4. Runde am 09.06.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Urytskyy Arkadiy (3)
2078
-
Kurka Dieter (3)
1931
½:½
2
Trescher Manfred (3)
2062
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (3)
2076
½:½
3
FM
Röder Frank (2.5)
2184
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (2.5)
1968
1 : 0
4
Selig Rainer (2.5)
2007
-
Schmidt Gerhard (2.5)
2131
0 : 1
5
Siegmund Rainer (2.5)
1991
-
Goy Udo (2.5)
2084
½:½
6
Straub Peter (2.5)
1965
-
Däubler Heinrich (2.5)
2058
½:½
7
Glueck Josef (2.5)
1891
-
Fischer Gerd (2.5)
2011
0 : 1
8
Wolf Walter (2)
2084
-
Kochseder Georg (2.5)
1871
1 : 0
9
Leuschner Günter (2)
1757
-
Blodig Reinhard (2)
1999
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Niedermaier Peter (2)
1757
-
Isopp Manfred (2)
1957
1 : 0
11
Walther Reinhard (2)
1942
-
Klüber Werner (2)
1740
1 : 0
12
Lehr Thomas (2)
1895
-
Perzl Michael (2)
1713
½:½
13
Maugg Ludwig (2)
1881
-
Aigner Georg (2)
1725
½:½
14
Gerhards Walter (2)
1756
-
Hein Manfred (2)
1850
½:½
15
Knollmüller Peter (2)
1838
-
Breuer Herbert (2)
1594
1 : 0
16
Willin Bernhard (2)
1691
-
Pidtoptanyy Igor (2)
1823
½:½
17
Kammel Rudolf (2)
1582
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (2)
1807
½:½
18
Schießl Hanns (2)
1423
-
Zschorsch Peter (2)
1772
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Strecker Gerhard (1.5)
1930
-
Baumgartner Andreas (1.5)
1677
1 : 0
20
Walch Roger (1.5)
1666
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (1.5)
1858
0 : 1
21
Mahrla Hans (1.5)
1647
-
Korth Manfred (1.5)
1833
0 : 1
22
Klimpel Siegfried (1.5)
1645
-
Weiskopf Hans (1.5)
1832
+ : -
23
Dürr Rainer (1.5)
1816
-
Boldt Heinrich (1.5)
1682
1 : 0
24
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1803
-
Schönfelder Heinrich (1.5)
1643
½:½
25
Malik Heinz (1.5)
1609
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1.5)
1795
½:½
26
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5)
1768
-
Schuster Herbert (1.5)
1624
1 : 0
27
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1603
-
Königl Anton (1.5)
1767
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Reichwald Klaus (1.5)
1743
-
Riegler Markus (1.5)
1609
0 : 1
29
Bräu Ludwig (1.5)
1733
-
Flockerzi Armin (1.5)
1605
1 : 0
30
Zehfuß Helmut (1.5)
1716
-
Schießl Werner (1.5)
1388
0 : 1
31
Kalkmann Hans (1)
1859
-
Laber Dietrich (1)
1561
1 : 0
32
Schröter Manfred (1)
1855
-
Garms Ilse (1)
1553
1 : 0
33
Otto Klaus (1)
1550
-
Thieme Wolfgang (1)
1755
0 : 1
34
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
1683
-
Wraga Hermann (1)
1445
1 : 0
35
Stephan Hubert (1)
1527
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1670
1 : 0
36
Peiberg Ehrhard (1)
1469
-
Harke Horst (1)
1664
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Hütter Heinz (1)
1447
-
Hermann Josef (1)
1645
½:½
38
Oser Thor (1)
1638
-
Conitz Helmut (1)
1343
½:½
39
Lubberich Alfred (1)
1616
-
Walther Renate (1)
837
1 : 0
40
Kunte Herbert (1)
1594
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1389
1 : 0
41
FM
Röder Gerd (2.5)
2047
-
Jagdhuber Hans (2.5)
1906
½:½
42
Wraga Teresa (1)
1424
-
Graw Rolf (1)
1563
0 : 1
43
Zerweck Christoph (0.5)
1779
-
Jehn Detlef (0.5)
1486
1 : 0
44
Alefs Heinz (0.5)
1567
-
Rudek Gerald (0.5)
1453
1 : 0
45
Rosmann Armin (0.5)
1403
-
Steffl Herbert (0.5)
1539
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schallock Helmut (0.5)
1352
-
Sandner Josef (0.5)
1507
½:½
47
Aufmwasser Günter (0.5)
1494
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1367
1 : 0
48
Bräu Emmi (0)
1321
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0.5)
1236
1 : 0
49
Schubert Jürgen (0)
1124
-
Ewald Frithjof (0)
1319
0 : 1
50
Schwarzmeier Christine (0)
868
-
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1285
0 : 1