1. Runde am 20.05.2017 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2262
-
Reimann Günther (0)
1881
1 : 0
2
Klüber Werner (0)
1880
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (0)
2253
0 : 1
3
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (0)
2234
-
Viererbe Hartmut (0)
1878
1 : 0
4
Kienel Norbert (0)
1877
-
Westerveld Wim (0)
2231
0 : 1
5
FM
Baum Bernd (0)
2226
-
Micheel Peter (0)
1877
1 : 0
6
Bendisch Jürgen (0)
1871
-
Juhnke Jürgen (0)
2225
+ : -
7
Van den Berg Ad (0)
2220
-
Wüstehube Harry (0)
1871
½:½
8
Scholze Roland (0)
1869
-
Strobel Walter (0)
2210
0 : 1
9
IM
Liebert Heinz (0)
2197
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1866
½:½
10
Blosze Winfried (0)
1862
-
Hassenrück Helmut (0)
2196
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Lenk Wolfgang (0)
2188
-
Montsma Foppe-Jan (0)
1860
1 : 0
12
Mayeres Hans-Christian (0)
1858
-
Kyas Jürgen (0)
2183
0 : 1
13
Weidlich Günter (0)
2180
-
Klüver Horst (0)
1856
1 : 0
14
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0)
1853
-
FM
Haubt Georg (0)
2179
0 : 1
15
FM
Thiel Kuno (0)
2176
-
Zwanepol Johan (0)
1849
1 : 0
16
Liphardt Bodo (0)
1843
-
Franck Rudolf (0)
2173
0 : 1
17
Szenetra Werner (0)
2167
-
Duijker Bert (0)
1843
½:½
18
Krombach Karl-Heinz (0)
1841
-
Jeske Eckhard (0)
2165
0 : 1
19
Lutz Albert (0)
2153
-
Becker Günter (0)
1840
1 : 0
20
Schütze Manfred (0)
1835
-
Müller Rudolf (0)
2145
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Ghijsen Pim (0)
2143
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1834
1 : 0
22
Rother Wilfried (0)
1832
-
Knaak Joachim (0)
2131
0 : 1
23
Selig Rainer (0)
2130
-
Wietschke Rolf (0)
1828
1 : 0
24
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1827
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (0)
2123
0 : 1
25
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (0)
2113
-
Rehder Frank (0)
1817
1 : 0
26
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (0)
1817
-
Haase Reinhard (0)
2113
0 : 1
27
Niebling Ferdinand (0)
2098
-
Huhn Ulrich (0)
1815
½:½
28
Geisler Reinhard (0)
1813
-
Kuhn Gerd (0)
2098
0 : 1
29
Beutelhoff Josef (0)
2097
-
Lubberich Alfred (0)
1807
1 : 0
30
Mertens Klaus (0)
2093
-
Tomas Johann (0)
1790
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Prause Dieter (0)
1787
-
Hunold Rolf (0)
2088
0 : 1
32
Falk Thomas (0)
2084
-
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1777
1 : 0
33
Schwab Wolfgang (0)
1773
-
Villing Dieter (0)
2082
½:½
34
Haase Wolfgang (0)
2082
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (0)
1773
1 : 0
35
Merettig Georg (0)
1772
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (0)
2081
0 : 1
36
Biller Helmut (0)
2081
-
Otto Klaus (0)
1769
1 : 0
37
Garms Ilse (0)
1769
-
Van Geffen Ben (0)
2080
0 : 1
38
Weyrauch Erich (0)
2076
-
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1767
1 : 0
39
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0)
1767
-
Achenbach Manfred (0)
2072
0 : 1
40
Schulz Wolfgang (0)
2069
-
Engelhardt Erhard (0)
1765
+ : -
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Roggenbach Ottomar (0)
1763
-
CM
Pape Manfred (0)
2067
½:½
42
Hermann Albert (0)
2065
-
Barlo Werner (0)
1761
1 : 0
43
Fuchs Manfred (0)
1759
-
Andersen Knut (0)
2064
0 : 1
44
Simon Götz-Jochen (0)
1749
-
Kahn Peter (0)
2062
½:½
45
Kotlar Alfred (0)
2055
-
Bill Eugen (0)
1749
1 : 0
46
Strozewski Günter (0)
1746
-
Heinzel Peter (0)
2049
1 : 0
47
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0)
2043
-
Sand Rosemarie (0)
1745
½:½
48
Möller Peter (0)
1737
-
Kirmas Joachim (0)
2039
½:½
49
Smeets Pierre (0)
2038
-
Uebing Burkhart (0)
1729
1 : 0
50
Budeck Alfred (0)
1722
-
Kopp Peter (0)
2036
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Kempen Willi (0)
2033
-
Hanft Günter (0)
1715
1 : 0
52
Höhm Walther (0)
2028
-
Pastowski Werner (0)
1706
1 : 0
53
Richter Stefan (0)
1706
-
Reinhold Klaus (0)
2025
0 : 1
54
Holfter Dietrich (0)
1687
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0)
2023
0 : 1
55
Hiller Joachim (0)
2023
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1684
1 : 0
56
Janzen Christian (0)
1683
-
Rychlik Kurt (0)
2020
0 : 1
57
Rieke Theo (0)
2019
-
Zoll Theo (0)
1681
1 : 0
58
Völler Lothar (0)
1680
-
Limberg Siegfried (0)
2016
0 : 1
59
Holscher Peter (0)
2015
-
Narr Irmgard (0)
1678
1 : 0
60
Alicke Manfred (0)
1678
-
Kalix Wolfgang (0)
2014
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Grabitz Georg (0)
2013
-
Bachmann Friedrich (0)
1678
1 : 0
62
Kelemen Norbert (0)
1677
-
Cichy Michael (0)
2011
0 : 1
63
Sand Rolf (0)
2005
-
Brahn Helmut (0)
1676
1 : 0
64
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1674
-
Türtmann Dieter (0)
2004
0 : 1
65
Krebs Dietmar (0)
1996
-
Wraga Teresa (0)
1663
1 : 0
66
Wraga Hermann (0)
1660
-
Haselhorst Helmut (0)
1982
0 : 1
67
Strenzke Günter (0)
1980
-
Kluge Hans C. (0)
1658
1 : 0
68
Berger Volkmar (0)
1658
-
Byhan Gert (0)
1979
½:½
69
Raabe Joachim (0)
1967
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1650
1 : 0
70
Friedel Roland (0)
1638
-
Bieberle Gerhart (0)
1967
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Kaufmann Helmut (0)
1964
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1633
1 : 0
72
Winkler Werner (0)
1628
-
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1964
0 : 1
73
Krotofil Kurt (0)
1958
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1614
1 : 0
74
Krause Werner (0)
1613
-
Bachmann Rolf (0)
1958
0 : 1
75
Piastowski Kurt (0)
1955
-
Buss Richard (0)
1600
1 : 0
76
Stratmann Alois (0)
1584
-
Thieme Wolfgang (0)
1955
0 : 1
77
Piske Thomas (0)
1952
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1582
1 : 0
78
Schwenke Norbert (0)
1574
-
Fleischer Matthias (0)
1949
0 : 1
79
Deflieze Ulrich (0)
1947
-
Bartl Birgit (0)
1574
½:½
80
Henniges Erhard (0)
1573
-
Gebuhr Günter (0)
1945
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Kirchberg Hans-Georg (0)
1944
-
Bräu Emmi (0)
1565
1 : 0
82
Knobling Rolf (0)
1562
-
Kühn Peter (0)
1943
0 : 1
83
Keusch Horst (0)
1939
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1557
1 : 0
84
Maczollek Helmut (0)
1556
-
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (0)
1938
0 : 1
85
Wolf Reinhard (0)
1935
-
Semisch Helga (0)
1532
1 : 0
86
Seeber Helmut (0)
1529
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (0)
1935
0 : 1
87
Schwertel Johann (0)
1928
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1527
1 : 0
88
Kluger Hans-Peter (0)
1918
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1499
½:½
89
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1495
-
Schumacher Helmut (0)
1916
0 : 1
90
Schmitt Harald (0)
1913
-
Otten Arnold (0)
1494
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Gaul Karl-Heinz (0)
1468
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1912
0 : 1
92
Bars Joachim (0)
1910
-
Bloß Silvia (0)
1452
½:½
93
Geibel Henning (0)
1448
-
Niebuhr Gerd (0)
1903
0 : 1
94
Jürgens Peter (0)
1896
-
Marinoni Rainer (0)
1448
1 : 0
95
Rüsing Thomas (0)
1445
-
Schwetje Siegfried (0)
1895
½:½
96
Lichtenberg Friedrich (0)
1893
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1441
½:½
97
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1422
-
Hellwege Werner (0)
1892
0 : 1
98
Hondema Evert (0)
1887
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1422
1 : 0
99
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1401
-
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1883
½:½
100
Bräu Ludwig (0)
1882
-
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1395
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
101
Wilske Guido (0)
1195
-
Mentink Toon (0)
1882
0 : 1
102
Reinemann Günter (0)
1882
-
Berezicki Marian (0)
1 : 0
103
Jung Michael (0)
1796
-
Stanke Achim (0)
2096
0 : 1
104
Papapostolou Christ. (0)
2063
-
Schönemann Manfred (0)
1751
½:½
105
Wauer Klaus (0)
1707
-
Dümmke Jürgen (0)
2031
0 : 1
106
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1519
-
Perk Egbert (0)
1919
0 : 1
107
Peleikis Horst (0)
2024
-
Van Houten Henk (0)
1690
1 : 0