1. Runde am 15.08.2015 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Fassmann Kurt (0)
1986
-
Lichtblau Ernst (0)
1769
1 : 0
2
Reeh Axel (0)
1760
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0)
1962
0 : 1
3
Gebuhr Günter (0)
1960
-
Gismann Jürgen (0)
1751
1 : 0
4
Rudolph Jürgen (0)
1751
-
Kaufmann Helmut (0)
1957
0 : 1
5
Vogel Alfred (0)
1956
-
Briesemeister Klaus (0)
1750
1 : 0
6
Rama Avdi (0)
1747
-
Lukas Wilmar (0)
1948
0 : 1
7
Pamperin Gerhard (0)
1948
-
Essig Gerd (0)
1744
1 : 0
8
Narr Irmgard (0)
1743
-
Bars Joachim (0)
1945
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Josting Friedel (0)
1942
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1737
1 : 0
10
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1732
-
Funke Arnold (0)
1936
½:½
11
Bieberle Gerhart (0)
1931
-
Gailis Gunnar (0)
1702
½:½
12
Scherf Siegfried (0)
1701
-
Kienel Norbert (0)
1924
0 : 1
13
Dreyer Eduard (0)
1919
-
Johnen Franz (0)
1698
1 : 0
14
Huber Helmut (0)
1689
-
Fischer Paul (0)
1919
½:½
15
Wittkugel Friedhelm (0)
1913
-
Aufmwasser Günter (0)
1685
1 : 0
16
Hoose Hannelore (0)
1681
-
Müller Erhard (0)
1909
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Micheel Peter (0)
1906
-
Köhler Marianne (0)
1675
1 : 0
18
Wraga Hermann (0)
1669
-
Baur Helmut (0)
1905
½:½
19
Klein Leo (0)
1904
-
Pütz Peter (0)
1665
½:½
20
Ott Lothar (0)
1658
-
Schmitthöfer Herbert (0)
1904
½:½
21
Andrijenko Anatoliy (0)
1902
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1656
1 : 0
22
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1655
-
Bendisch Jürgen (0)
1901
0 : 1
23
Lekakh Mikhail (0)
1898
-
Kage August (0)
1651
1 : 0
24
Helm Helga (0)
1650
-
Hellmich Hartmut (0)
1897
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Pundt Wilfried (0)
1895
-
Wraga Teresa (0)
1647
1 : 0
26
Krug Franz-Dieter (0)
1641
-
Wolf Burghard (0)
1892
0 : 1
27
Neumann Erwin (0)
1890
-
Kunze Manfred (0)
1640
0 : 1
28
Bulano Alexander (0)
1634
-
Hartstock Elmar (0)
1873
0 : 1
29
Zotin Vladimir (0)
1868
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1633
1 : 0
30
Henniges Erhard (0)
1630
-
Hoffmann Eberhard (0)
1866
0 : 1
31
Merettig Georg (0)
1866
-
Mittelstaedt Ewald (0)
1630
0 : 1
32
Fister Horst-Lothar (0)
1619
-
Brandt Joachim (0)
1856
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Schefter Jürgen (0)
1856
-
Köllmer Hans (0)
1616
1 : 0
34
Elkendorf Werner (0)
1615
-
Husser Oskar (0)
1855
½:½
35
Smits Oswald (0)
1854
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1605
½:½
36
Maczollek Helmut (0)
1599
-
Goldinger Josef (0)
1849
0 : 1
37
Becker Günter (0)
1837
-
Bräu Emmi (0)
1596
1 : 0
38
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1591
-
Möws Harald (0)
1830
0 : 1
39
Weber Gerhard (0)
1830
-
Knobling Rolf (0)
1576
½:½
40
Lübbers Doris (0)
1563
-
Jung Michael (0)
1828
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Roggenbach Ottomar (0)
1824
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0)
1562
½:½
42
Girod Gudrun (0)
1548
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (0)
1823
0 : 1
43
Laber Dietrich (0)
1812
-
Bartl Birgit (0)
1543
1 : 0
44
Baumast Bernd (0)
1541
-
Niedenthal Robert (0)
1811
0 : 1
45
Scholz Herbert (0)
1810
-
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1501
1 : 0
46
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1481
-
Jacob Barbara (0)
1809
0 : 1
47
Prause Dieter (0)
1807
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1476
1 : 0
48
Peter Volkhard (0)
1789
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1318
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Walther Renate (0)
1207
-
Nemoj Ilja (0)
1783
0 : 1
50
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (0)
1780
-
Leyh Hans-Joachim (0)
1777
0 : 1
51
Kotlenga Dietmar (0)
1426
-
Weyand Fernand (0)
1777
0 : 1
52
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1773
-
Dobbert Bernd (0)
1318
1 : 0
53
Kleinschmidt Irmtraud (0)
1445
-
Ast Erwin (0)
1789
½:½
54
Kaspschak Karola (0)
973
-
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (0)
1772
0 : 1
55
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0)
1985
-
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1795
1 : 0