7. Runde am 14.08.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Namyslo Holger (5)
2226
-
FM
Buchal Stephan (6)
2309
½:½
2
FM
Rotstein Jefim (5)
2310
-
GM
Meister Jakob (4.5)
2437
1 : 0
3
Waagener Ulrich (4.5)
2106
-
FM
Schmidt Bodo (4.5)
2331
0 : 1
4
IM
Khanukov Boris (4.5)
2295
-
Giesen Dieter (4.5)
2214
1 : 0
5
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4.5)
2273
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4.5)
2191
0 : 1
6
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4.5)
2264
-
FM
Schulz Michael (4.5)
2181
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
FM
Rüberg Jobst (4.5)
2092
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4.5)
2260
1 : 0
8
FM
Haubt Georg (4.5)
2183
-
Juhnke Jürgen (4)
2227
½:½
9
Hülsmann Josef (4)
2218
-
Richter Hans-Peter (4)
2051
1 : 0
10
Zimmermann Rolf (4)
2205
-
WIM
Wagner-Michel Annett (4)
2104
0 : 1
11
Partenheimer Axel (4)
2193
-
Andersen Knut (4)
2097
½:½
12
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (4)
2169
-
Villing Dieter (4)
2007
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Hottes Dieter (4)
2107
-
Tchetchelnitski Boris (4)
2143
0 : 1
14
Bogorad Michail (4)
2101
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (4)
2126
1 : 0
15
Jergler Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2243
-
Haselhorst Helmut (4)
2025
0 : 1
16
Schmidt Gerhard (3.5)
2198
-
Schrems Hermann (3.5)
2094
1 : 0
17
FM
Rosen Willy (3.5)
2194
-
Hanisch Friedrich (3.5)
2075
1 : 0
18
Biller Dr. Helmut (3.5)
2085
-
Prüfer Prof. Dr. Friedbert (3.5)
2194
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2060
-
Krüger Erich (3.5)
2192
0 : 1
20
Köhler Dr. Gerhard (3.5)
2188
-
Seils Ralf (3.5)
2038
1 : 0
21
Neumann Joachim (3.5)
2068
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (3.5)
2184
1 : 0
22
Keller Harald (3.5)
2059
-
Engelbert Christoph (3.5)
2162
½:½
23
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
2043
-
FM
Rahls Peter (3.5)
2152
0 : 1
24
Schneider Alexander (3.5)
2043
-
Seyfried Claus (3.5)
2151
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Lotzien Hans (3.5)
2135
-
Ljuboschiz Dr. Alexander (3.5)
2053
½:½
26
Bohnstorff Michael (3.5)
2037
-
Keil Uwe (3.5)
2119
½:½
27
FM
Zunker Dr. Reinhard (3.5)
2114
-
Wolke Reimund (3.5)
1930
½:½
28
Prüske Wolfgang (3.5)
2030
-
Lang Ferdinand (3.5)
2114
1 : 0
29
Göpfert Prof. Dr. Jochen (3.5)
2008
-
Fecht Hans-Peter (3.5)
2098
½:½
30
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5)
1999
-
Shapiro Yosip (3.5)
2098
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Müller-Clostermann Prof.Dr Bruno (3)
2125
-
Püschel Werner (3.5)
1998
½:½
32
Krauseneck Prof. Dr. Peter (3)
2158
-
Mittelbachert Ulrich (3)
1987
1 : 0
33
Ditmas Hugh (3)
1982
-
Gass Ulrich (3)
2082
0 : 1
34
Türtmann Dieter (3)
1980
-
Vasiljev Jurij (3)
2073
0 : 1
35
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3)
2072
-
Fassmann Kurt (3)
1966
½:½
36
Strehlow Horst (3)
1961
-
Kutschenko Roland (3)
2061
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Petzold Dr. Prof. Hans (3)
2058
-
Bauder Herbert (3)
1940
½:½
38
Eichner Christian (3)
2051
-
Emami Madjid (3)
1928
1 : 0
39
Loos Udo (3)
2048
-
Scheide Helmut (3)
1900
1 : 0
40
Fegebank Fritz (3)
1949
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (3)
2032
½:½
41
Schober Ralf (3)
2032
-
Kievelitz Bernd (3)
1889
½:½
42
Peters Mathias (3)
1890
-
Sand Dr. Rolf (3)
2031
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Aigner Georg (3)
1859
-
Zschunke Werner (3)
1994
½:½
44
Valet Richard (3)
1989
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1866
1 : 0
45
Glatthor Thomas (2.5)
2062
-
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1933
1 : 0
46
Steiger Michael (2.5)
1995
-
Klügel Jan (2.5)
1861
1 : 0
47
Seidel Arnold (2.5)
1991
-
Rache Ralf (2.5)
1890
½:½
48
Schaefer Dr. Martin (2.5)
1986
-
Winand Edgar (2.5)
1858
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2.5)
1985
-
Kromer Thomas (2.5)
1850
½:½
50
Brettschneider Karl (2.5)
1982
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2.5)
1815
1 : 0
51
Davydov Mihail (2.5)
1979
-
Jacobs Hermann (2.5)
1806
½:½
52
Meinke Dietlind (2.5)
1905
-
Rackowiak Hans (2.5)
1977
½:½
53
Hölting Siegfried (2.5)
1905
-
Orlova Liubov (2.5)
1974
0 : 1
54
Schwis Joachim (2.5)
1966
-
Wenske Hardy (2.5)
1826
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (2.5)
1889
-
Nauschütz Ernst (2.5)
1962
1 : 0
56
Strohbusch Dr. Frank (2.5)
1855
-
Boost Jürgen (2.5)
1961
½:½
57
Krien Hartmut (2.5)
1771
-
Plischke Berthold (2.5)
1961
1 : 0
58
Fritsch Dr. Jürgen (2.5)
1822
-
Kracht Helmut (2)
1995
0 : 1
59
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2)
2105
-
Barlage Dr. Tonio (2)
1912
1 : 0
60
Zimmermann Manfred (2)
1997
-
Schmitt Karl (2)
1887
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
1910
-
Hund Gerhard (2)
1989
½:½
62
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (2)
1956
-
Weber Martin (2)
1864
1 : 0
63
Sauer Helmut (2)
1490
-
Rother Josef (2)
1923
0 : 1
64
Reimer Otto (2)
1921
-
Boldt Heinrich (2)
1832
1 : 0
65
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1843
-
Trefzer Erhard (2)
1919
½:½
66
Spurga Josef (1.5)
1992
-
Gensch Manfred (1.5)
1847
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
67
Borries Barbara (1.5)
1794
-
Fleischer Matthias (1.5)
1957
1 : 0
68
Krotofil Kurt (1.5)
1940
-
Kienel Norbert (1.5)
1851
½:½
69
Thieme Wolfgang (1.5)
1927
-
Kühnl Bernd (1.5)
1787
1 : 0
70
Ophoff Rigobert (1.5)
1917
-
Bonke Hans-Juergen (1.5)
1827
1 : 0
71
Mayer Dr. Herbert (1.5)
1867
-
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
1867
½:½
72
Baranowsky Peter (1)
1895
-
Thielemann Joachim (1)
1864
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Hülle Gunter (1)
1809
-
Perk Egbert (0.5)
1883
1 : 0