3. Runde am 10.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2)
2295
-
Neumann Joachim (2)
2093
1 : 0
2
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2)
2103
-
Oechslein Rainer (2)
2294
½:½
3
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2)
2096
-
FM
Baum Bernd (2)
2268
0 : 1
4
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2)
2259
-
Mertens Klaus (2)
2084
½:½
5
Biller Helmut (2)
2084
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (2)
2238
½:½
6
Van den Berg Ad (2)
2237
-
Hanisch Friedrich (2)
2081
½:½
7
Leiber Bernard (2)
2074
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (2)
2221
½:½
8
Köhler Gerhard (2)
2192
-
Bohnstorff Michael (2)
2065
1 : 0
9
Muuss Klaus (2)
2064
-
Bade Uwe (2)
2157
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Villing Dieter (2)
2040
-
Szenetra Werner (2)
2148
½:½
11
Nordby Bernt (2)
2027
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (2)
2130
½:½
12
Gläser Wilfried (2)
2129
-
Kotlar Alfred (2)
2041
1 : 0
13
Limberg Siegfried (2)
2019
-
Knaak Joachim (2)
2129
0 : 1
14
Lotzien Hans (2)
2126
-
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (2)
2037
½:½
15
Pamperin Gerhard (2)
1927
-
Just Fred (2)
2121
0 : 1
16
Andersen Knut (2)
2108
-
Heinzel Peter (2)
2028
1 : 0
17
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1.5)
2273
-
Berenstein Alexander (1.5)
1968
1 : 0
18
Engbrecht Helmut (1.5)
1981
-
Strobel Walter (1.5)
2189
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Hassenrück Helmut (1.5)
2167
-
Meyer Irmin (1.5)
2000
½:½
20
FM
Rahls Peter (1.5)
2151
-
Armbrüster Jürgen (1.5)
1961
1 : 0
21
Paus Franz (1.5)
2145
-
Schwetje Siegfried (1.5)
1930
1 : 0
22
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1.5)
1893
-
Falk Thomas (1.5)
2107
½:½
23
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
2083
-
Fleischer Martin (1.5)
1919
1 : 0
24
Lomer Edmund (1.5)
2065
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1.5)
1927
½:½
25
Niebling Ferdinand (1.5)
2059
-
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1893
1 : 0
26
Ehlert Horst (1.5)
1965
-
Walther Reinhard (1.5)
2051
½:½
27
Krebel Christoph (1.5)
2021
-
Reinke Kurt (1.5)
1793
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Josting Friedel (1)
1884
-
Schulz Wolfgang (1)
2101
½:½
29
Mikolajewski Armin (1)
2047
-
Klüver Horst (1)
1867
1 : 0
30
Blosze Winfried (1)
1871
-
Lehmann Erwin (1)
2015
0 : 1
31
Görtz Hans (1)
1998
-
Pantel Heinrich (1)
1834
1 : 0
32
Duijker Bert (1)
1868
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1)
1991
½:½
33
Quiring Nikolai (1)
1990
-
Jünger Leonhard (1)
1833
1 : 0
34
Bullert Wolfgang (1)
1989
-
Potschka Dieter (1)
1829
1 : 0
35
Rychlik Kurt (1)
1988
-
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1823
1 : 0
36
Chmielewski Axel (1)
1860
-
Jäke Wilhelm (1)
1983
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1)
1845
-
Kracht Helmut (1)
1979
0 : 1
38
Wolke Reimund (1)
1979
-
Merettig Georg (1)
1814
½:½
39
Gebuhr Günter (1)
1961
-
Neumann Horst (1)
1809
½:½
40
Botvinnik Alexey (1)
1836
-
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1949
0 : 1
41
Mentink Toon (1)
1946
-
Brandt Fred (1)
1805
0 : 1
42
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1)
1800
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1)
1941
0 : 1
43
Piastowski Kurt (1)
1940
-
Wagner Ingolf (1)
1799
½:½
44
Lüders Günter (1)
1796
-
Thieme Wolfgang (1)
1939
½:½
45
Baerthel Klaus (1)
1938
-
Hülle Gunter (1)
1794
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Prause Dieter (1)
1793
-
Meul Willi (1)
1938
½:½
47
Oettel Lothar (1)
1937
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1)
1791
½:½
48
Borries Barbara (1)
1790
-
Schirmer Werner (1)
1931
½:½
49
Schwertel Johann (1)
1930
-
Schwab Wolfgang (1)
1790
½:½
50
Hellwege Werner (1)
1929
-
Eberhardt Michael (1)
1763
0 : 1
51
Eschweiler Gottfried (1)
1766
-
Bieberle Gerhart (1)
1927
½:½
52
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1926
-
Flockerzi Armin (1)
1758
0 : 1
53
Garms Ilse (1)
1759
-
Plewka Manfred (1)
1925
½:½
54
Johnen Franz (1)
1713
-
Lehr Thomas (1)
1922
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Gehrmann Dorit (1)
1920
-
Nowack Achim (1)
1705
½:½
56
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
1917
-
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (1)
1694
½:½
57
Schröder Harm (1)
1696
-
Gerhards Walter (1)
1916
0 : 1
58
Van Dongen Rob (1)
1907
-
Kühnen Gerhard (1)
1639
1 : 0
59
Bendisch Jürgen (1)
1903
-
Lachat Martin (1)
1636
1 : 0
60
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1646
-
Aigner Georg (1)
1898
0 : 1
61
Schumacher Helmut (1)
1890
-
Walther Renate (1)
1173
1 : 0
62
Reinhold Klaus (0.5)
2008
-
Schütt Günter (1)
1573
1 : 0
63
Erhart Uwe (0.5)
2035
-
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0.5)
1734
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Jung Michael (0.5)
1794
-
Klügel Jan (0.5)
1884
0 : 1
65
Kronseder Michael (0.5)
1724
-
Scholz Herbert (0.5)
1873
0 : 1
66
Cordsen Heinrich (0.5)
1722
-
Strohbusch Frank (0.5)
1860
½:½
67
Möller Peter (0.5)
1672
-
Kienel Norbert (0.5)
1837
0 : 1
68
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5)
1651
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1836
0 : 1
69
Reichwald Klaus (0.5)
1834
-
Alicke Manfred (0.5)
1646
½:½
70
Fritsch Jürgen (0.5)
1831
-
Weck Uwe (0.5)
1591
0 : 1
71
Krneta Slavko (0.5)
1810
-
Stratmann Alois (0.5)
1580
0 : 1
72
Horn Wilfried (0.5)
1412
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (0.5)
1815
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Bade Heidrun (0.5)
1815
-
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1546
1 : 0
74
Bordasch Christian (0.5)
1805
-
Engel Peter (0.5)
1448
1 : 0
75
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1577
-
Nickel Jürgen (0)
1882
½:½
76
Berber Theodor (0)
1627
-
Hadlich Winfried (0)
1869
0 : 1
77
Wölfert Jürgen (0)
1860
-
Jovi Klaus (0)
1608
1 : 0
78
Ketelsen Herbert (0)
1565
-
Alvarez Luis (0)
1849
0 : 1
79
Harke Horst (0)
1810
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1519
1 : 0
80
Welsch Dieter Sen. (0.5)
1823
-
Petersen Günter (0.5)
1615
0 : 1
81
Langmann Claus (0.5)
1834
-
Van Houten Henk (0.5)
1645
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1537
-
Decho Wilhelm (0)
1750
½:½
83
Riha Peter (0)
1736
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1475
1 : 0
84
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0)
1502
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0)
1722
½:½
85
Howe Dietrich (0)
1471
-
Möller Bernd (0)
1717
0 : 1
86
Narr Irmgard (0)
1685
-
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1414
1 : 0
87
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1435
-
Stratmann Dietrich (0)
1682
½:½
88
Hadlich Carmen (0)
1351
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1662
0 : 1
89
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1639
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1382
1 : 0
90
Bierwald Martin (0)
1637
-
Boß Kurt (0)
1222
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Baumast Bernd (1)
1583
-
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1906
0 : 1