7. Runde am 21.08.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Pundt Wilfried (5)
1895
-
Zotin Vladimir (6)
1868
½:½
2
Fassmann Kurt (4.5)
1986
-
Hellmich Hartmut (4.5)
1897
½:½
3
Schefter Jürgen (4.5)
1856
-
Kaufmann Helmut (4.5)
1957
½:½
4
Dreyer Eduard (4.5)
1919
-
Merettig Georg (4.5)
1866
1 : 0
5
Wittkugel Friedhelm (4.5)
1913
-
Wolf Burghard (4.5)
1892
1 : 0
6
Micheel Peter (4.5)
1906
-
Gebuhr Günter (4)
1960
½:½
7
Hoffmann Eberhard (4)
1866
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4)
1985
1 : 0
8
Vogel Alfred (4)
1956
-
Bendisch Jürgen (4)
1901
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Pamperin Gerhard (4)
1948
-
Hartstock Elmar (4)
1873
1 : 0
10
Lekakh Mikhail (4)
1898
-
Bars Joachim (4)
1945
½:½
11
Josting Friedel (4)
1942
-
Goldinger Josef (4)
1849
1 : 0
12
Scherf Siegfried (4)
1701
-
Funke Arnold (4)
1936
1 : 0
13
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
1962
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (4)
1823
1 : 0
14
Niedenthal Robert (3.5)
1811
-
Lukas Wilmar (3.5)
1948
½:½
15
Bieberle Gerhart (3.5)
1931
-
Jung Michael (3.5)
1828
1 : 0
16
Jacob Barbara (3.5)
1809
-
Kienel Norbert (3.5)
1924
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Scholz Herbert (3.5)
1810
-
Fischer Paul (3.5)
1919
0 : 1
18
Andrijenko Anatoliy (3.5)
1902
-
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (3.5)
1772
½:½
19
Peter Volkhard (3.5)
1789
-
Neumann Erwin (3.5)
1890
1 : 0
20
Weyand Fernand (3.5)
1777
-
Husser Oskar (3.5)
1855
1 : 0
21
Scholtyssek Werner (3.5)
1773
-
Becker Günter (3.5)
1837
1 : 0
22
Hoose Hannelore (3.5)
1681
-
Möws Harald (3.5)
1830
1 : 0
23
Gailis Gunnar (3.5)
1702
-
Müller Erhard (3)
1909
½:½
24
Rudolph Jürgen (3)
1751
-
Schmitthöfer Herbert (3)
1904
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Essig Gerd (3)
1744
-
Brandt Joachim (3)
1856
½:½
26
Smits Oswald (3)
1854
-
Johnen Franz (3)
1698
0 : 1
27
Prause Dieter (3)
1807
-
Köhler Marianne (3)
1675
1 : 0
28
Krüger Bernhard (3)
1732
-
Kurpiela Franz (3)
1795
1 : 0
29
Baumast Bernd (3)
1541
-
Nemoj Ilja (3)
1783
0 : 1
30
Wraga Teresa (3)
1647
-
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (3)
1780
½:½
31
Lichtblau Ernst (3)
1769
-
Mittelstaedt Ewald (3)
1630
0 : 1
32
Reeh Axel (3)
1760
-
Kotlenga Dietmar (3)
1426
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Huber Helmut (2.5)
1689
-
Baur Helmut (2.5)
1905
1 : 0
34
Weber Gerhard (2.5)
1830
-
Kage August (2.5)
1651
1 : 0
35
Roggenbach Ottomar (2.5)
1824
-
Aufmwasser Günter (2.5)
1685
½:½
36
Krug Franz-Dieter (2.5)
1641
-
Gismann Jürgen (2.5)
1751
1 : 0
37
Briesemeister Klaus (2.5)
1750
-
Kunze Manfred (2.5)
1640
1 : 0
38
Narr Irmgard (2.5)
1743
-
Köllmer Hans (2.5)
1616
0 : 1
39
Daebel Hasso (2.5)
1737
-
Dobbert Bernd (2.5)
1318
1 : 0
40
Bulano Alexander (2.5)
1634
-
Laber Dietrich (2)
1812
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Rama Avdi (2)
1747
-
Bräu Emmi (2)
1596
1 : 0
42
Wraga Hermann (2)
1669
-
Knobling Rolf (2)
1576
½:½
43
Ott Lothar (2)
1658
-
Lübbers Doris (2)
1563
½:½
44
Maczollek Helmut (2)
1599
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2)
1655
0 : 1
45
Helm Helga (2)
1650
-
Bartl Birgit (2)
1543
½:½
46
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1605
-
Fister Horst-Lothar (2)
1619
½:½
47
Kleinschmidt Irmtraud (2)
1445
-
Klose Hans-Peter (1.5)
1633
½:½
48
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1548
-
Köllmer Dietrich (1.5)
1591
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Hartlaub Marianne (1.5)
1562
-
Kuhnert Werner (1.5)
1481
+ : -
50
Henniges Erhard (1)
1630
-
Freerksen Uwe (1.5)
1501
½:½
51
Geibel Henning (1)
1476
-
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1318
½:½
52
Walther Renate (1)
1207
-
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
973
½:½
53
Ludwig Richard (3)
1656
-
Ast Erwin (3)
1789
½:½
54
Klein Leo (2)
1904
-
Elkendorf Werner (2)
1615
1 : 0