6. Runde am 11.06.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (4)
2184
-
Kurka Dieter (4.5)
1931
1 : 0
2
Siegmund Rainer (4)
1991
-
Schmidt Gerhard (4)
2131
½:½
3
Trescher Manfred (4)
2062
-
Goy Udo (4)
2084
1 : 0
4
Urytskyy Arkadiy (4)
2078
-
Däubler Heinrich (4)
2058
½:½
5
Straub Peter (4)
1965
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (4)
2076
½:½
6
Blodig Reinhard (3.5)
1999
-
Fischer Gerd (4)
2011
½:½
7
Wolf Walter (3.5)
2084
-
Pidtoptanyy Igor (3.5)
1823
1 : 0
8
Gerhards Walter (3.5)
1756
-
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
1942
0 : 1
9
Leuschner Günter (3.5)
1757
-
Hein Manfred (3.5)
1850
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
FM
Röder Gerd (3)
2047
-
Abel Hans-Peter (3)
1795
1 : 0
11
Selig Rainer (3)
2007
-
Zschorsch Peter (3)
1772
1 : 0
12
Strecker Gerhard (3)
1930
-
Niedermaier Peter (3)
1757
1 : 0
13
Lehr Thomas (3)
1895
-
Thieme Wolfgang (3)
1755
1 : 0
14
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1768
-
Glueck Josef (3)
1891
0 : 1
15
Maugg Ludwig (3)
1881
-
Klüber Werner (3)
1740
1 : 0
16
Willin Bernhard (3)
1691
-
Kochseder Georg (3)
1871
0 : 1
17
Schröter Manfred (3)
1855
-
Aigner Georg (3)
1725
1 : 0
18
Knollmüller Peter (3)
1838
-
Perzl Michael (3)
1713
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Babichev Vyacheslav (3)
1683
-
Korth Manfred (3)
1833
0 : 1
20
Dürr Rainer (3)
1816
-
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1645
½:½
21
Schießl Werner (3)
1388
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (3)
1807
0 : 1
22
Kalkmann Hans (2.5)
1859
-
Riegler Markus (3)
1609
½:½
23
Baumgartner Andreas (2.5)
1677
-
Isopp Manfred (2.5)
1957
½:½
24
Lubberich Alfred (2.5)
1616
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (2.5)
1858
½:½
25
Zerweck Christoph (2.5)
1779
-
Walch Roger (2.5)
1666
1 : 0
26
Königl Anton (2.5)
1767
-
Schönfelder Heinrich (2.5)
1643
½:½
27
Bräu Ludwig (2.5)
1733
-
Kammel Rudolf (2.5)
1582
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Zehfuß Helmut (2.5)
1716
-
Steffl Herbert (2.5)
1539
1 : 0
29
Aufmwasser Günter (2.5)
1494
-
Boldt Heinrich (2.5)
1682
0 : 1
30
Reichwald Klaus (2)
1743
-
Otto Klaus (2)
1550
½:½
31
Stephan Hubert (2)
1527
-
Harke Horst (2)
1664
½:½
32
Peiberg Ehrhard (2)
1469
-
Schuster Herbert (2)
1624
0 : 1
33
Hütter Heinz (2)
1447
-
Malik Heinz (2)
1609
0 : 1
34
Wraga Teresa (2)
1424
-
Breuer Herbert (2)
1594
½:½
35
Kunte Herbert (2)
1594
-
Sandner Josef (2)
1507
½:½
36
Schießl Hanns (2)
1423
-
Graw Rolf (2)
1563
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Laber Dietrich (2)
1561
-
Wraga Hermann (2)
1445
1 : 0
38
Schallock Helmut (2)
1352
-
Hermann Josef (1.5)
1645
1 : 0
39
Alefs Heinz (1.5)
1567
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1670
½:½
40
Mahrla Hans (1.5)
1647
-
Conitz Helmut (1.5)
1343
1 : 0
41
Reimann Günther (3)
1803
-
Jagdhuber Hans (3)
1906
½:½
42
Jehn Detlef (1.5)
1486
-
Oser Thor (1.5)
1638
0 : 1
43
Rosmann Armin (1.5)
1403
-
Flockerzi Armin (1.5)
1605
0 : 1
44
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1603
-
Rudek Gerald (1.5)
1453
1 : 0
45
Ewald Frithjof (1)
1319
-
Garms Ilse (1)
1553
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1389
-
Malik Rosemarie (1)
1285
½:½
47
Bräu Emmi (1)
1321
-
Schwarzmeier Christine (1)
868
1 : 0
48
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1367
-
Walther Renate (1)
837
1 : 0
49
Schubert Jürgen (0)
1124
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0.5)
1236
½:½