2. Runde am 11.06.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (1)
2256
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1)
1964
1 : 0
2
Däubler Heinrich (1)
2173
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (1)
1962
1 : 0
3
Pamperin Gerhard (1)
1963
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (1)
2152
0 : 1
4
Gläser Wilfried (1)
2137
-
Willin Bernhard (1)
1939
½:½
5
Jagdhuber Hans (1)
1990
-
FM
Röder Gerd (1)
2201
1 : 0
6
Glueck Josef (1)
1955
-
Selig Rainer (1)
2130
1 : 0
7
Schattmann Alfred (1)
1917
-
Löw Peter (1)
2104
0 : 1
8
Pfitzer Norbert (1)
2084
-
Königl Anton (1)
1900
1 : 0
9
Lindner Helmut (1)
1898
-
Straub Peter (1)
2063
0 : 1
10
Nickl Klaus (1)
2045
-
Perzl Michael (1)
1894
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Reimann Günther (1)
1881
-
Schmelmer Hans (1)
2030
0 : 1
12
Stolpynskyy Mark (1)
2030
-
Klein Reinhard (1)
1870
1 : 0
13
Hermann Josef (1)
1859
-
Riedl Maximilian (1)
2023
0 : 1
14
Kratschmer Heinz (1)
2003
-
Blutharsch Walter (1)
1857
1 : 0
15
Klimpel Siegfried (1)
1856
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (1)
1995
0 : 1
16
Hiltner Karlpeter (1)
1770
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (1)
1993
½:½
17
Maugg Ludwig (1)
1992
-
Breuer Herbert (1)
1646
1 : 0
18
Brauer Christian (0.5)
2106
-
Schießl Hanns (0.5)
1766
1 : 0
19
Stephan Hubert (0.5)
1702
-
Kochseder Georg (0.5)
2003
½:½
20
Bock Ortwin (0.5)
1994
-
Kratschmer Ernst (0.5)
1799
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Tammert Rolf (0.5)
1962
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5)
1674
1 : 0
22
Garms Ilse (0.5)
1769
-
Ries Berthold (0.5)
1959
0 : 1
23
Mauritsch Alexander (0.5)
1542
-
Weiss Hartwig (0.5)
1949
0 : 1
24
Lehr Thomas (0.5)
1943
-
Johnen Franz (0.5)
1707
1 : 0
25
Bumes Konrad (0.5)
1915
-
Jehn Detlef (0.5)
1569
1 : 0
26
Bräu Ludwig (0.5)
1882
-
Krause Werner (0.5)
1613
½:½
27
Klüber Werner (0.5)
1880
-
Paul Ernst (0.5)
1538
½:½
28
Alefs Heinz (0.5)
1677
-
Micheel Peter (0.5)
1877
½:½
29
Simin Vladimir (0)
2010
-
Sadretzonov Gali (0)
1743
1 : 0
30
Zerweck Christoph (0)
1927
-
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1739
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Schießl Werner (0)
1729
-
Aigner Georg (0)
1830
0 : 1
32
Knollmüller Peter (0)
1830
-
Nefzger Franz (0)
1726
1 : 0
33
Moderegger Ludwig (0)
1712
-
Steffl Herbert (0)
1829
0 : 1
34
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1827
-
Nieswandt Joseph (0)
1689
1 : 0
35
Zellner Erwin (0)
1673
-
Reichwald Klaus (0)
1824
0 : 1
36
Harke Horst (0)
1820
-
Seibold Günther (0)
1630
1 : 0
37
Malik Heinz (0)
1795
-
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1604
1 : 0
38
Conitz Helmut (0)
1578
-
Niedermaier Peter (0)
1795
0 : 1
39
Krüger Detlef (0)
1794
-
Ewald Frithjof (0)
1591
1 : 0
40
Bräu Emmi (0)
1565
-
Lüders Günter (0)
1794
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Wolfram Gisbert (0)
1792
-
Engel Peter (0)
1512
1 : 0
42
Koch Ernst (0)
1517
-
Helbig Dieter (0)
1774
0 : 1
43
Auterhoff Jürgen (0)
1771
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (0)
1484
1 : 0
44
Berger Siegfried (0)
1510
-
Otto Klaus (0)
1769
0 : 1
45
Rudek Gerald (0)
1766
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1455
½:½
46
Baumgartner Andreas (0.5)
1870
-
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1559
1 : 0