3. Runde am 25.11.2016 um 15.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Michalik Peter (2)
2550
-
Barski Radoslaw (2)
2387
0 : 1
2
IM
Margolin Boris (2)
2391
-
GM
Korneev Oleg (2)
2582
0 : 1
3
GM
Donchenko Alexander (2)
2563
-
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (2)
2317
½:½
4
IM
Solonar Stefan (2)
2325
-
GM
Stocek Jiri (2)
2547
½:½
5
GM
Sumets Andrey (2)
2559
-
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz (2)
2308
1 : 0
6
Pfreundt Jakob (2)
2293
-
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (2)
2538
½:½
7
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian (2)
2521
-
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (2)
2285
½:½
8
Henrich Thomas (2)
2221
-
IM
Kollars Dmitrij (2)
2501
0 : 1
9
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (2)
2499
-
FM
Keller Peter (2)
2269
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Zieher Hartmut (2)
2285
-
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (2)
2465
0 : 1
11
Muckle Julius (2)
2178
-
IM
Dubiel Jacek (2)
2422
½:½
12
IM
Noe Christopher (2)
2422
-
Prill Daniel (2)
2198
1 : 0
13
FM
Olsen Filip Boe (2)
2136
-
Keymer Vincent (2)
2419
0 : 1
14
IM
Telljohann Sven (2)
2408
-
Budzyn Matthias (2)
2166
1 : 0
15
GM
Milov Leonid (2)
2406
-
Hilzinger Markus (2)
2133
1 : 0
16
GM
Kunin Vitaly (1.5)
2590
-
Schmitt Carsten (2)
2025
1 : 0
17
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan (1.5)
2438
-
Held Carsten (1.5)
2046
1 : 0
18
Kreiling Carsten (1.5)
2065
-
IM
Weichhold Pawel (1.5)
2407
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Flach Erich (1.5)
2062
-
IM
Zeller Frank (1.5)
2402
½:½
20
FM
Boe Mads (1.5)
2312
-
IM
Werner Dimo (1.5)
2035
1 : 0
21
IM
Klundt Klaus (1.5)
2300
-
Syed Tareq (1.5)
2032
½:½
22
FM
Kersten Uwe (1.5)
2292
-
Küpper Martin (1.5)
2019
0 : 1
23
Rolf Marco (1.5)
2055
-
De Visser Leon (1.5)
2230
0 : 1
24
FM
Lorscheid Gerhard (1.5)
2197
-
Prill Gerhard (1.5)
2018
½:½
25
Waffenschmidt Joachim (1.5)
2039
-
FM
Dunsbach Ralf (1.5)
2180
0 : 1
26
Wagner Dirk (1.5)
2031
-
Chan Kim Yew (1.5)
2169
½:½
27
Wolf Ulrich Martin (1.5)
2161
-
Jennewein Norbert (1.5)
1877
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Vangsgaard Bjarke (1.5)
2022
-
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (1.5)
2148
1 : 0
29
Kornitzky Tino (1.5)
2018
-
Eggenstein Frank (1.5)
2077
1 : 0
30
Stork Oliver (1.5)
2017
-
Pfeffer Marko (1.5)
2071
½:½
31
Paskalutsa Vladimir (1.5)
1868
-
Eichner Christian (1.5)
2067
1 : 0
32
Schlapp Thomas (1)
2261
-
Köllner Ruben Gideon (1)
1979
0 : 1
33
Erdmann Stefan (1)
2155
-
Seifert Norbert (1)
1961
1 : 0
34
Huschens Matthias (1)
1950
-
Engel Berthold (1)
2153
0 : 1
35
FM
Kiselev Alexander S. (1)
2149
-
Feicht Arno (1)
1957
0 : 1
36
Wanie Karsten (1)
2145
-
Rutsatz Mario (1)
1956
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Krastev Alexander (1)
1981
-
Hahn Florian (1)
2139
½:½
38
Mehringer Jörg (1)
1965
-
Tornay Gomez Josu (1)
2121
0 : 1
39
Schröder Jürgen (1)
2108
-
Junker Christian (1)
1954
½:½
40
Sanati Charlotte (1)
1961
-
Chandler Patrick (1)
2107
0 : 1
41
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (1)
1959
-
Khudovekov Stanislav (1)
2104
½:½
42
Rosenberger Frank (1)
2104
-
Bernhart Joseph (1)
1945
½:½
43
Karsay Pascal (1)
2099
-
Musiolik David (1)
1874
1 : 0
44
Karimi Farhad (1)
2096
-
Zimmer Gerald (1)
1929
1 : 0
45
Weil Michael (1)
1957
-
Benninger Rudolf (1)
2085
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Clitan Zaharia (1)
2083
-
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1)
1925
1 : 0
47
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja (1)
1948
-
Everett Elijah (1)
2083
½:½
48
Poghosyan Tigran (1)
2080
-
Bittner Peter (1)
1922
0 : 1
49
Von Auer Ulrich (1)
2077
-
Khudovekov Maxim (1)
1908
0 : 1
50
Pabel Ralph (1)
1927
-
Hohlbein Michael (1)
2076
0 : 1
51
Weil Volker (1)
2071
-
Büse Ralf (1)
1898
½:½
52
Bogucanin Mirsad (1)
1923
-
Rondonuwu Grover (1)
2066
0 : 1
53
Vangsgaard Claus (1)
1923
-
Bordin Igor (1)
2063
0 : 1
54
Thomas Tobias (1)
1842
-
Marzahn Heiko (1)
2059
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Bethke Robert (1)
1887
-
Cichy Michael (1)
2053
½:½
56
Schlößner Henrik (1)
2050
-
Schellen Sven (1)
1845
1 : 0
57
Scherf Karl-Heinrich (1)
1881
-
Konik Michael (1)
2049
0 : 1
58
Seickel Ralf (1)
2047
-
Köllner Aaron Noah (1)
1843
1 : 0
59
Schweizer Manfred (1)
2044
-
Eg Karlheinz (1)
1820
1 : 0
60
Rack Matthias (1)
2038
-
Jordake Michael (1)
1802
½:½
61
Zweschper Erich (1)
2036
-
Nickel Jonas (1)
1777
1 : 0
62
Calvi Stefan (1)
2021
-
Elbert Thomas (1)
1710
1 : 0
63
Schmieder Stefan (1)
1821
-
Kuhn Gerhard (1)
2030
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Neukirchner Pascal (1)
2026
-
Hinz André (1)
1693
1 : 0
65
Schimmer Michael (1)
1815
-
Trumpp Lothar (1)
2020
1 : 0
66
Kalepky Helmut (1)
2019
-
Fey Karl-Heinz (1)
1277
1 : 0
67
Papadopoulos Ioannis (1)
1755
-
Martin Reiner (1)
2014
1 : 0
68
Karthik Thrish (1)
1689
-
Will Jens (1)
2011
0 : 1
69
Köllner Christof (0.5)
2138
-
Kail Sindy (0.5)
1848
1 : 0
70
Mährlein Christoph (0.5)
2074
-
Schubert Wolfgang (0.5)
1845
1 : 0
71
Reinhold Günther (0.5)
1834
-
Hentzgen Thomas (0.5)
2042
½:½
72
Diez Gerhard (0.5)
2016
-
Blank Stefan (0.5)
1828
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Flach Helene (0.5)
1820
-
Kolker Vladislav (0.5)
2007
½:½
74
Rettig Helge (0.5)
2004
-
Bachmann Nick (0.5)
1803
1 : 0
75
Reinecke Katharina (0.5)
1804
-
Niebergall Gerhard (0.5)
2001
½:½
76
Binner Peter (0.5)
1802
-
Schindelmeiser Frank (0.5)
1981
½:½
77
Marchese Gaspare (0.5)
1933
-
Rapp Matthias (0.5)
1746
½:½
78
Modric Vladimir (0.5)
1928
-
Traut Stefan (0.5)
1738
1 : 0
79
Wilk David (0.5)
1661
-
Thomele Michael (0.5)
1928
0 : 1
80
Sauer Bernd (0.5)
1834
-
Wagner Günter (0.5)
1725
1 : 0
81
Lesny Florian (0.5)
1889
-
Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5)
1699
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Rubina Tatiana (0.5)
1875
-
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0.5)
1670
1 : 0
83
Lehmann Tim (0.5)
1703
-
Bethke Richard (0)
2104
0 : 1
84
Skarke Harald (0)
2013
-
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (0)
1827
1 : 0
85
Paeslack Luis (0)
1796
-
Blübaum Johanna (0)
1974
0 : 1
86
Falkenhainer Sven (0)
1781
-
Rudolph Lukas (0)
1874
0 : 1
87
Budde Michael (0)
1954
-
Bunjaku Lulzim (0)
1788
½:½
88
Kulenovic Adnan (0)
1941
-
Donecker Stefan (0)
1788
1 : 0
89
Zerhusen Martin (0)
1774
-
Oltzen Samuel (0)
1850
1 : 0
90
Altenbernd Dirk (0)
1902
-
Balhar Michael (0)
1758
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Schmitt Clemens (0)
1757
-
Iwanziw Niklas (0)
1902
0 : 1
92
Midanka Vladimir Josef (0)
1752
-
Lotz Ralf (0)
1900
0 : 1
93
Niedenthal Robert (0)
1744
-
Wüstehube Harry (0)
1884
½:½
94
Tojcic Josip (0)
1850
-
Ebeling Leander (0)
1691
1 : 0
95
Lukas Hubertus (0)
1816
-
Laux Dominik (0)
1642
0 : 1
96
Gude Michael (0)
1729
-
Berkes Jörg (0)
1833
0 : 1
97
Mager Thomas (0)
1832
-
Stolle Hendrik (0)
1618
1 : 0
98
Kirchner Markus (0)
1682
-
Draxler Gottfried (0)
1829
½:½
99
Pade Joachim (0)
1672
-
spielfrei
+ : -