9. Runde am 14.06.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Goy Udo (6)
2084
-
FM
Röder Frank (6.5)
2184
0 : 1
2
Jergler Karl-Heinz (6.5)
2076
-
Schmidt Gerhard (6)
2131
½:½
3
Trescher Manfred (6)
2062
-
Straub Peter (6)
1965
½:½
4
Däubler Heinrich (6)
2058
-
Wolf Walter (5.5)
2084
½:½
5
Walther Reinhard (5.5)
1942
-
Blodig Reinhard (5.5)
1999
½:½
6
Kochseder Georg (5.5)
1871
-
Siegmund Rainer (5.5)
1991
0 : 1
7
Kurka Dieter (5.5)
1931
-
Selig Rainer (5)
2007
½:½
8
Hein Manfred (5)
1850
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (5)
2078
0 : 1
9
Korth Manfred (5)
1833
-
FM
Röder Gerd (5)
2047
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Pidtoptanyy Igor (5)
1823
-
Strecker Gerhard (5)
1930
0 : 1
11
Reimann Günther (5)
1803
-
Lehr Thomas (5)
1895
½:½
12
Gerhards Walter (5)
1756
-
Glueck Josef (5)
1891
1 : 0
13
Boldt Heinrich (4.5)
1682
-
Maugg Ludwig (4.5)
1881
½:½
14
Neubauer Jaroslaus (4.5)
1858
-
Bräu Ludwig (4.5)
1733
½:½
15
Schröter Manfred (4.5)
1855
-
Zehfuß Helmut (4.5)
1716
½:½
16
Klimpel Siegfried (4.5)
1645
-
Knollmüller Peter (4.5)
1838
0 : 1
17
Abel Hans-Peter (4.5)
1795
-
Willin Bernhard (4.5)
1691
½:½
18
Zschorsch Peter (4.5)
1772
-
Baumgartner Andreas (4.5)
1677
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Riegler Markus (4.5)
1609
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (4.5)
1768
0 : 1
20
Klüber Werner (4.5)
1740
-
Mahrla Hans (4.5)
1647
0 : 1
21
Bilyavskyy Borys (4)
1807
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (4)
1683
0 : 1
22
Flockerzi Armin (4)
1605
-
Königl Anton (4)
1767
½:½
23
Niedermaier Peter (4)
1757
-
Schuster Herbert (4)
1624
1 : 0
24
Thieme Wolfgang (4)
1755
-
Lüders Günter (4)
1603
1 : 0
25
Alefs Heinz (4)
1567
-
Aigner Georg (4)
1725
½:½
26
Kammel Rudolf (3.5)
1582
-
Kalkmann Hans (3.5)
1859
0 : 1
27
Breuer Herbert (3.5)
1594
-
Zerweck Christoph (3.5)
1779
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Peiberg Ehrhard (3.5)
1469
-
Reichwald Klaus (3.5)
1743
0 : 1
29
Perzl Michael (3.5)
1713
-
Laber Dietrich (3.5)
1561
0 : 1
30
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1670
-
Otto Klaus (3.5)
1550
½:½
31
Graw Rolf (3.5)
1563
-
Walch Roger (3.5)
1666
0 : 1
32
Schönfelder Heinrich (3.5)
1643
-
Steffl Herbert (3.5)
1539
½:½
33
Oser Thor (3.5)
1638
-
Aufmwasser Günter (3.5)
1494
½:½
34
Schießl Werner (3.5)
1388
-
Lubberich Alfred (3.5)
1616
1 : 0
35
Malik Heinz (3.5)
1609
-
Stephan Hubert (3.5)
1527
1 : 0
36
Hermann Josef (3)
1645
-
Schießl Hanns (3)
1423
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Schallock Helmut (3)
1352
-
Kunte Herbert (3)
1594
0 : 1
38
Wraga Hermann (3)
1445
-
Rosmann Armin (3)
1403
0 : 1
39
Jurgan Brigitte (3)
1236
-
Wraga Teresa (3)
1424
0 : 1
40
Garms Ilse (2.5)
1553
-
Rudek Gerald (2.5)
1453
½:½
41
Jagdhuber Hans (5)
1906
-
Leuschner Günter (5)
1757
1 : 0
42
Sandner Josef (2.5)
1507
-
Conitz Helmut (2.5)
1343
0 : 1
43
Jehn Detlef (2.5)
1486
-
Ewald Frithjof (2.5)
1319
0 : 1
44
Malik Rosemarie (2.5)
1285
-
Bräu Emmi (2)
1321
0 : 1
45
Hartlaub Marianne (1.5)
1367
-
Schwarzmeier Christine (2)
868
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Walther Renate (1)
837
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1389
0 : 1