9. Runde am 23.08.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Pundt Wilfried (6)
1895
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (6.5)
1913
½:½
2
Hoffmann Eberhard (6)
1866
-
Zotin Vladimir (6.5)
1868
½:½
3
Fassmann Kurt (6)
1986
-
Schefter Jürgen (6)
1856
0 : 1
4
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (5.5)
1962
-
Fischer Paul (5.5)
1919
½:½
5
Dreyer Eduard (5.5)
1919
-
Vogel Alfred (5.5)
1956
1 : 0
6
Micheel Peter (5.5)
1906
-
Pamperin Gerhard (5.5)
1948
½:½
7
Merettig Georg (5.5)
1866
-
Bars Joachim (5.5)
1945
0 : 1
8
Hellmich Hartmut (5.5)
1897
-
Bieberle Gerhart (5.5)
1931
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Lekakh Mikhail (5)
1898
-
Kaufmann Helmut (5)
1957
1 : 0
10
Scherf Siegfried (5)
1701
-
Lukas Wilmar (5)
1948
1 : 0
11
Josting Friedel (5)
1942
-
Johnen Franz (5)
1698
1 : 0
12
Babichev Vyacheslav (5)
1823
-
Funke Arnold (5)
1936
0 : 1
13
Scholtyssek Werner (5)
1773
-
Schmitthöfer Herbert (5)
1904
0 : 1
14
Bendisch Jürgen (5)
1901
-
Hoose Hannelore (5)
1681
½:½
15
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5)
1985
-
Köllmer Hans (4.5)
1616
1 : 0
16
Scholz Herbert (4.5)
1810
-
Gebuhr Günter (4.5)
1960
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Müller Erhard (4.5)
1909
-
Niedenthal Robert (4.5)
1811
1 : 0
18
Jacob Barbara (4.5)
1809
-
Wolf Burghard (4.5)
1892
½:½
19
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (4.5)
1780
-
Hartstock Elmar (4.5)
1873
½:½
20
Peter Volkhard (4.5)
1789
-
Brandt Joachim (4.5)
1856
1 : 0
21
Weyand Fernand (4.5)
1777
-
Goldinger Josef (4.5)
1849
½:½
22
Krüger Bernhard (4.5)
1732
-
Becker Günter (4.5)
1837
0 : 1
23
Gailis Gunnar (4.5)
1702
-
Möws Harald (4.5)
1830
½:½
24
Neumann Erwin (4)
1890
-
Kurpiela Franz (4)
1795
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Nemoj Ilja (4)
1783
-
Husser Oskar (4)
1855
0 : 1
26
Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (4)
1772
-
Jung Michael (4)
1828
½:½
27
Roggenbach Ottomar (4)
1824
-
Daebel Hasso (4)
1737
1 : 0
28
Krug Franz-Dieter (4)
1641
-
Kienel Norbert (3.5)
1924
1 : 0
29
Smits Oswald (3.5)
1854
-
Ludwig Richard (3.5)
1656
1 : 0
30
Lichtblau Ernst (3.5)
1769
-
Aufmwasser Günter (3.5)
1685
½:½
31
Briesemeister Klaus (3.5)
1750
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (3.5)
1655
½:½
32
Rama Avdi (3.5)
1747
-
Wraga Teresa (3.5)
1647
- : +
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Essig Gerd (3.5)
1744
-
Kunze Manfred (3.5)
1640
½:½
34
Narr Irmgard (3.5)
1743
-
Knobling Rolf (3.5)
1576
0 : 1
35
Kotlenga Dietmar (3.5)
1426
-
Huber Helmut (3.5)
1689
0 : 1
36
Fister Horst-Lothar (3)
1619
-
Baur Helmut (3)
1905
½:½
37
Bräu Emmi (3)
1596
-
Gismann Jürgen (3)
1751
1 : 0
38
Hartlaub Marianne (3)
1562
-
Rudolph Jürgen (3)
1751
1 : 0
39
Baumast Bernd (3)
1541
-
Köhler Marianne (3)
1675
½:½
40
Wraga Hermann (3)
1669
-
Bartl Birgit (3)
1543
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Kage August (3)
1651
-
Schumacher Ursula (3)
1605
½:½
42
Helm Helga (3)
1650
-
Lübbers Doris (3)
1563
½:½
43
Dobbert Bernd (3)
1318
-
Bulano Alexander (3)
1634
0 : 1
44
Ott Lothar (2.5)
1658
-
Freerksen Uwe (2.5)
1501
½:½
45
Kleinschmidt Irmtraud (2.5)
1445
-
Elkendorf Werner (2.5)
1615
½:½
46
Maczollek Helmut (2.5)
1599
-
Köllmer Dietrich (2.5)
1591
½:½
47
Wiebke Elfriede (2)
1318
-
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1633
½:½
48
Henniges Erhard (2)
1630
-
Walther Renate (2)
1207
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Kaspschak Karola (2)
973
-
Geibel Henning (2)
1476
1 : 0