4. Runde am 18.08.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Zotin Vladimir (3)
1868
-
Dreyer Eduard (3)
1919
1 : 0
2
Lekakh Mikhail (2.5)
1898
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5)
1985
½:½
3
Hellmich Hartmut (2.5)
1897
-
Gebuhr Günter (2.5)
1960
½:½
4
Kaufmann Helmut (2.5)
1957
-
Scholz Herbert (2.5)
1810
1 : 0
5
Hoffmann Eberhard (2.5)
1866
-
Vogel Alfred (2.5)
1956
0 : 1
6
Weyand Fernand (2.5)
1777
-
Josting Friedel (2.5)
1942
0 : 1
7
Funke Arnold (2.5)
1936
-
Peter Volkhard (2.5)
1789
1 : 0
8
Bendisch Jürgen (2.5)
1901
-
Pundt Wilfried (2.5)
1895
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Babichev Vyacheslav (2)
1823
-
Fassmann Kurt (2)
1986
0 : 1
10
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (2)
1962
-
Laber Dietrich (2)
1812
1 : 0
11
Lukas Wilmar (2)
1948
-
Scholtyssek Werner (2)
1773
½:½
12
Niedenthal Robert (2)
1811
-
Pamperin Gerhard (2)
1948
0 : 1
13
Jacob Barbara (2)
1809
-
Bieberle Gerhart (2)
1931
½:½
14
Kienel Norbert (2)
1924
-
Briesemeister Klaus (2)
1750
1 : 0
15
Nemoj Ilja (2)
1783
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2)
1913
0 : 1
16
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (2)
1772
-
Micheel Peter (2)
1906
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Wolf Burghard (2)
1892
-
Scherf Siegfried (2)
1701
½:½
18
Daebel Hasso (2)
1737
-
Neumann Erwin (2)
1890
½:½
19
Gailis Gunnar (2)
1702
-
Schefter Jürgen (2)
1856
0 : 1
20
Hoose Hannelore (2)
1681
-
Smits Oswald (2)
1854
1 : 0
21
Goldinger Josef (2)
1849
-
Baumast Bernd (2)
1541
1 : 0
22
Kleinschmidt Irmtraud (2)
1445
-
Becker Günter (2)
1837
0 : 1
23
Leyh Hans-Joachim (2)
1777
-
Weber Gerhard (2)
1830
1 : 0
24
Bars Joachim (1.5)
1945
-
Reeh Axel (1.5)
1760
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Fischer Paul (1.5)
1919
-
Rudolph Jürgen (1.5)
1751
1 : 0
26
Baur Helmut (1.5)
1905
-
Rama Avdi (1.5)
1747
½:½
27
Essig Gerd (1.5)
1744
-
Andrijenko Anatoliy (1.5)
1902
1 : 0
28
Hartstock Elmar (1.5)
1873
-
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1743
1 : 0
29
Aufmwasser Günter (1.5)
1685
-
Merettig Georg (1.5)
1866
0 : 1
30
Husser Oskar (1.5)
1855
-
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1732
1 : 0
31
Möws Harald (1.5)
1830
-
Huber Helmut (1.5)
1689
0 : 1
32
Jung Michael (1.5)
1828
-
Pütz Peter (1.5)
1665
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1656
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (1.5)
1824
½:½
34
Wraga Teresa (1.5)
1647
-
Prause Dieter (1.5)
1807
½:½
35
Dobbert Bernd (1.5)
1318
-
Müller Erhard (1)
1909
1 : 0
36
Schmitthöfer Herbert (1)
1904
-
Bulano Alexander (1)
1634
0 : 1
37
Brandt Joachim (1)
1856
-
Henniges Erhard (1)
1630
1 : 0
38
Kunze Manfred (1)
1640
-
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (1)
1780
½:½
39
Lichtblau Ernst (1)
1769
-
Elkendorf Werner (1)
1615
1 : 0
40
Gismann Jürgen (1)
1751
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1591
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Köhler Marianne (1)
1675
-
Maczollek Helmut (1)
1599
½:½
42
Mittelstaedt Ewald (1)
1630
-
Wraga Hermann (1)
1669
1 : 0
43
Köllmer Hans (1)
1616
-
Ott Lothar (1)
1658
1 : 0
44
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1605
-
Helm Helga (1)
1650
½:½
45
Bräu Emmi (1)
1596
-
Krug Franz-Dieter (1)
1641
½:½
46
Bartl Birgit (0.5)
1543
-
Kage August (0.5)
1651
½:½
47
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1633
-
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1563
½:½
48
Wiebke Elfriede (0.5)
1318
-
Fister Horst-Lothar (0.5)
1619
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1576
-
Kotlenga Dietmar (0.5)
1426
0 : 1
50
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1795
-
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
973
1 : 0
51
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1481
-
Johnen Franz (0)
1698
0 : 1
52
Geibel Henning (0)
1476
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1548
½:½
53
Ast Erwin (1.5)
1789
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5)
1655
1 : 0
54
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1501
-
Walther Renate (0)
1207
0 : 1
55
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1562
-
Klein Leo (0.5)
1904
0 : 1