4. Runde am 03.05.2016 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2307
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (3)
2164
½:½
2
FM
Bartsch Berthold (3)
2273
-
Knaak Joachim (3)
2134
1 : 0
3
Frieser Klaus (3)
2158
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (3)
2260
1 : 0
4
Hassenrück Helmut (3)
2252
-
Smeets Pierre (3)
2089
0 : 1
5
IM
Rooze Jan (2.5)
2301
-
Falk Thomas (3)
2048
1 : 0
6
Block Wolfgang (2.5)
2105
-
FM
Baum Bernd (2.5)
2242
1 : 0
7
Kahn Peter (2.5)
2092
-
Szenetra Werner (2.5)
2195
½:½
8
Lenk Wolfgang (2.5)
2192
-
Beutelhoff Josef (2.5)
2108
1 : 0
9
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2077
-
van den Berg Ad (2.5)
2187
0 : 1
10
IM
Liebert Heinz (2.5)
2184
-
Hunold Rolf (2.5)
2104
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5)
2051
-
Franck Rudolf (2.5)
2153
1 : 0
12
Schneider Alexander (2.5)
2048
-
Paus Franz (2.5)
2139
½:½
13
FM
Thiel Kuno (2.5)
2133
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (2.5)
2101
½:½
14
Hanisch Friedrich (2.5)
2129
-
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2084
½:½
15
Schulz Wolfgang (2.5)
2024
-
Niebling Ferdinand (2.5)
2129
½:½
16
Haase Reinhard (2.5)
2127
-
Andersen Knut (2.5)
2066
1 : 0
17
Hottes Dieter (2.5)
2111
-
Heinzel Peter (2.5)
1997
½:½
18
Schlinkert Karl (2.5)
2109
-
Zwanepol Johan (2.5)
1912
½:½
19
FM
Haubt Georg (2)
2169
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2)
2022
½:½
20
FM
Rüberg Jobst (2)
2136
-
Krebs Dietmar (2)
2004
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Limberg Siegfried (2)
2044
-
Haase Wolfgang (2)
2127
0 : 1
22
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (2)
1990
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2)
2118
0 : 1
23
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1975
-
Selig Rainer (2)
2117
0 : 1
24
Weyrauch Erich (2)
2116
-
Türtmann Dieter (2)
1989
½:½
25
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1961
-
CM
Pape Manfred (2)
2113
½:½
26
van Geffen Ben (2)
2104
-
Causevic Ismet (2)
1977
1 : 0
27
Skorna Ullrich (2)
2083
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (2)
1959
1 : 0
28
Walther Gerd (2)
1947
-
Kopp Peter (2)
2078
0 : 1
29
Mann Klaus-Dieter (2)
2068
-
Davydov Mihail (2)
1948
1 : 0
30
Petzold Hans (2)
2065
-
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1928
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Piske Thomas (2)
1927
-
Reinhold Klaus (2)
2058
1 : 0
32
Geisensetter Franz (2)
2057
-
Bars Joachim (2)
1918
0 : 1
33
Arp Frans (2)
2053
-
Kienel Norbert (2)
1869
½:½
34
Duijker Bert (2)
1889
-
Kotlar Alfred (2)
2052
½:½
35
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (1.5)
2212
-
Fleischer Martin (2)
1865
1 : 0
36
Ghijsen Pim (1.5)
2180
-
Thieme Wolfgang (1.5)
1907
1 : 0
37
FM
Schulz Michael (1.5)
2145
-
Wüstehube Harry (1.5)
1905
1 : 0
38
Schrickx Frank (1.5)
1903
-
Romanow Werner (1.5)
2130
½:½
39
Schwetje Siegfried (1.5)
1905
-
Rychlik Kurt (1.5)
2056
0 : 1
40
Kalix Wolfgang (1.5)
2045
-
Bendisch Jürgen (1.5)
1888
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Peleikis Horst (1.5)
2033
-
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1862
1 : 0
42
Hilbig Dieter (1.5)
2001
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5)
1847
½:½
43
Klüber Werner (1.5)
1886
-
Nagorni Walter (1.5)
2000
½:½
44
Busic Nedjeljko (1.5)
1989
-
Scholz Herbert (1.5)
1845
1 : 0
45
Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5)
1983
-
Becker Günter (1.5)
1836
1 : 0
46
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1868
-
Görtz Hans (1.5)
1982
½:½
47
Schwertel Johann (1.5)
1981
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5)
1833
1 : 0
48
Merettig Georg (1.5)
1856
-
Niebuhr Gerd (1.5)
1972
½:½
49
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1970
-
Rother Wilfried (1.5)
1817
1 : 0
50
Simon Götz-Jochen (1.5)
1830
-
Strenzke Günter (1.5)
1970
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Leutz Hans (1.5)
1968
-
Lübbecke Gerd (1.5)
1766
1 : 0
52
Budeck Alfred (1.5)
1802
-
Bieberle Gerhart (1.5)
1966
½:½
53
Weiss Hartwig (1.5)
1965
-
Barlo Werner (1.5)
1754
1 : 0
54
Bachmann Rolf (1.5)
1957
-
Kluge Hans C. (1.5)
1653
1 : 0
55
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1951
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1597
1 : 0
56
Kurpiela Franz (1.5)
1766
-
Kothe Manfred (1.5)
1935
0 : 1
57
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1931
-
Bartl Birgit (1.5)
1545
½:½
58
Schrüfer Johann (1.5)
1521
-
Josting Friedel (1.5)
1920
½:½
59
Lichtenberg Friedrich (1.5)
1919
-
Deflieze Ulrich (1.5)
1634
0 : 1
60
Völler Lothar (1.5)
1758
-
Bomert Egon (1)
2089
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Hiller Joachim (1)
2013
-
Jung Michael (1)
1823
1 : 0
62
Fugmann Bernd (1)
1997
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (1)
1818
½:½
63
Keusch Horst (1)
1992
-
Tomas Johann (1)
1812
1 : 0
64
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1808
-
Hondema Evert (1)
1907
½:½
65
Schwab Wolfgang (1)
1761
-
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1897
0 : 1
66
Ripoll Luis (1)
1891
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (1)
1802
1 : 0
67
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1748
-
van Dongen Rob (1)
1884
½:½
68
Brandt Fred (1)
1880
-
Strozewski Günter (1)
1780
0 : 1
69
Engelhardt Erhard (1)
1736
-
Schütze Manfred (1)
1873
½:½
70
Mayeres Hans-Christian (1)
1872
-
Kleist Werner (1)
1771
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Uebing Burkhart (1)
1729
-
Bill Eugen (1)
1867
1 : 0
72
Montsma Foppe (1)
1866
-
Garms Ilse (1)
1758
- : +
73
Viererbe Hartmut (1)
1864
-
Richter Stefan (1)
1701
1 : 0
74
Bachmann Friedrich (1)
1693
-
Klüver Horst (1)
1856
0 : 1
75
Ludwig Richard (1)
1666
-
Liphardt Bodo (1)
1855
0 : 1
76
Stuiber Wilhelm (1)
1852
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1655
½:½
77
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1850
-
Klose Hans-Peter (1)
1598
1 : 0
78
Neumann Erwin (1)
1847
-
Baumast Bernd (1)
1570
1 : 0
79
Winkler Werner (1)
1561
-
Huhn Ulrich (1)
1846
0 : 1
80
Alefs Willi (1)
1835
-
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1337
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Geibel Henning (1)
1412
-
Husser Oskar (1)
1827
0 : 1
82
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1662
-
Ninic Milutin (0.5)
1907
1 : 0
83
Mentink Toon (0.5)
1841
-
Buss Richard (0.5)
1618
1 : 0
84
Prause Dieter (0.5)
1772
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1582
1 : 0
85
Fuchs Manfred (0.5)
1750
-
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1535
½:½
86
Maczollek Helmut (0.5)
1614
-
Schönemann Manfred (0.5)
1749
½:½
87
Stratmann Alois (0.5)
1594
-
Wauer Klaus (0.5)
1747
½:½
88
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1743
-
Anhalt Joseph (0.5)
1528
1 : 0
89
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1588
-
Otto Klaus (0.5)
1728
0 : 1
90
Kuhnert Werner (0.5)
1421
-
Scholz Werner (0.5)
1678
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Grüneschild Hildegard (0.5)
1419
-
Wraga Teresa (0.5)
1664
0 : 1
92
Köhler Marianne (0)
1648
-
Lüders Günter (0)
1820
0 : 1
93
Henniges Erhard (0)
1601
-
Zoll Theo (0)
1742
½:½
94
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1589
-
Narr Irmgard (0)
1730
1 : 0
95
Semisch Helga (0)
1568
-
Krause Werner (0)
1662
0 : 1
96
Wraga Hermann (0)
1657
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1497
1 : 0
97
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1492
-
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1656
0 : 1
98
van Houten Henk (0.5)
1728
-
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1458
0 : 1
99
Gebuhr Günter (2)
1932
-
Papapostolou Christ. (2)
2076
1 : 0
100
Hampe Werner (1.5)
1782
-
Oud Niek (1.5)
1927
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
101
Rehder Frank (2.5)
1857
-
Stanke Achim (2.5)
2111
0 : 1