3. Runde am 15.08.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Rahls Peter (2)
2134
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2)
2352
0 : 1
2
Kiselev Alexander (2)
2126
-
FM
Werner Clemens (2)
2300
0 : 1
3
Müller Rudolf (2)
2117
-
FM
Degenhardt Horst (2)
2257
½:½
4
Richter Gerald (2)
2084
-
Hülsmann Josef (2)
2192
½:½
5
Schorra Helmut (2)
2064
-
Prüfer Friedbert (2)
2188
0 : 1
6
Seyfried Claus (2)
2148
-
Schneider Alexander (2)
2064
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
7
IM
Boidman Yuri (1.5)
2315
-
Jolowicz Matias (1.5)
2131
1 : 0
8
Villing Dieter (1.5)
2122
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (1.5)
2315
½:½
9
FM
Rosen Willy (1.5)
2274
-
Steingrobe Udo (1.5)
2121
1 : 0
10
Schlinkert Karl (1.5)
2121
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (1.5)
2240
½:½
11
Bogorad Michail (1.5)
2115
-
IM
Salov Sergej (1.5)
2223
0 : 1
12
Köhler Gerhard (1.5)
2219
-
Haselhorst Helmut (1.5)
2096
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Selig Rainer (1.5)
2105
-
Kierzek Matthias (1.5)
2217
0 : 1
14
Hassenrück Helmut (1.5)
2208
-
Neumann Joachim (1.5)
2096
1 : 0
15
Lang Ferdinand (1.5)
2091
-
FM
Clemens Christian (1.5)
2205
½:½
16
Jeske Eckhard (1.5)
2193
-
Keller Harald (1.5)
2059
½:½
17
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
2062
-
FM
Haubt Georg (1.5)
2168
½:½
18
Mertens Klaus (1.5)
2066
-
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (1.5)
2166
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Kalepky Helmut (1.5)
2023
-
Waagener Ulrich (1.5)
2150
0 : 1
20
Klüber Werner (1.5)
1884
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1.5)
2140
½:½
21
Hilburt Leonid (1.5)
2139
-
Seidel Arnold (1.5)
1983
1 : 0
22
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (1.5)
2131
-
Rache Ralf (1.5)
1868
½:½
23
IM
Khanukov Boris (1)
2302
-
Brettschneider Karl (1.5)
1854
½:½
24
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1)
2257
-
Cichy Michael (1)
2033
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Szenetra Werner (1)
2192
-
Müller Lutz (1)
2032
0 : 1
26
Fecht Hans-Peter (1)
2171
-
Jacob Helmut (1)
2030
½:½
27
Schlierkamp Ferdinand (1)
2168
-
Rieke Theo (1)
2020
1 : 0
28
Däubler Heinrich (1)
2158
-
Kracht Helmut (1)
2019
1 : 0
29
Tchetchelnitski Boris (1)
2144
-
Esterluss Johannes (1)
2006
½:½
30
Ljuboschiz Alexander (1)
2131
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
2006
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Orlova Liubov (1)
1997
-
Hottes Dieter (1)
2129
½:½
32
Gerczuk Michael (1)
2115
-
Piastowski Kurt (1)
1994
1 : 0
33
Rackowiak Hans (1)
1986
-
Niebling Ferdinand (1)
2108
½:½
34
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1966
-
Straub Peter (1)
2105
1 : 0
35
Mann Klaus-Dieter (1)
2096
-
Schwertel Johann (1)
1971
½:½
36
Beutelhoff Josef (1)
2094
-
Mittelbachert Ulrich (1)
1970
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Sailer Hans-Peter (1)
1955
-
Kahn Peter (1)
2093
0 : 1
38
Biller Helmut (1)
2082
-
Reimer Otto (1)
1941
1 : 0
39
Blosze Winfried (1)
1914
-
Haase Wolfgang (1)
2077
½:½
40
Siegmund Rainer (1)
2077
-
Weber Martin (1)
1879
½:½
41
Goldinger Peter (1)
2071
-
Wolke Reimund (1)
1874
1 : 0
42
Boldt Heinrich (1)
1865
-
Boeven Manfred (1)
2067
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Hülle Gunter (1)
1735
-
Bellingrath Jens (1)
2061
0 : 1
44
Malik Heinz (1)
1789
-
Walther Reinhard (1)
2054
0 : 1
45
Vasiljev Jurij (1)
2052
-
Thielemann Joachim (1)
1854
1 : 0
46
Schnell Franz (1)
1719
-
Hiller Joachim (1)
2041
½:½
47
Krüger Erich (0.5)
2228
-
Ditmas Hugh (0.5)
1981
1 : 0
48
Schwis Joachim (0.5)
1975
-
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
2146
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Blab Ludwig (0.5)
2097
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0.5)
1980
1 : 0
50
Lomer Edmund (0.5)
2050
-
Bieberle Gerhart (0.5)
1971
½:½
51
Rychlik Kurt (0.5)
2035
-
Ophoff Rigobert (0.5)
1969
1 : 0
52
Jürgens Peter (0.5)
1931
-
Siegler Wolfgang (0.5)
2034
0 : 1
53
Sand Rolf (0.5)
2023
-
Schmitt Karl (0.5)
1913
1 : 0
54
Winand Edgar (0.5)
1895
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5)
2014
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0.5)
2013
-
Meinke Dietlind (0.5)
1895
½:½
56
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0.5)
1877
-
Türtmann Dieter (0.5)
2008
0 : 1
57
Krebel Christoph (0.5)
2007
-
Trefzer Erhard (0.5)
1839
½:½
58
Wenske Hardy (0.5)
1813
-
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1997
1 : 0
59
Schulz Gerhard (0)
1853
-
Strehlow Horst (0)
1960
0 : 1
60
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1959
-
Minte Horst (0)
1877
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1844
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0)
1956
0 : 1
62
Kluger Hans-Peter (0)
1930
-
Hellwege Werner (0)
1873
0 : 1
63
de Lorenzi Norbert (0)
1920
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1867
0 : 1
64
Gerhards Walter (0)
1916
-
Hallmann Eberhard (0)
1857
1 : 0
65
Hölting Siegfried (0)
1902
-
Goldinger Josef (0)
1849
1 : 0
66
Thonig Manfred (0)
1552
-
Kienel Norbert (0)
1887
0 : 1