9. Runde am 23.08.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Rotstein Jefim (6.5)
2310
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (7)
2294
1 : 0
2
FM
Rahls Peter (7)
2155
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (6.5)
2213
0 : 1
3
Hülsmann Josef (6)
2196
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6)
2319
0 : 1
4
Kiefer Gerhard (6)
2230
-
IM
Salov Sergej (6)
2267
0 : 1
5
FM
Rosen Willy (6)
2263
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (6)
2228
0 : 1
6
Kierzek Matthias (5.5)
2218
-
Weisenburger Horst (5.5)
2145
1 : 0
7
Kiselev Alexander (5.5)
2087
-
Schmidt Gerhard (5.5)
2216
½:½
8
Lutz Albert (5.5)
2204
-
Skorna Ullrich (5.5)
2110
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Szenetra Werner (5.5)
2182
-
Haase Wolfgang (5.5)
2101
1 : 0
10
Haselhorst Helmut (5.5)
2080
-
FM
Clemens Christian (5)
2240
1 : 0
11
Selig Rainer (5)
2133
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (5)
2337
0 : 1
12
IM
Liebert Heinz (5)
2221
-
Hanisch Friedrich (5)
2129
½:½
13
Nachtkamp Herbert (5)
2034
-
Prüfer Friedbert (5)
2219
½:½
14
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (5)
2208
-
CM
Pape Manfred (5)
2124
1 : 0
15
Niebling Ferdinand (5)
2146
-
Galicki Ryszard (5)
1875
0 : 1
16
Ljuboschiz Alexander (5)
2097
-
Ozeran Volodymyr (5)
2133
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Leiber Bernard (4.5)
2210
-
Steingrobe Udo (5)
1864
1 : 0
18
Schneider Alexander (4.5)
2097
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (4.5)
2264
½:½
19
FM
Kunz Konstantin (4.5)
2213
-
Kaiser Helmut (4.5)
2091
1 : 0
20
Thonig Manfred (1.5)
1668
-
Vladov Mark (1.5)
1790
0 : 1
21
Andersen Knut (4.5)
2087
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2198
½:½
22
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2088
-
Däubler Heinrich (4.5)
2190
½:½
23
Schorra Helmut (4.5)
2051
-
Partenheimer Axel (4.5)
2176
½:½
24
Rychlik Kurt (4.5)
2060
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4.5)
2162
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (4.5)
2009
-
Jeske Eckhard (4.5)
2153
½:½
26
CM
Krause Christian (4.5)
2140
-
Maahs Erich (4.5)
2081
½:½
27
Blab Ludwig (4.5)
2119
-
Bogorad Michail (4.5)
2049
0 : 1
28
FM
Welz Peter (4.5)
2046
-
Hottes Dieter (4.5)
2116
½:½
29
Busic Nedjeljko (4.5)
1982
-
Werchan Hans (4.5)
2107
0 : 1
30
Neumann Joachim (4.5)
2105
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (4.5)
2062
1 : 0
31
Aigner Georg (4.5)
1891
-
Boeven Manfred (4.5)
2102
1 : 0
32
Müller Klaus (4.5)
1999
-
Müller Rudolf (4.5)
2102
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Vasiljev Jurij (4.5)
2099
-
Limberg Siegfried (4.5)
1999
0 : 1
34
Causevic Ismet (4)
1966
-
Knaak Joachim (4)
2130
0 : 1
35
Rackowiak Hans (4)
1966
-
Khodjabagyan Seyran (4)
2127
½:½
36
Reimer Otto (4)
1957
-
Biller Helmut (4)
2093
0 : 1
37
Graßmann Heinz (4)
1952
-
Petzold Hans (4)
2079
0 : 1
38
Jacob Helmut (4)
2072
-
Fugmann Bernd (4)
1991
1 : 0
39
Göpfert Jochen (4)
1932
-
Dyk Roland (4)
2064
½:½
40
Peleikis Horst (4)
2063
-
Zimmermann Manfred (4)
1957
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Haufe Reinhard (4)
1933
-
Hobusch Werner (4)
2061
½:½
42
Walther Reinhard (4)
2055
-
Reinke Kurt (4)
1906
1 : 0
43
Bauer Burkhard (4)
2042
-
Mertens Gottfried (4)
1929
1 : 0
44
Seidel Arnold (3.5)
1992
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5)
2121
1 : 0
45
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
2102
-
Türtmann Dieter (3.5)
2004
½:½
46
Achenbach Manfred (3.5)
2094
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5)
1989
1 : 0
47
Kahn Peter (3.5)
2092
-
Byhan Gert (3.5)
1969
1 : 0
48
Wiemer Jürgen (3.5)
2062
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (3.5)
1933
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Falk Thomas (3.5)
2056
-
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1926
1 : 0
50
Kurka Dieter (3.5)
2044
-
Bräu Ludwig (3.5)
1929
1 : 0
51
Gudat Alfons (3.5)
1969
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2038
0 : 1
52
Schwertel Johann (3.5)
2020
-
Schmitt Karl (3.5)
1922
½:½
53
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1966
-
Heise Jürgen (3.5)
2019
½:½
54
Lehmann Erwin (3.5)
2012
-
Weber Martin (3.5)
1895
1 : 0
55
Bocionek Dieter (3.5)
2004
-
Boost Jürgen (3.5)
1889
1 : 0
56
Krotofil Kurt (3.5)
1925
-
Nagorni Walter (3)
2049
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Strohbusch Frank (3)
1846
-
Weyrauch Erich (3)
2153
0 : 1
58
Manthey Wolfgang (3)
1833
-
Nauschütz Ernst (3)
2028
0 : 1
59
Ophoff Rigobert (3)
2009
-
Metzger Albert (3)
1888
1 : 0
60
Leuschner Günter (3)
2001
-
Wolke Reimund (3)
1869
½:½
61
Kirmas Joachim (3)
1983
-
Fleischer Martin (3)
1859
0 : 1
62
Klein Reinhard (3)
1942
-
Wenske Hardy (3)
1786
0 : 1
63
Orlova Liubov (2.5)
2024
-
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1801
1 : 0
64
Plischke Berthold (2.5)
1997
-
Wendland Gerd (2.5)
1891
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Meinke Dietlind (2.5)
1919
-
Boldt Heinrich (2.5)
1883
½:½
66
Hallmann Eberhard (2.5)
1912
-
Vovchik Vladimir (2.5)
1849
1 : 0
67
Fritsch Jürgen (2.5)
1851
-
Wittmann Georg (2.5)
1903
½:½
68
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1902
-
Thielemann Joachim (2.5)
1846
1 : 0
69
Leibovitch Iziaslav (5.5)
2049
-
Goy Udo (5.5)
2151
1 : 0
70
Buck Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1719
-
Huhn Ulrich (2.5)
1897
½:½
71
Barlo Werner (2)
1767
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1838
0 : 1
72
Hanft Günter (2)
1733
-
Klüber Werner (2)
1893
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Wawrinsky Ludwig (1.5)
1843
-
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1743
½:½