8. Runde am 27.05.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6)
2262
-
FM
Baum Bernd (6)
2226
½:½
2
Lutz Albert (6)
2153
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (6)
2234
0 : 1
3
Westerveld Wim (5.5)
2231
-
Haase Reinhard (5.5)
2113
1 : 0
4
Szenetra Werner (5.5)
2167
-
Beutelhoff Josef (5.5)
2097
½:½
5
Ghijsen Pim (5.5)
2143
-
Andersen Knut (5.5)
2064
½:½
6
FM
Rüberg Jobst (5)
2081
-
Juhnke Jürgen (5)
2225
½:½
7
Van Geffen Ben (5)
2080
-
Van den Berg Ad (5)
2220
0 : 1
8
Achenbach Manfred (5)
2072
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (5)
2197
½:½
9
Kyas Jürgen (5)
2183
-
Hottes Dieter (5)
2097
1 : 0
10
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (5)
1938
-
Weidlich Günter (5)
2180
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Franck Rudolf (5)
2173
-
Falk Thomas (5)
2084
½:½
12
Knaak Joachim (5)
2131
-
Schulz Wolfgang (5)
2069
0 : 1
13
FM
Zunker Reinhard (5)
2123
-
Smeets Pierre (5)
2038
½:½
14
Hassenrück Helmut (4.5)
2196
-
Kahn Peter (4.5)
2062
1 : 0
15
Heinzel Peter (4.5)
2049
-
Lenk Wolfgang (4.5)
2188
0 : 1
16
FM
Haubt Georg (4.5)
2179
-
Kempen Willi (4.5)
2033
1 : 0
17
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5)
2023
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (4.5)
2176
0 : 1
18
Jeske Eckhard (4.5)
2165
-
Weyrauch Erich (4.5)
2076
½:½
19
Müller Rudolf (4.5)
2145
-
Holscher Peter (4.5)
2015
0 : 1
20
Kalix Wolfgang (4.5)
2014
-
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2130
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Cichy Michael (4.5)
2011
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4.5)
2113
1 : 0
22
Haselhorst Helmut (4.5)
1982
-
Niebling Ferdinand (4.5)
2098
1 : 0
23
Kuhn Gerd (4.5)
2098
-
Wietschke Rolf (4.5)
1828
1 : 0
24
Bieberle Gerhart (4.5)
1967
-
Mertens Klaus (4.5)
2093
0 : 1
25
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2082
-
Höhm Walther (4.5)
2028
½:½
26
Mentink Toon (4.5)
1882
-
Biller Helmut (4.5)
2081
0 : 1
27
Strobel Walter (4)
2210
-
Raabe Joachim (4)
1967
1 : 0
28
Hunold Rolf (4)
2088
-
Krotofil Kurt (4)
1958
1 : 0
29
Bachmann Rolf (4)
1958
-
Haase Wolfgang (4)
2082
0 : 1
30
Niebuhr Gerd (4)
1903
-
Kotlar Alfred (4)
2055
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Reimann Günther (4)
1881
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4)
2043
½:½
32
Kirmas Joachim (4)
2039
-
Keusch Horst (4)
1939
½:½
33
Reinhold Klaus (4)
2025
-
Reinemann Günter (4)
1882
½:½
34
Rychlik Kurt (4)
2020
-
Bendisch Jürgen (4)
1871
1 : 0
35
Schwetje Siegfried (4)
1895
-
Rieke Theo (4)
2019
1 : 0
36
Limberg Siegfried (4)
2016
-
Liphardt Bodo (4)
1843
1 : 0
37
Viererbe Hartmut (4)
1878
-
Sand Rolf (4)
2005
0 : 1
38
Türtmann Dieter (4)
2004
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (4)
1858
½:½
39
Schönemann Manfred (4)
1751
-
Krebs Dietmar (4)
1996
0 : 1
40
Kurpiela Franz (4)
1767
-
Strenzke Günter (4)
1980
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Byhan Gert (4)
1979
-
Strozewski Günter (4)
1746
1 : 0
42
CM
Pape Manfred (3.5)
2067
-
Hondema Evert (3.5)
1887
1 : 0
43
Hermann Albert (3.5)
2065
-
Meinke Dietlind (3.5)
1883
0 : 1
44
Kopp Peter (3.5)
2036
-
Bräu Ludwig (3.5)
1882
1 : 0
45
Blosze Winfried (3.5)
1862
-
Peleikis Horst (3.5)
2024
1 : 0
46
Grabitz Georg (3.5)
2013
-
Kienel Norbert (3.5)
1877
1 : 0
47
Mertens Gottfried (3.5)
1866
-
Kaufmann Helmut (3.5)
1964
½:½
48
Klüver Horst (3.5)
1856
-
Piske Thomas (3.5)
1952
0 : 1
49
Fleischer Matthias (3.5)
1949
-
Wüstehube Harry (3.5)
1871
1 : 0
50
Becker Günter (3.5)
1840
-
Deflieze Ulrich (3.5)
1947
- : +
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Gebuhr Günter (3.5)
1945
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (3.5)
1841
1 : 0
52
Lubberich Alfred (3.5)
1807
-
Kirchberg Hans-Georg (3.5)
1944
½:½
53
Steinke Hans-Jörg (3.5)
1773
-
Wolf Reinhard (3.5)
1935
0 : 1
54
Neumeyer Hannelore (3.5)
1935
-
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (3.5)
1817
1 : 0
55
Sand Rosemarie (3.5)
1745
-
Schwertel Johann (3.5)
1928
0 : 1
56
Schumacher Helmut (3.5)
1916
-
Schwab Wolfgang (3.5)
1773
1 : 0
57
Otto Klaus (3.5)
1769
-
Bars Joachim (3.5)
1910
½:½
58
Brahn Helmut (3.5)
1676
-
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1896
1 : 0
59
Otten Arnold (3.5)
1494
-
Lichtenberg Friedrich (3.5)
1893
½:½
60
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1892
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3.5)
1767
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Hiller Joachim (3)
2023
-
Rother Wilfried (3)
1832
0 : 1
62
Busic Nedjeljko (3)
1964
-
Jung Michael (3)
1796
½:½
63
Rehder Frank (3)
1817
-
Piastowski Kurt (3)
1955
½:½
64
Thieme Wolfgang (3)
1955
-
Prause Dieter (3)
1787
1 : 0
65
Merettig Georg (3)
1772
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (3)
1918
1 : 0
66
Garms Ilse (3)
1769
-
Schmitt Harald (3)
1913
½:½
67
Roggenbach Ottomar (3)
1763
-
Klüber Werner (3)
1880
1 : 0
68
Micheel Peter (3)
1877
-
Uebing Burkhart (3)
1729
1 : 0
69
Hespers Rolf (3)
1719
-
Scholze Roland (3)
1869
0 : 1
70
Montsma Foppe-Jan (3)
1860
-
Wauer Klaus (3)
1707
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Hanft Günter (3)
1715
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3)
1853
½:½
72
Zwanepol Johan (3)
1849
-
Alicke Manfred (3)
1678
½:½
73
Duijker Bert (3)
1843
-
Kelemen Norbert (3)
1677
½:½
74
Wraga Hermann (3)
1660
-
Schütze Manfred (3)
1835
0 : 1
75
Fritsch Jürgen (3)
1834
-
Krause Werner (3)
1613
1 : 0
76
Krüger Bernhard (2.5)
1777
-
Friedel Roland (3)
1638
½:½
77
Wraga Teresa (2.5)
1663
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1827
½:½
78
Narr Irmgard (2.5)
1678
-
Tomas Johann (2.5)
1790
1 : 0
79
Barlo Werner (2.5)
1761
-
Völler Lothar (2.5)
1680
0 : 1
80
Bill Eugen (2.5)
1749
-
Ludwig Richard (2.5)
1650
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Möller Peter (2.5)
1737
-
Berger Volkmar (2.5)
1658
1 : 0
82
Pastowski Werner (2.5)
1706
-
Stratmann Alois (2.5)
1584
½:½
83
Richter Stefan (2.5)
1706
-
Knobling Rolf (2.5)
1562
½:½
84
Daebel Hasso (2.5)
1633
-
Holfter Dietrich (2.5)
1687
1 : 0
85
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1684
-
Seeber Helmut (2.5)
1529
0 : 1
86
Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5)
1614
-
Janzen Christian (2.5)
1683
1 : 0
87
Zoll Theo (2.5)
1681
-
Rüsing Thomas (2.5)
1445
0 : 1
88
Simon Götz-Jochen (2)
1749
-
Buss Richard (2.5)
1600
1 : 0
89
Semisch Helga (2)
1532
-
Budeck Alfred (2)
1722
0 : 1
90
Thonig Manfred (2)
1527
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (2)
1674
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Köhler Marianne (2)
1664
-
Geibel Henning (2)
1448
1 : 0
92
Kluge Hans C. (2)
1658
-
Gaul Karl-Heinz (2)
1468
0 : 1
93
Girod Gudrun (2)
1499
-
Winkler Werner (2)
1628
½:½
94
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1582
-
Lambrecht Harald (2)
1401
½:½
95
Marinoni Rainer (2)
1448
-
Henniges Erhard (2)
1573
0 : 1
96
Bachmann Friedrich (1.5)
1678
-
Kaspschak Karola (2)
1395
1 : 0
97
Bloß Silvia (1.5)
1452
-
Schwenke Norbert (1.5)
1574
0 : 1
98
Bartl Birgit (1.5)
1574
-
Maczollek Helmut (1.5)
1556
½:½
99
Bräu Emmi (1.5)
1565
-
Freerksen Uwe (1.5)
1495
0 : 1
100
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1557
-
Berezicki Marian (1.5)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
101
Graffenberger Marianne (1.5)
1441
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (1)
1422
0 : 1
102
Wilske Guido (1)
1195
-
Kuhnert Werner (0.5)
1422
1 : 0
103
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2253
-
Stanke Achim (5)
2096
1 : 0
104
Kühn Peter (4)
1943
-
Papapostolou Christ. (4)
2063
0 : 1
105
Dümmke Jürgen (4)
2031
-
Fleischer Martin (4)
1912
1 : 0
106
Perk Egbert (3.5)
1919
-
Geisler Reinhard (3.5)
1813
0 : 1
107
Van Houten Henk (2)
1690
-
Köllmer Dietrich (2)
1519
1 : 0