8. Runde am 03.10.2016 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Postler Reinhard (6)
2204
-
FM
Baum Bernd (6)
2191
½:½
2
Grabow Pouelsten Holm (5.5)
2109
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (5.5)
2181
0 : 1
3
Hassenrück Helmut (5)
2215
-
Muuss Klaus (5.5)
2028
1 : 0
4
Nickel Arno (5)
2100
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2360
0 : 1
5
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2267
-
Hunold Rolf (5)
2091
1 : 0
6
FM
Zunker Reinhard (5)
2110
-
FM
Thormann Wolfgang (5)
2203
½:½
7
Kierzek Matthias (5)
2199
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (5)
2091
1 : 0
8
Jeske Eckhard (5)
2185
-
Achenbach Manfred (5)
2055
½:½
9
Gläser Wilfried (5)
2153
-
Andersen Knut (5)
2025
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Potschka Dieter (5)
1804
-
Knaak Joachim (5)
2142
0 : 1
11
Heinzel Peter (5)
2050
-
Just Fred (5)
2130
0 : 1
12
Neumann Joachim (4.5)
2085
-
Schäfer Lutz (5)
2008
1 : 0
13
Engbrecht Helmut (4.5)
1970
-
Leiber Bernard (4.5)
2129
0 : 1
14
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2128
-
Bullert Wolfgang (4.5)
1913
1 : 0
15
Schulz Wolfgang (4.5)
2049
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4.5)
2123
½:½
16
Falk Thomas (4.5)
2083
-
Lübeck Stephan (4.5)
2005
½:½
17
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4)
2261
-
Kalkmann Hans (4.5)
1979
1 : 0
18
Zimmermann Manfred (4)
1977
-
Strobel Walter (4)
2275
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Szenetra Werner (4)
2178
-
Kühn Peter (4)
1969
1 : 0
20
Lotzien Hans (4)
2166
-
Krotofil Kurt (4)
1975
1 : 0
21
Kahn Peter (4)
2069
-
Bauder Herbert (4)
1925
½:½
22
Quiring Nikolai (4)
2042
-
Bars Joachim (4)
1920
1 : 0
23
Perk Egbert (4)
1934
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4)
2041
0 : 1
24
Duijker Bert (4)
1918
-
Walther Reinhard (4)
2040
½:½
25
Schleich Theodor (4)
2040
-
Ripoll Luis (4)
1906
1 : 0
26
Schmidt Reinhard (4)
1905
-
Lehmann Erwin (4)
2038
½:½
27
Fleischer Martin (4)
1900
-
Reinhold Klaus (4)
2030
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4)
2022
-
Klügel Jan (4)
1896
1 : 0
29
Jung Michael (4)
1819
-
Kracht Helmut (4)
2021
1 : 0
30
Van Houten Henk (2)
1651
-
Lambrecht Harald (2)
1459
1 : 0
31
Berenstein Alexander (4)
2013
-
Gehrmann Dorit (4)
1904
1 : 0
32
WFM
Kierzek Mira (4)
2005
-
Brandt Fred (4)
1844
1 : 0
33
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (4)
1891
-
Kaufmann Helmut (4)
1986
1 : 0
34
Schwertel Johann (4)
1984
-
Fritsch Jürgen (4)
1811
½:½
35
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2039
-
Alvarez Luis (3.5)
1868
1 : 0
36
Rychlik Kurt (3.5)
2032
-
Chmielwski Axel (3.5)
1852
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Görtz Hans (3.5)
1989
-
Mewes Hans Dieter (3.5)
1850
1 : 0
38
Lehr Thomas (3.5)
1957
-
Wulf Adalbert (3.5)
1849
1 : 0
39
Liphardt Bodo (3.5)
1844
-
Weiss Hartwig (3.5)
1956
0 : 1
40
Ophoff Rigobert (3.5)
1947
-
Pantel Heinrich (3.5)
1823
½:½
41
Scholz Herbert (3.5)
1829
-
Josting Friedel (3.5)
1937
½:½
42
Flockerzi Armin (3.5)
1839
-
Schumacher Helmut (3.5)
1935
½:½
43
Becker Günter (3.5)
1821
-
Nebel Uwe (3.5)
1923
0 : 1
44
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1920
-
Kynast Reinhard (3.5)
1802
½:½
45
Abel Hans-Peter (3.5)
1917
-
Garms Ilse (3.5)
1763
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Wolke Reimund (3.5)
1908
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (3.5)
1732
1 : 0
47
Van Dongen Rob (3.5)
1893
-
Möller Bernd (3.5)
1625
1 : 0
48
Jünger Leonhard (3.5)
1819
-
Klein Reinhard (3.5)
1884
1 : 0
49
Schulz Gerhard (3.5)
1811
-
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1874
1 : 0
50
Prause Dieter (3.5)
1806
-
Gudat Alfons (3)
1930
0 : 1
51
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1922
-
Nowack Achim (3)
1836
1 : 0
52
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1892
-
Lüders Günter (3)
1802
1 : 0
53
Reinke Kurt (3)
1789
-
Nickel Jürgen (3)
1888
½:½
54
Heinemann Klaus Detlef (3)
1787
-
Meul Willi (3)
1881
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Cordes Lothar (3)
1857
-
Eberhardt Michael (3)
1780
½:½
56
Klüver Horst (3)
1856
-
Hülle Gunter (3)
1742
½:½
57
Möller Peter (3)
1702
-
Plewka Manfred (2.5)
1936
½:½
58
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1882
-
Zoll Theo (2.5)
1714
1 : 0
59
Ludwig Richard (2.5)
1691
-
Bordasch Christian (2.5)
1814
0 : 1
60
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (2.5)
1804
-
Stratmann Dietrich (2.5)
1696
½:½
61
Kühnen Gerhard (2.5)
1657
-
Schwab Wolfgang (2.5)
1796
0 : 1
62
Bierwald Martin (2.5)
1626
-
Schencke Günther (2.5)
1776
0 : 1
63
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1768
-
Samarian Cornel (2.5)
1668
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Priss Klaus-Peter (2.5)
1633
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (2.5)
1748
0 : 1
65
Harders Werner (2.5)
1563
-
Scholtyssek Werner (2.5)
1744
0 : 1
66
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1717
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5)
1631
1 : 0
67
Petersen Günter (2.5)
1619
-
Assmann Hans (2.5)
1715
0 : 1
68
Engel Peter (2.5)
1466
-
Narr Irmgard (2)
1679
0 : 1
69
Blosze Winfried (2)
1895
-
Baumast Bernd (2)
1565
1 : 0
70
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1709
-
Howe Dietrich (2)
1544
1 : 0
71
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1555
-
Daebel Hasso (2)
1657
½:½
72
Weck Uwe (2)
1633
-
Girod Gudrun (2)
1495
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Freerksen Uwe (2)
1508
-
Lachat Martin (1.5)
1601
0 : 1
74
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1.5)
1329
-
Ketelsen Herbert (1.5)
1649
½:½
75
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1428
-
Wiebke Elfriede (1.5)
1311
½:½
76
Kaspschak Karola (1)
1385
-
Graffenberger Marianne (1)
1464
0 : 1
77
Boß Kurt (1)
906
-
Walther Renate (1)
1207
0 : 1