5. Runde am 12.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Bade Uwe (4)
2157
-
FM
Baum Bernd (4)
2268
½:½
2
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3.5)
2295
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2040
1 : 0
3
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (3.5)
2273
-
Knaak Joachim (3.5)
2129
1 : 0
4
Nordby Bernt (3.5)
2027
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (3.5)
2238
1 : 0
5
Mertens Klaus (3)
2084
-
Oechslein Rainer (3)
2294
½:½
6
FM
Bartsch Berthold (3)
2259
-
Hanisch Friedrich (3)
2081
1 : 0
7
Van den Berg Ad (3)
2237
-
Walther Reinhard (3)
2051
1 : 0
8
Biller Helmut (3)
2084
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (3)
2221
½:½
9
Leiber Bernard (3)
2074
-
Köhler Gerhard (3)
2192
+ : -
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
FM
Rahls Peter (3)
2151
-
Kotlar Alfred (3)
2041
1 : 0
11
Niebling Ferdinand (3)
2059
-
Szenetra Werner (3)
2148
0 : 1
12
Paus Franz (3)
2145
-
Heinzel Peter (3)
2028
½:½
13
Gläser Wilfried (3)
2129
-
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (3)
2037
½:½
14
Lotzien Hans (3)
2126
-
Meyer Irmin (3)
2000
½:½
15
Just Fred (3)
2121
-
Krebel Christoph (3)
2021
½:½
16
Andersen Knut (3)
2108
-
Gerhards Walter (3)
1916
0 : 1
17
Quiring Nikolai (3)
1990
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3)
2103
½:½
18
Hassenrück Helmut (2.5)
2167
-
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1949
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Ehlert Horst (2.5)
1965
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (2.5)
2130
½:½
20
Piastowski Kurt (2.5)
1940
-
Falk Thomas (2.5)
2107
½:½
21
Schulz Wolfgang (2.5)
2101
-
Berenstein Alexander (2.5)
1968
1 : 0
22
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2.5)
2096
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5)
1941
½:½
23
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1930
-
Neumann Joachim (2.5)
2093
½:½
24
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2083
-
Bieberle Gerhart (2.5)
1927
½:½
25
Plewka Manfred (2.5)
1925
-
Bohnstorff Michael (2.5)
2065
½:½
26
Lomer Edmund (2.5)
2065
-
Meinke Dietlind (2.5)
1906
1 : 0
27
Muuss Klaus (2.5)
2064
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (2.5)
1927
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Mikolajewski Armin (2.5)
2047
-
Fleischer Martin (2.5)
1919
1 : 0
29
Pamperin Gerhard (2.5)
1927
-
Lehmann Erwin (2.5)
2015
½:½
30
Reinhold Klaus (2.5)
2008
-
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1893
½:½
31
Görtz Hans (2.5)
1998
-
Scholz Herbert (2.5)
1873
1 : 0
32
Schumacher Helmut (2.5)
1890
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1991
½:½
33
Bullert Wolfgang (2.5)
1989
-
Eberhardt Michael (2.5)
1763
1 : 0
34
Rychlik Kurt (2.5)
1988
-
Brandt Fred (2.5)
1805
1 : 0
35
Bordasch Christian (2.5)
1805
-
Jäke Wilhelm (2.5)
1983
0 : 1
36
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
1981
-
Nowack Achim (2.5)
1705
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Wolke Reimund (2.5)
1979
-
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (2.5)
1694
½:½
38
Mewes Hans-Dieter (2)
1845
-
Strobel Walter (2)
2189
½:½
39
Limberg Siegfried (2)
2019
-
Strohbusch Frank (2)
1860
½:½
40
Wölfert Jürgen (2)
1860
-
Armbrüster Jürgen (2)
1961
½:½
41
Gebuhr Günter (2)
1961
-
Alvarez Luis (2)
1849
½:½
42
Mentink Toon (2)
1946
-
Botvinnik Alexey (2)
1836
½:½
43
Baerthel Klaus (2)
1938
-
Pantel Heinrich (2)
1834
½:½
44
Reichwald Klaus (2)
1834
-
Meul Willi (2)
1938
½:½
45
Oettel Lothar (2)
1937
-
Jünger Leonhard (2)
1833
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Bade Heidrun (2)
1815
-
Schirmer Werner (2)
1931
0 : 1
47
Lüders Günter (2)
1796
-
Schwetje Siegfried (2)
1930
½:½
48
Hellwege Werner (2)
1929
-
Potschka Dieter (2)
1829
½:½
49
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1926
-
Wulf Adalbert (2)
1823
1 : 0
50
Van Dongen Rob (2)
1907
-
Merettig Georg (2)
1814
½:½
51
Bendisch Jürgen (2)
1903
-
Wagner Ingolf (2)
1799
1 : 0
52
Prause Dieter (2)
1793
-
Aigner Georg (2)
1898
1 : 0
53
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2)
1893
-
Hülle Gunter (2)
1794
½:½
54
Steinke Hans-Jörg (2)
1791
-
Blosze Winfried (2)
1871
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Chmielewski Axel (2)
1860
-
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1758
1 : 0
56
Johnen Franz (2)
1713
-
Thieme Wolfgang (1.5)
1939
½:½
57
Jung Michael (1.5)
1794
-
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1922
0 : 1
58
Gehrmann Dorit (1.5)
1920
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5)
1800
½:½
59
Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5)
1917
-
Reinke Kurt (1.5)
1793
0 : 1
60
Borries Barbara (1.5)
1790
-
Josting Friedel (1.5)
1884
0 : 1
61
Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5)
1766
-
Klügel Jan (1.5)
1884
½:½
62
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1759
-
Nickel Jürgen (1.5)
1882
½:½
63
Kronseder Michael (1.5)
1724
-
Hadlich Winfried (1.5)
1869
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Duijker Bert (1.5)
1868
-
Schwab Wolfgang (1.5)
1790
1 : 0
65
Riha Peter (1.5)
1736
-
Klüver Horst (1.5)
1867
½:½
66
Cordsen Heinrich (1.5)
1722
-
Kienel Norbert (1.5)
1837
½:½
67
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1836
-
Decho Wilhelm (1.5)
1750
1 : 0
68
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1831
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5)
1722
1 : 0
69
Welsch Dieter Sen. (1.5)
1823
-
Stratmann Alois (1.5)
1580
1 : 0
70
Weck Uwe (1.5)
1591
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (1.5)
1815
0 : 1
71
Kühnen Gerhard (1)
1639
-
Langmann Claus (1)
1834
½:½
72
Krneta Slavko (1)
1810
-
Lachat Martin (1)
1636
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Bierwald Martin (1)
1637
-
Harke Horst (1)
1810
0 : 1
74
Jovi Klaus (1)
1608
-
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1)
1734
0 : 1
75
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1)
1577
-
Möller Bernd (1)
1717
0 : 1
76
Schröder Harm (1)
1696
-
Schütt Günter (1)
1573
1 : 0
77
Narr Irmgard (1)
1685
-
Girod Gudrun (1)
1546
½:½
78
Howe Dietrich (1)
1471
-
Ludwig Richard (1)
1662
0 : 1
79
Boß Kurt (1)
1222
-
Alicke Manfred (1)
1646
0 : 1
80
Petersen Günter (2.5)
1615
-
Kracht Helmut (2.5)
1979
0 : 1
81
Erhart Uwe (2)
2035
-
Van Houten Henk (2.5)
1645
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1646
-
Lambrecht Harald (1)
1414
1 : 0
83
Gottschalk Jürgen (1)
1639
-
Walther Renate (1)
1173
1 : 0
84
Horn Wilfried (0.5)
1412
-
Stratmann Dietrich (0.5)
1682
0 : 1
85
Möller Peter (0.5)
1672
-
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1475
1 : 0
86
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
1435
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5)
1651
½:½
87
Ketelsen Herbert (0.5)
1565
-
Engel Peter (0.5)
1448
1 : 0
88
Hadlich Carmen (0.5)
1351
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1537
1 : 0
89
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0.5)
1502
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0.5)
1382
½:½
90
Berber Theodor (0)
1627
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1519
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Baumast Bernd (1.5)
1583
-
Neumann Horst (1.5)
1809
0 : 1