6. Runde am 06.07.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5)
2339
-
Schmid Hartmut (5)
2142
½:½
2
Bräuner Uwe (4)
2164
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4.5)
2231
½:½
3
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4)
2120
-
CM
Pape Manfred (4)
2074
½:½
4
Schäfer Lutz (4)
1995
-
Schrems Hermann (4)
2084
0 : 1
5
Wessbecher Hubert (4)
2038
-
Bräunlin Klaus (4)
1995
1 : 0
6
Adibekian Roubik (3.5)
2217
-
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (3.5)
2022
1 : 0
7
Seyfried Claus (3.5)
2143
-
Keller Harald (3.5)
2024
½:½
8
Mangei Paul (3.5)
1973
-
Schneider Frank (3.5)
2107
½:½
9
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2106
-
Streiter Manfred (3.5)
1983
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Eichner Christian (3.5)
2068
-
Kaufmann Helmut (3.5)
1947
0 : 1
11
Foltas Hermann (3.5)
2060
-
Van Dongen Rob (3.5)
1913
½:½
12
Pfrommer Martin (3.5)
1983
-
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
2047
1 : 0
13
Goldinger Peter (3)
2078
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3)
1956
1 : 0
14
Müller Waldemar (3)
2062
-
Krause Peter (3)
1949
1 : 0
15
Weißflog Hans-Dieter (3)
1950
-
Pfitzer Norbert (3)
2056
0 : 1
16
Sand Rolf (3)
2025
-
Fitzke Ulrich (3)
1889
1 : 0
17
Cichy Michael (3)
2018
-
Weyand Fernand (3)
1807
1 : 0
18
Reinhold Klaus (3)
2017
-
Frank Werner (3)
1930
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Abel Hans-Peter (3)
1929
-
Lainburg Viktor (3)
2010
½:½
20
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (1.5)
1900
-
Payen Gerard (2)
1609
1 : 0
21
Sukatsch Manfred (3)
1911
-
Hund Gerhard (3)
1972
0 : 1
22
Khadempour Parviz (3)
1558
-
Pfitzer Martin (3)
1964
0 : 1
23
Schwalb Manfred (2.5)
1936
-
Zerweck Christoph (3)
1902
½:½
24
Taube Hubertus (2.5)
2022
-
Woelbl Josef (2.5)
1911
1 : 0
25
Macher Claus (2.5)
1999
-
Brummer Bernfried (2.5)
1754
½:½
26
Schwetje Siegfried (2.5)
1900
-
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
1984
½:½
27
Just Gabriele (2.5)
1972
-
Lieber Gerhard (2.5)
1488
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Schmidt Heinrich (2.5)
1968
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1872
½:½
29
Mertens Gottfried (2.5)
1961
-
Höhler Waldemar (2.5)
1873
½:½
30
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1872
-
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1961
½:½
31
Marzluf Dieter (2.5)
1865
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (2.5)
1958
0 : 1
32
Sträßer Gerda (2.5)
1703
-
Biedermann Herbert (2.5)
1949
0 : 1
33
Trefzer Erhard (2.5)
1850
-
Dürr Hanno (2.5)
1928
0 : 1
34
Neumann Erwin (2.5)
1838
-
Abegg Beat (2.5)
1913
½:½
35
Woisetschläger Adolf (2)
1837
-
Hünerberg Clemens (2)
1961
0 : 1
36
Klein Peter (2)
1826
-
Slager Anton (2)
1933
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (2)
1926
-
Heni Norbert (2)
1820
0 : 1
38
Pocrnic Josip (2)
1775
-
Reimann Günther (2)
1913
0 : 1
39
Zschorsch Peter (2)
1911
-
Rauscher Joachim (2)
1817
½:½
40
Stadler Lothar (2)
1901
-
Titz Waldemar (2)
1714
1 : 0
41
Ellensohn Edwin (1)
1723
-
Thonig Manfred (1)
1592
1 : 0
42
Riegler Markus (2)
1800
-
Kreie Günter (2)
1880
1 : 0
43
Bernauer Bernhard (2)
1728
-
Buhlmann Werner (2)
1858
0 : 1
44
Pottgiesser Ulrich (2)
1710
-
Schütze Manfred (2)
1856
½:½
45
Rauer Wilhelm (2)
1586
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (2)
1855
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Winter Reinhold (1.5)
1805
-
Müller Norbert (1.5)
1478
0 : 1
47
Eppel Werner (1.5)
1768
-
Daebel Hasso (1.5)
1653
½:½
48
Cnyrim Bernd (1.5)
1646
-
Hoffmann Peter (1.5)
1758
½:½
49
Scholtyssek Werner (1.5)
1751
-
Ludwig Richard (1.5)
1671
½:½
50
Sand Rosemarie (1.5)
1728
-
Bardin Christian (1.5)
1628
½:½
51
Gabriel Klaus (1.5)
1579
-
Laubis Roland (1.5)
1706
0 : 1
52
Gnirk Hajo (1)
1629
-
Küpferle Ernst (1)
1907
0 : 1
53
Bartlitz Heinz (1)
1654
-
Müller Herbert (1)
1734
½:½
54
Lachat Martin (0.5)
1543
-
Clopath Gion (1)
1600
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Walther Renate (0)
1227
-
Bauer Robert (0.5)
1428
+ : -