6. Runde am 13.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Baum Bernd (4.5)
2268
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5)
2295
0 : 1
2
Nordby Bernt (4.5)
2027
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4.5)
2273
½:½
3
Szenetra Werner (4)
2148
-
Bade Uwe (4.5)
2157
1 : 0
4
Leiber Bernard (4)
2074
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (4)
2259
0 : 1
5
Gerhards Walter (4)
1916
-
Van den Berg Ad (4)
2237
0 : 1
6
Oechslein Rainer (3.5)
2294
-
FM
Rahls Peter (4)
2151
0 : 1
7
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (3.5)
2238
-
Mikolajewski Armin (3.5)
2047
1 : 0
8
FM
Postler Reinhard (3.5)
2221
-
Görtz Hans (3.5)
1998
1 : 0
9
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2040
-
Hassenrück Helmut (3.5)
2167
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Krebel Christoph (3.5)
2021
-
Paus Franz (3.5)
2145
½:½
11
Heinzel Peter (3.5)
2028
-
Gläser Wilfried (3.5)
2129
½:½
12
Knaak Joachim (3.5)
2129
-
Quiring Nikolai (3.5)
1990
1 : 0
13
Bullert Wolfgang (3.5)
1989
-
Lotzien Hans (3.5)
2126
½:½
14
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
2037
-
Just Fred (3.5)
2121
½:½
15
Meyer Irmin (3.5)
2000
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2103
1 : 0
16
Schulz Wolfgang (3.5)
2101
-
Rychlik Kurt (3.5)
1988
½:½
17
Jäke Wilhelm (3.5)
1983
-
Biller Helmut (3.5)
2084
½:½
18
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (3.5)
1927
-
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2084
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Kracht Helmut (3.5)
1979
-
Lomer Edmund (3.5)
2065
½:½
20
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3)
2130
-
Engbrecht Helmut (3.5)
1981
0 : 1
21
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1941
-
Andersen Knut (3)
2108
0 : 1
22
Falk Thomas (3)
2107
-
Ehlert Horst (3)
1965
½:½
23
Bieberle Gerhart (3)
1927
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3)
2096
0 : 1
24
Neumann Joachim (3)
2093
-
Piastowski Kurt (3)
1940
½:½
25
Schirmer Werner (3)
1931
-
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2083
0 : 1
26
Hanisch Friedrich (3)
2081
-
Schwertel Johann (3)
1930
1 : 0
27
Bohnstorff Michael (3)
2065
-
Fleischer Matthias (3)
1926
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Plewka Manfred (3)
1925
-
Niebling Ferdinand (3)
2059
½:½
29
Walther Reinhard (3)
2051
-
Schumacher Helmut (3)
1890
1 : 0
30
Kotlar Alfred (3)
2041
-
Pamperin Gerhard (3)
1927
1 : 0
31
Jürgens Peter (3)
1893
-
Erhart Uwe (3)
2035
½:½
32
Lehmann Erwin (3)
2015
-
Bendisch Jürgen (3)
1903
1 : 0
33
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (3)
1694
-
Reinhold Klaus (3)
2008
½:½
34
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3)
1991
-
Chmielewski Axel (3)
1860
½:½
35
Prause Dieter (3)
1793
-
Wolke Reimund (3)
1979
0 : 1
36
Strobel Walter (2.5)
2189
-
Alvarez Luis (2.5)
1849
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Botvinnik Alexey (2.5)
1836
-
Muuss Klaus (2.5)
2064
0 : 1
38
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1836
-
Limberg Siegfried (2.5)
2019
0 : 1
39
Berenstein Alexander (2.5)
1968
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (2.5)
1845
½:½
40
Armbrüster Jürgen (2.5)
1961
-
Pantel Heinrich (2.5)
1834
½:½
41
Jünger Leonhard (2.5)
1833
-
Gebuhr Günter (2.5)
1961
0 : 1
42
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1949
-
Reichwald Klaus (2.5)
1834
1 : 0
43
Potschka Dieter (2.5)
1829
-
Mentink Toon (2.5)
1946
1 : 0
44
Auterhoff Jürgen (2.5)
1815
-
Baerthel Klaus (2.5)
1938
½:½
45
Meul Willi (2.5)
1938
-
Fritsch Jürgen (2.5)
1831
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Merettig Georg (2.5)
1814
-
Oettel Lothar (2.5)
1937
0 : 1
47
Schwetje Siegfried (2.5)
1930
-
Welsch Dieter Sen. (2.5)
1823
1 : 0
48
Neumann Horst (2.5)
1809
-
Hellwege Werner (2.5)
1929
½:½
49
Lehr Thomas (2.5)
1922
-
Bordasch Christian (2.5)
1805
1 : 0
50
Fleischer Martin (2.5)
1919
-
Brandt Fred (2.5)
1805
1 : 0
51
Hülle Gunter (2.5)
1794
-
Van Dongen Rob (2.5)
1907
0 : 1
52
Meinke Dietlind (2.5)
1906
-
Lüders Günter (2.5)
1796
1 : 0
53
Reinke Kurt (2.5)
1793
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1893
1 : 0
54
Josting Friedel (2.5)
1884
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (2.5)
1791
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Scholz Herbert (2.5)
1873
-
Eberhardt Michael (2.5)
1763
1 : 0
56
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1871
-
Kronseder Michael (2.5)
1724
1 : 0
57
Nowack Achim (2.5)
1705
-
Duijker Bert (2.5)
1868
½:½
58
Strohbusch Frank (2.5)
1860
-
Johnen Franz (2.5)
1713
1 : 0
59
Thieme Wolfgang (2)
1939
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1759
1 : 0
60
Aigner Georg (2)
1898
-
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1758
1 : 0
61
Klügel Jan (2)
1884
-
Riha Peter (2)
1736
½:½
62
Nickel Jürgen (2)
1882
-
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2)
1734
½:½
63
Klüver Horst (2)
1867
-
Möller Bernd (2)
1717
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Kienel Norbert (2)
1837
-
Schröder Harm (2)
1696
1 : 0
65
Wulf Adalbert (2)
1823
-
Cordsen Heinrich (2)
1722
1 : 0
66
Ludwig Richard (2)
1662
-
Bade Heidrun (2)
1815
0 : 1
67
Alicke Manfred (2)
1646
-
Harke Horst (2)
1810
½:½
68
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (2)
1800
-
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1646
1 : 0
69
Wagner Ingolf (2)
1799
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (2)
1639
1 : 0
70
Lachat Martin (2)
1636
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (2)
1766
1 : 0
71
Stratmann Dietrich (1.5)
1682
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5)
1917
0 : 1
72
Hadlich Winfried (1.5)
1869
-
Möller Peter (1.5)
1672
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Weck Uwe (1.5)
1591
-
Langmann Claus (1.5)
1834
0 : 1
74
Jung Michael (1.5)
1794
-
Kühnen Gerhard (1.5)
1639
1 : 0
75
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1546
-
Borries Barbara (1.5)
1790
½:½
76
Decho Wilhelm (1.5)
1750
-
Ketelsen Herbert (1.5)
1565
½:½
77
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5)
1722
-
Hadlich Carmen (1.5)
1351
½:½
78
Stratmann Alois (1.5)
1580
-
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1685
0 : 1
79
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (1)
1502
-
Krneta Slavko (1)
1810
0 : 1
80
Petersen Günter (2.5)
1615
-
Gehrmann Dorit (2)
1920
0 : 1
81
Van Houten Henk (2.5)
1645
-
Wölfert Jürgen (2.5)
1860
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Lambrecht Harald (1)
1414
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1651
0 : 1
83
Graffenberger Marianne (1)
1382
-
Bierwald Martin (1)
1637
½:½
84
Boß Kurt (1)
1222
-
Jovi Klaus (1)
1608
½:½
85
Walther Renate (1)
1173
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1)
1577
0 : 1
86
Schütt Günter (1)
1573
-
Howe Dietrich (1)
1471
0 : 1
87
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1519
-
Kaspschak Karola (1)
1435
½:½
88
Engel Peter (0.5)
1448
-
Berber Theodor (0.5)
1627
½:½
89
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1475
-
Horn Wilfried (0.5)
1412
1 : 0