3. Runde am 17.08.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Pundt Wilfried (2)
1895
-
Kaufmann Helmut (2)
1957
½:½
2
Lekakh Mikhail (2)
1898
-
Weyand Fernand (2)
1777
½:½
3
Dreyer Eduard (2)
1919
-
Wolf Burghard (2)
1892
1 : 0
4
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2)
1913
-
Zotin Vladimir (2)
1868
0 : 1
5
Josting Friedel (2)
1942
-
Hellmich Hartmut (2)
1897
½:½
6
Scholz Herbert (2)
1810
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
1962
½:½
7
Fassmann Kurt (1.5)
1986
-
Goldinger Josef (1.5)
1849
½:½
8
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5)
1985
-
Möws Harald (1.5)
1830
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Gebuhr Günter (1.5)
1960
-
Jung Michael (1.5)
1828
1 : 0
10
Smits Oswald (1.5)
1854
-
Lukas Wilmar (1.5)
1948
½:½
11
Pamperin Gerhard (1.5)
1948
-
Nemoj Ilja (1.5)
1783
½:½
12
Roggenbach Ottomar (1.5)
1824
-
Funke Arnold (1.5)
1936
0 : 1
13
Laber Dietrich (1.5)
1812
-
Kienel Norbert (1.5)
1924
½:½
14
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1906
-
Gailis Gunnar (1.5)
1702
½:½
15
Prause Dieter (1.5)
1807
-
Bendisch Jürgen (1.5)
1901
0 : 1
16
Peter Volkhard (1.5)
1789
-
Hartstock Elmar (1.5)
1873
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1732
-
Hoffmann Eberhard (1.5)
1866
0 : 1
18
Schefter Jürgen (1.5)
1856
-
Leyh Hans-Joachim (1.5)
1777
½:½
19
Kleinschmidt Irmtraud (1.5)
1445
-
Bars Joachim (1)
1945
½:½
20
Bieberle Gerhart (1)
1931
-
Gismann Jürgen (1)
1751
1 : 0
21
Briesemeister Klaus (1)
1750
-
Müller Erhard (1)
1909
1 : 0
22
Narr Irmgard (1)
1743
-
Baur Helmut (1)
1905
½:½
23
Scherf Siegfried (1)
1701
-
Schmitthöfer Herbert (1)
1904
1 : 0
24
Andrijenko Anatoliy (1)
1902
-
Aufmwasser Günter (1)
1685
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Neumann Erwin (1)
1890
-
Köhler Marianne (1)
1675
1 : 0
26
Hoose Hannelore (1)
1681
-
Brandt Joachim (1)
1856
1 : 0
27
Becker Günter (1)
1837
-
Kunze Manfred (1)
1640
1 : 0
28
Weber Gerhard (1)
1830
-
Mittelstaedt Ewald (1)
1630
1 : 0
29
Wraga Hermann (1)
1669
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
1823
0 : 1
30
Ott Lothar (1)
1658
-
Niedenthal Robert (1)
1811
0 : 1
31
Bulano Alexander (1)
1634
-
Jacob Barbara (1)
1809
0 : 1
32
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1773
-
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1605
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Elkendorf Werner (1)
1615
-
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1)
1772
0 : 1
34
Baumast Bernd (1)
1541
-
Lichtblau Ernst (1)
1769
1 : 0
35
Reeh Axel (1)
1760
-
Dobbert Bernd (1)
1318
½:½
36
Kage August (0.5)
1651
-
Fischer Paul (0.5)
1919
0 : 1
37
Klein Leo (0.5)
1904
-
Wraga Teresa (0.5)
1647
0 : 1
38
Merettig Georg (0.5)
1866
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1633
1 : 0
39
Fister Horst-Lothar (0.5)
1619
-
Husser Oskar (0.5)
1855
0 : 1
40
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (0.5)
1780
-
Bräu Emmi (0.5)
1596
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Rudolph Jürgen (0.5)
1751
-
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1576
1 : 0
42
Rama Avdi (0.5)
1747
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1562
1 : 0
43
Girod Gudrun (0)
1548
-
Essig Gerd (0.5)
1744
0 : 1
44
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1563
-
Daebel Hasso (1)
1737
0 : 1
45
Huber Helmut (0.5)
1689
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0.5)
1318
1 : 0
46
Kotlenga Dietmar (0.5)
1426
-
Pütz Peter (0.5)
1665
0 : 1
47
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
973
-
Ludwig Richard (0.5)
1656
0 : 1
48
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5)
1655
-
Bartl Birgit (0.5)
1543
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Maczollek Helmut (0)
1599
-
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1795
1 : 0
50
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1591
-
Johnen Franz (0)
1698
1 : 0
51
Helm Helga (0)
1650
-
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1501
1 : 0
52
Krug Franz-Dieter (0)
1641
-
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1481
1 : 0
53
Vogel Alfred (1.5)
1956
-
Ast Erwin (1.5)
1789
1 : 0
54
Henniges Erhard (0)
1630
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1476
1 : 0
55
Walther Renate (0)
1207
-
Köllmer Hans (0)
1616
0 : 1