5. Runde am 26.11.2016 um 15.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Sumets Andrey (4)
2559
-
GM
Korneev Oleg (4)
2582
½:½
2
GM
Donchenko Alexander (3.5)
2563
-
IM
Kollars Dmitrij (4)
2501
½:½
3
IM
Weichhold Pawel (3.5)
2407
-
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (3.5)
2538
0 : 1
4
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (3.5)
2499
-
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (3.5)
2317
1 : 0
5
IM
Solonar Stefan (3.5)
2325
-
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (3.5)
2465
½:½
6
GM
Milov Leonid (3.5)
2406
-
IM
Dubiel Jacek (3.5)
2422
1 : 0
7
GM
Stocek Jiri (3)
2547
-
Barski Radoslaw (3.5)
2387
1 : 0
8
GM
Kunin Vitaly (3)
2590
-
De Visser Leon (3)
2230
1 : 0
9
GM
Michalik Peter (3)
2550
-
Prill Daniel (3)
2198
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian (3)
2521
-
FM
Dunsbach Ralf (3)
2180
1 : 0
11
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan (3)
2438
-
Chan Kim Yew (3)
2169
½:½
12
IM
Noe Christopher (3)
2422
-
Engel Berthold (3)
2153
1 : 0
13
Henrich Thomas (3)
2221
-
Keymer Vincent (3)
2419
0 : 1
14
IM
Telljohann Sven (3)
2408
-
Chandler Patrick (3)
2107
1 : 0
15
FM
Lorscheid Gerhard (3)
2197
-
IM
Zeller Frank (3)
2402
½:½
16
IM
Margolin Boris (3)
2391
-
Hohlbein Michael (3)
2076
1 : 0
17
FM
Olsen Filip Boe (3)
2136
-
FM
Boe Mads (3)
2312
½:½
18
Erdmann Stefan (3)
2155
-
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz (3)
2308
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
IM
Klundt Klaus (3)
2300
-
Pfeffer Marko (3)
2071
1 : 0
20
Pfreundt Jakob (3)
2293
-
Köllner Ruben Gideon (3)
1979
1 : 0
21
Zieher Hartmut (3)
2285
-
Khudovekov Maxim (3)
1908
1 : 0
22
Clitan Zaharia (3)
2083
-
FM
Keller Peter (3)
2269
½:½
23
Muckle Julius (2.5)
2178
-
Feicht Arno (3)
1957
1 : 0
24
Rolf Marco (2.5)
2055
-
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (2.5)
2285
0 : 1
25
Seickel Ralf (2.5)
2047
-
Budzyn Matthias (2.5)
2166
0 : 1
26
Wolf Ulrich Martin (2.5)
2161
-
Cichy Michael (2.5)
2053
1 : 0
27
Calvi Stefan (2.5)
2021
-
Hilzinger Markus (2.5)
2133
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Neukirchner Pascal (2.5)
2026
-
Hahn Florian (2.5)
2139
½:½
29
Köllner Christof (2.5)
2138
-
Wagner Dirk (2.5)
2031
1 : 0
30
Vangsgaard Bjarke (2.5)
2022
-
Tornay Gomez Josu (2.5)
2121
1 : 0
31
Schröder Jürgen (2.5)
2108
-
Küpper Martin (2.5)
2019
½:½
32
Rosenberger Frank (2.5)
2104
-
Kornitzky Tino (2.5)
2018
1 : 0
33
Stork Oliver (2.5)
2017
-
Benninger Rudolf (2.5)
2085
1 : 0
34
Paskalutsa Vladimir (2.5)
1868
-
Everett Elijah (2.5)
2083
0 : 1
35
Mährlein Christoph (2.5)
2074
-
Jordake Michael (2.5)
1802
1 : 0
36
Bethke Robert (2.5)
1887
-
Schlapp Thomas (2)
2261
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
FM
Kiselev Alexander S. (2)
2149
-
Skarke Harald (2)
2013
1 : 0
38
Huschens Matthias (2)
1950
-
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (2)
2148
½:½
39
Sanati Charlotte (2)
1961
-
Khudovekov Stanislav (2)
2104
0 : 1
40
Karsay Pascal (2)
2099
-
Will Jens (2)
2011
1 : 0
41
Karimi Farhad (2)
2096
-
Niebergall Gerhard (2)
2001
½:½
42
Krastev Alexander (2)
1981
-
Eggenstein Frank (2)
2077
0 : 1
43
Von Auer Ulrich (2)
2077
-
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja (2)
1948
1 : 0
44
Weil Volker (2)
2071
-
Kulenovic Adnan (2)
1941
1 : 0
45
Marchese Gaspare (2)
1933
-
Eichner Christian (2)
2067
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Modric Vladimir (2)
1928
-
Rondonuwu Grover (2)
2066
0 : 1
47
Kreiling Carsten (2)
2065
-
Musiolik David (2)
1874
1 : 0
48
Pabel Ralph (2)
1927
-
Bordin Igor (2)
2063
½:½
49
Flach Erich (2)
2062
-
Zimmer Gerald (2)
1929
0 : 1
50
Lotz Ralf (2)
1900
-
Marzahn Heiko (2)
2059
0 : 1
51
Schlößner Henrik (2)
2050
-
Thomele Michael (2)
1928
1 : 0
52
Lesny Florian (2)
1889
-
Konik Michael (2)
2049
½:½
53
Thomas Tobias (2)
1842
-
Held Carsten (2)
2046
0 : 1
54
Schweizer Manfred (2)
2044
-
Bittner Peter (2)
1922
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Zweschper Erich (2)
2036
-
Büse Ralf (2)
1898
1 : 0
56
Scherf Karl-Heinrich (2)
1881
-
Syed Tareq (2)
2032
½:½
57
Rubina Tatiana (2)
1875
-
Schmitt Carsten (2)
2025
1 : 0
58
Kalepky Helmut (2)
2019
-
Reinhold Günther (2)
1834
½:½
59
Schmieder Stefan (2)
1821
-
Prill Gerhard (2)
2018
0 : 1
60
Diez Gerhard (2)
2016
-
Schimmer Michael (2)
1815
0 : 1
61
Papadopoulos Ioannis (2)
1755
-
Rack Matthias (1.5)
2038
1 : 0
62
Wanie Karsten (1.5)
2145
-
Bernhart Joseph (1.5)
1945
1 : 0
63
Vangsgaard Claus (1.5)
1923
-
Bethke Richard (1.5)
2104
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Poghosyan Tigran (1.5)
2080
-
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1.5)
1925
1 : 0
65
Bogucanin Mirsad (1.5)
1923
-
Hentzgen Thomas (1.5)
2042
½:½
66
Waffenschmidt Joachim (1.5)
2039
-
Jennewein Norbert (1.5)
1877
1 : 0
67
Sauer Bernd (1.5)
1834
-
IM
Werner Dimo (1.5)
2035
½:½
68
Altenbernd Dirk (1.5)
1902
-
Kuhn Gerhard (1.5)
2030
½:½
69
Rettig Helge (1.5)
2004
-
Schubert Wolfgang (1.5)
1845
1 : 0
70
Flach Helene (1.5)
1820
-
Schindelmeiser Frank (1.5)
1981
- : +
71
Mehringer Jörg (1.5)
1965
-
Kail Sindy (1.5)
1848
½:½
72
Mager Thomas (1.5)
1832
-
Rudolph Lukas (1.5)
1874
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Bunjaku Lulzim (1.5)
1788
-
Seifert Norbert (1.5)
1961
0 : 1
74
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (1.5)
1959
-
Köllner Aaron Noah (1.5)
1843
1 : 0
75
Weil Michael (1.5)
1957
-
Blank Stefan (1.5)
1828
½:½
76
Reinecke Katharina (1.5)
1804
-
Rutsatz Mario (1.5)
1956
½:½
77
Budde Michael (1.5)
1954
-
Elbert Thomas (1.5)
1710
1 : 0
78
Karthik Thrish (1.5)
1689
-
Junker Christian (1.5)
1954
0 : 1
79
Eg Karlheinz (1)
1820
-
Trumpp Lothar (1)
2020
0 : 1
80
Binner Peter (1)
1802
-
Martin Reiner (1)
2014
0 : 1
81
Donecker Stefan (1)
1788
-
Kolker Vladislav (1)
2007
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Blübaum Johanna (1)
1974
-
Nickel Jonas (1)
1777
1 : 0
83
Balhar Michael (1)
1758
-
Oltzen Samuel (1)
1850
0 : 1
84
Zerhusen Martin (1)
1774
-
Iwanziw Niklas (1)
1902
½:½
85
Midanka Vladimir Josef (1)
1752
-
Wüstehube Harry (1)
1884
½:½
86
Tojcic Josip (1)
1850
-
Hinz André (1)
1693
½:½
87
Lukas Hubertus (1)
1816
-
Pade Joachim (1)
1672
1 : 0
88
Lehmann Tim (1)
1703
-
Schellen Sven (1)
1845
1 : 0
89
Ebeling Leander (1)
1691
-
Berkes Jörg (1)
1833
1 : 0
90
Laux Dominik (1)
1642
-
Draxler Gottfried (1)
1829
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (1)
1827
-
Fey Karl-Heinz (1)
1277
1 : 0
92
Paeslack Luis (0.5)
1796
-
Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5)
1699
1 : 0
93
Niedenthal Robert (0.5)
1744
-
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0.5)
1670
1 : 0
94
Kirchner Markus (0.5)
1682
-
Traut Stefan (0.5)
1738
½:½
95
Wagner Günter (0.5)
1725
-
Stolle Hendrik (0.5)
1618
½:½
96
Schmitt Clemens (0)
1757
-
Lanz Udo (0)
1802
0 : 1
97
Falkenhainer Sven (0)
1781
-
Gude Michael (0)
1729
1 : 0