½
35
Mahrla Hans (0)
1647
-
Jehn Detlef (0)
1486
½:½
36
Peiberg Ehrhard (0)
1469
-
Hermann Josef (0)
1645
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1645
-
Hütter Heinz (0)
1447
½:½
38
Oser Thor (0)
1638
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1389
½:½
39
Rosmann Armin (0)
1403
-
Schuster Herbert (0)
1624
½:½
40
Schallock Helmut (0)
1352
-
Riegler Markus (0)
1609
½:½
41
Reichwald Klaus (1)
1743
-
Jagdhuber Hans (1)
1906
½:½
42
Malik Heinz (0)
1609
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0)
1367
½:½
43
Lüders Günter (0)
1603
-
Conitz Helmut (0)
1343
1 : 0
44
Bräu Emmi (0)
1321
-
Breuer Herbert (0)
1594
0 : 1
45
Kunte Herbert (0)
1594
-
Ewald Frithjof (0)
1319
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1285
-
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1582
0 : 1
47
Alefs Heinz (0)
1567
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1236
½:½
48
Schubert Jürgen (0)
1124
-
Graw Rolf (0)
1563
0 : 1
49
Laber Dietrich (0)
1561
-
Schwarzmeier Christine (0)
868
1 : 0