1. Runde am 01.07.2016 um 16.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Woelbl Josef (0)
1911
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2339
0 : 1
2
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (0)
2231
-
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1911
1 : 0
3
Brummer Bernfried (0)
1754
-
Adibekian Roubik (0)
2217
½:½
4
Bräuner Uwe (0)
2164
-
Küpferle Ernst (0)
1907
1 : 0
5
Zerweck Christoph (0)
1902
-
Seyfried Claus (0)
2143
1 : 0
6
Schmid Hartmut (0)
2142
-
Stadler Lothar (0)
1901
1 : 0
7
Schwetje Siegfried (0)
1900
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (0)
2120
0 : 1
8
Schneider Frank (0)
2107
-
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (0)
1900
½:½
9
Fitzke Ulrich (0)
1889
-
Villing Dieter (0)
2106
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Schrems Hermann (0)
2084
-
Kreie Günter (0)
1880
1 : 0
11
Höhler Waldemar (0)
1873
-
Goldinger Peter (0)
2078
½:½
12
CM
Pape Manfred (0)
2074
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1872
½:½
13
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1872
-
Eichner Christian (0)
2068
½:½
14
Müller Waldemar (0)
2062
-
Marzluf Dieter (0)
1865
1 : 0
15
Buhlmann Werner (0)
1858
-
Foltas Hermann (0)
2060
½:½
16
Pfitzer Norbert (0)
2056
-
Schütze Manfred (0)
1856
1 : 0
17
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0)
1855
-
Schwalb Manfred (0)
1936
0 : 1
18
Walther Reinhard (0)
2047
-
Trefzer Erhard (0)
1850
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Neumann Erwin (0)
1838
-
Wessbecher Hubert (0)
2038
½:½
20
Sand Rolf (0)
2025
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (0)
1837
+ : -
21
Klein Peter (0)
1826
-
Keller Harald (0)
2024
0 : 1
22
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (0)
2022
-
Heni Norbert (0)
1820
1 : 0
23
Rauscher Joachim (0)
1817
-
Taube Hubertus (0)
2022
0 : 1
24
Cichy Michael (0)
2018
-
Riegler Markus (0)
1800
1 : 0
25
Weyand Fernand (0)
1807
-
Reinhold Klaus (0)
2017
½:½
26
Lainburg Viktor (0)
2010
-
Winter Reinhold (0)
1805
½:½
27
Pocrnic Josip (0)
1775
-
Macher Claus (0)
1999
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Bräunlin Klaus (0)
1995
-
Eppel Werner (0)
1768
1 : 0
29
Hoffmann Peter (0)
1758
-
Schäfer Lutz (0)
1995
0 : 1
30
Engbrecht Helmut (0)
1984
-
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1751
0 : 1
31
Müller Herbert (0)
1734
-
Pfrommer Martin (0)
1983
½:½
32
Streiter Manfred (0)
1983
-
Bernauer Bernhard (0)
1728
1 : 0
33
Sand Rosemarie (0)
1728
-
Mangei Paul (0)
1973
0 : 1
34
Hund Gerhard (0)
1972
-
Ellensohn Edwin (0)
1723
1 : 0
35
Titz Waldemar (0)
1714
-
Just Gabriele (0)
1972
1 : 0
36
Schmidt Heinrich (0)
1968
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0)
1710
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Laubis Roland (0)
1706
-
Pfitzer Martin (0)
1964
½:½
38
Hünerberg Clemens (0)
1961
-
Sträßer Gerda (0)
1703
1 : 0
39
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1488
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1961
1 : 0
40
Schwertel Johann (0)
1961
-
Müller Norbert (0)
1478
1 : 0
41
Ludwig Richard (0)
1671
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (0)
1958
½:½
42
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0)
1956
-
Bartlitz Heinz (0)
1654
1 : 0
43
Daebel Hasso (0)
1653
-
Weißflog Hans-Dieter (0)
1950
0 : 1
44
Biedermann Herbert (0)
1949
-
Cnyrim Bernd (0)
1646
1 : 0
45
Gnirk Hajo (0)
1629
-
Krause Peter (0)
1949
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Kaufmann Helmut (0)
1947
-
Bardin Christian (0)
1628
1 : 0
47
Payen Gerard (0)
1609
-
Slager Anton (0)
1933
0 : 1
48
Frank Werner (0)
1930
-
Clopath Gion (0)
1600
1 : 0
49
Thonig Manfred (0)
1592
-
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1929
0 : 1
50
Dürr Hanno (0)
1928
-
Rauer Wilhelm (0)
1586
0 : 1
51
Gabriel Klaus (0)
1579
-
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (0)
1926
½:½
52
Abegg Beat (0)
1913
-
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1558
1 : 0
53
Lachat Martin (0)
1543
-
Reimann Günther (0)
1913
½:½
54
Van Dongen Rob (0)
1913
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1428
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Walther Renate (0)
1227
-
Sukatsch Manfred (0)
1911
0 : 1