7. Runde am 26.05.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2262
-
Kyas Jürgen (5)
2183
1 : 0
2
FM
Baum Bernd (5)
2226
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2253
1 : 0
3
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (5)
2234
-
Knaak Joachim (5)
2131
1 : 0
4
Ghijsen Pim (5)
2143
-
Westerveld Wim (5)
2231
½:½
5
Lutz Albert (5)
2153
-
Hassenrück Helmut (4.5)
2196
1 : 0
6
Haase Reinhard (4.5)
2113
-
FM
Haubt Georg (4.5)
2179
1 : 0
7
Szenetra Werner (4.5)
2167
-
Mentink Toon (4.5)
1882
1 : 0
8
Beutelhoff Josef (4.5)
2097
-
Jeske Eckhard (4.5)
2165
1 : 0
9
Andersen Knut (4.5)
2064
-
Müller Rudolf (4.5)
2145
1 : 0
10
Falk Thomas (4.5)
2084
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4.5)
2123
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Juhnke Jürgen (4)
2225
-
Kirmas Joachim (4)
2039
1 : 0
12
Smeets Pierre (4)
2038
-
Strobel Walter (4)
2210
1 : 0
13
IM
Liebert Heinz (4)
2197
-
Reinhold Klaus (4)
2025
1 : 0
14
Lenk Wolfgang (4)
2188
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
2023
½:½
15
Weidlich Günter (4)
2180
-
Rychlik Kurt (4)
2020
1 : 0
16
Rieke Theo (4)
2019
-
Franck Rudolf (4)
2173
0 : 1
17
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4)
2113
-
Haselhorst Helmut (4)
1982
½:½
18
Niebling Ferdinand (4)
2098
-
Kalix Wolfgang (4)
2014
½:½
19
Holscher Peter (4)
2015
-
Kuhn Gerd (4)
2098
½:½
20
Hottes Dieter (4)
2097
-
Byhan Gert (4)
1979
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Raabe Joachim (4)
1967
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (4)
2081
0 : 1
22
Biller Helmut (4)
2081
-
Bieberle Gerhart (4)
1967
½:½
23
Keusch Horst (4)
1939
-
Van Geffen Ben (4)
2080
0 : 1
24
Fleischer Martin (4)
1912
-
Achenbach Manfred (4)
2072
0 : 1
25
Reinemann Günter (4)
1882
-
Schulz Wolfgang (4)
2069
0 : 1
26
Wietschke Rolf (4)
1828
-
Kahn Peter (4)
2062
½:½
27
FM
Thiel Kuno (3.5)
2176
-
Reimann Günther (4)
1881
1 : 0
28
Selig Rainer (3.5)
2130
-
Fleischer Matthias (3.5)
1949
1 : 0
29
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2093
-
Gebuhr Günter (3.5)
1945
1 : 0
30
Sand Rolf (3.5)
2005
-
Hunold Rolf (3.5)
2088
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Deflieze Ulrich (3.5)
1947
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2082
0 : 1
32
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2082
-
Schwetje Siegfried (3.5)
1895
½:½
33
Weyrauch Erich (3.5)
2076
-
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1892
1 : 0
34
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1896
-
Heinzel Peter (3.5)
2049
0 : 1
35
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5)
2043
-
Viererbe Hartmut (3.5)
1878
½:½
36
Kempen Willi (3.5)
2033
-
Mertens Gottfried (3.5)
1866
1 : 0
37
Höhm Walther (3.5)
2028
-
Blosze Winfried (3.5)
1862
1 : 0
38
Mayeres Hans-Christian (3.5)
1858
-
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
2016
½:½
39
Schwab Wolfgang (3.5)
1773
-
Cichy Michael (3.5)
2011
0 : 1
40
CM
Pape Manfred (3)
2067
-
Schönemann Manfred (3.5)
1751
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Kotlar Alfred (3)
2055
-
Zwanepol Johan (3)
1849
1 : 0
42
Meinke Dietlind (3)
1883
-
Kopp Peter (3)
2036
½:½
43
Bendisch Jürgen (3)
1871
-
Hiller Joachim (3)
2023
1 : 0
44
Wüstehube Harry (3)
1871
-
Grabitz Georg (3)
2013
½:½
45
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3)
1853
-
Türtmann Dieter (3)
2004
0 : 1
46
Krebs Dietmar (3)
1996
-
Duijker Bert (3)
1843
1 : 0
47
Kaufmann Helmut (3)
1964
-
Becker Günter (3)
1840
½:½
48
Liphardt Bodo (3)
1843
-
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1964
1 : 0
49
Krotofil Kurt (3)
1958
-
Rehder Frank (3)
1817
1 : 0
50
Schütze Manfred (3)
1835
-
Bachmann Rolf (3)
1958
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Piske Thomas (3)
1952
-
Lubberich Alfred (3)
1807
½:½
52
Kirchberg Hans-Georg (3)
1944
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (3)
1773
½:½
53
Rother Wilfried (3)
1832
-
Kühn Peter (3)
1943
0 : 1
54
Geisler Reinhard (3)
1813
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (3)
1935
½:½
55
Schwertel Johann (3)
1928
-
Otto Klaus (3)
1769
½:½
56
Kluger Hans-Peter (3)
1918
-
Kurpiela Franz (3)
1767
0 : 1
57
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3)
1767
-
Schumacher Helmut (3)
1916
½:½
58
Schmitt Harald (3)
1913
-
Strozewski Günter (3)
1746
0 : 1
59
Bars Joachim (3)
1910
-
Sand Rosemarie (3)
1745
½:½
60
Jung Michael (3)
1796
-
Niebuhr Gerd (3)
1903
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Lichtenberg Friedrich (3)
1893
-
Brahn Helmut (3)
1676
½:½
62
Hondema Evert (3)
1887
-
Otten Arnold (3)
1494
½:½
63
Tomas Johann (2.5)
1790
-
Hermann Albert (2.5)
2065
0 : 1
64
Peleikis Horst (2.5)
2024
-
Krüger Bernhard (2.5)
1777
1 : 0
65
Piastowski Kurt (2.5)
1955
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (2.5)
1763
½:½
66
Uebing Burkhart (2.5)
1729
-
Thieme Wolfgang (2.5)
1955
½:½
67
Wolf Reinhard (2.5)
1935
-
Barlo Werner (2.5)
1761
1 : 0
68
Bräu Ludwig (2.5)
1882
-
Möller Peter (2.5)
1737
1 : 0
69
Klüber Werner (2.5)
1880
-
Hanft Günter (2.5)
1715
½:½
70
Kienel Norbert (2.5)
1877
-
Wraga Teresa (2.5)
1663
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Wauer Klaus (2.5)
1707
-
Micheel Peter (2.5)
1877
½:½
72
Krause Werner (2.5)
1613
-
Montsma Foppe-Jan (2.5)
1860
½:½
73
Rüsing Thomas (2.5)
1445
-
Klüver Horst (2.5)
1856
0 : 1
74
Krombach Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1841
-
Richter Stefan (2.5)
1706
1 : 0
75
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (2.5)
1817
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1684
1 : 0
76
Janzen Christian (2.5)
1683
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1769
0 : 1
77
Scholze Roland (2)
1869
-
Köhler Marianne (2)
1664
1 : 0
78
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2)
1674
-
Fritsch Jürgen (2)
1834
0 : 1
79
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1827
-
Ludwig Richard (2)
1650
½:½
80
Prause Dieter (2)
1787
-
Semisch Helga (2)
1532
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Merettig Georg (2)
1772
-
Thonig Manfred (2)
1527
1 : 0
82
Wraga Hermann (2)
1660
-
Simon Götz-Jochen (2)
1749
1 : 0
83
Berger Volkmar (2)
1658
-
Bill Eugen (2)
1749
½:½
84
Friedel Roland (2)
1638
-
Budeck Alfred (2)
1722
1 : 0
85
Winkler Werner (2)
1628
-
Hespers Rolf (2)
1719
0 : 1
86
Gottschalk Jürgen (2)
1614
-
Zoll Theo (2)
1681
½:½
87
Seeber Helmut (2)
1529
-
Narr Irmgard (2)
1678
½:½
88
Alicke Manfred (2)
1678
-
Kaspschak Karola (2)
1395
1 : 0
89
Kelemen Norbert (2)
1677
-
Girod Gudrun (2)
1499
1 : 0
90
Gaul Karl-Heinz (2)
1468
-
Pastowski Werner (1.5)
1706
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Holfter Dietrich (1.5)
1687
-
Bartl Birgit (1.5)
1574
1 : 0
92
Völler Lothar (1.5)
1680
-
Bräu Emmi (1.5)
1565
1 : 0
93
Knobling Rolf (1.5)
1562
-
Bachmann Friedrich (1.5)
1678
1 : 0
94
Lambrecht Harald (1.5)
1401
-
Kluge Hans C. (1.5)
1658
½:½
95
Freerksen Uwe (1.5)
1495
-
Daebel Hasso (1.5)
1633
0 : 1
96
Buss Richard (1.5)
1600
-
Bloß Silvia (1.5)
1452
1 : 0
97
Stratmann Alois (1.5)
1584
-
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1557
1 : 0
98
Klose Hans-Peter (1.5)
1582
-
Marinoni Rainer (1.5)
1448
½:½
99
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1448
-
Schwenke Norbert (1)
1574
½:½
100
Maczollek Helmut (1)
1556
-
Berezicki Marian (1)
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
101
Köllmer Dietrich (1)
1519
-
Wilske Guido (1)
1195
1 : 0
102
Kuhnert Werner (0.5)
1422
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0.5)
1441
0 : 1
103
Strenzke Günter (4)
1980
-
Stanke Achim (4)
2096
0 : 1
104
Papapostolou Christ. (4)
2063
-
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (4)
1938
0 : 1
105
Van den Berg Ad (4)
2220
-
Dümmke Jürgen (4)
2031
1 : 0
106
Fuchs Manfred (2.5)
1759
-
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1919
0 : 1
107
Henniges Erhard (1.5)
1573
-
Van Houten Henk (1.5)
1690
½:½