7. Runde am 14.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5)
2295
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (5)
2273
½:½
2
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2259
-
Szenetra Werner (5)
2148
½:½
3
FM
Rahls Peter (5)
2151
-
Nordby Bernt (5)
2027
0 : 1
4
Van den Berg Ad (5)
2237
-
FM
Baum Bernd (4.5)
2268
0 : 1
5
Knaak Joachim (4.5)
2129
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (4.5)
2238
½:½
6
Engbrecht Helmut (4.5)
1981
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (4.5)
2221
½:½
7
Hassenrück Helmut (4.5)
2167
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (4.5)
1927
1 : 0
8
Bade Uwe (4.5)
2157
-
Meyer Irmin (4.5)
2000
1 : 0
9
Paus Franz (4)
2145
-
Walther Reinhard (4)
2051
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Gläser Wilfried (4)
2129
-
Krebel Christoph (4)
2021
0 : 1
11
Lotzien Hans (4)
2126
-
Kotlar Alfred (4)
2041
1 : 0
12
Just Fred (4)
2121
-
Heinzel Peter (4)
2028
½:½
13
Andersen Knut (4)
2108
-
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (4)
2037
½:½
14
Lomer Edmund (4)
2065
-
Schulz Wolfgang (4)
2101
0 : 1
15
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4)
2096
-
Lehmann Erwin (4)
2015
1 : 0
16
Biller Helmut (4)
2084
-
Bullert Wolfgang (4)
1989
1 : 0
17
Achenbach Manfred (4)
2083
-
Jäke Wilhelm (4)
1983
1 : 0
18
Rychlik Kurt (4)
1988
-
Hanisch Friedrich (4)
2081
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Kracht Helmut (4)
1979
-
Leiber Bernard (4)
2074
½:½
20
Wolke Reimund (4)
1979
-
Bohnstorff Michael (4)
2065
½:½
21
Strobel Walter (3.5)
2189
-
Gerhards Walter (4)
1916
1 : 0
22
Piastowski Kurt (3.5)
1940
-
Oechslein Rainer (3.5)
2294
0 : 1
23
Oettel Lothar (3.5)
1937
-
Falk Thomas (3.5)
2107
½:½
24
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2103
-
Schwetje Siegfried (3.5)
1930
1 : 0
25
Neumann Joachim (3.5)
2093
-
Plewka Manfred (3.5)
1925
½:½
26
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2084
-
Lehr Thomas (3.5)
1922
½:½
27
Muuss Klaus (3.5)
2064
-
Fleischer Martin (3.5)
1919
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Niebling Ferdinand (3.5)
2059
-
Meinke Dietlind (3.5)
1906
½:½
29
Mikolajewski Armin (3.5)
2047
-
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1893
1 : 0
30
Van Dongen Rob (3.5)
1907
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2040
0 : 1
31
Erhart Uwe (3.5)
2035
-
Josting Friedel (3.5)
1884
½:½
32
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
2019
-
Scholz Herbert (3.5)
1873
1 : 0
33
Reinhold Klaus (3.5)
2008
-
Blosze Winfried (3.5)
1871
½:½
34
Görtz Hans (3.5)
1998
-
Strohbusch Frank (3.5)
1860
½:½
35
Fritsch Jürgen (3.5)
1831
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5)
1991
½:½
36
Quiring Nikolai (3.5)
1990
-
Potschka Dieter (3.5)
1829
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Ehlert Horst (3.5)
1965
-
Reinke Kurt (3.5)
1793
1 : 0
38
Chmielewski Axel (3.5)
1860
-
Zimmermann Manfred (3.5)
1949
0 : 1
39
Berenstein Alexander (3)
1968
-
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (3.5)
1694
1 : 0
40
Schumacher Helmut (3)
1890
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3)
2130
0 : 1
41
Duijker Bert (3)
1868
-
Armbrüster Jürgen (3)
1961
½:½
42
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3)
1845
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1941
½:½
43
Kienel Norbert (3)
1837
-
Thieme Wolfgang (3)
1939
0 : 1
44
Baerthel Klaus (3)
1938
-
Wulf Adalbert (3)
1823
½:½
45
Pantel Heinrich (3)
1834
-
Schirmer Werner (3)
1931
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schwertel Johann (3)
1930
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (3)
1815
½:½
47
Hellwege Werner (3)
1929
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3)
1800
1 : 0
48
Bade Heidrun (3)
1815
-
Bieberle Gerhart (3)
1927
0 : 1
49
Pamperin Gerhard (3)
1927
-
Neumann Horst (3)
1809
½:½
50
Fleischer Matthias (3)
1926
-
Wagner Ingolf (3)
1799
½:½
51
Gehrmann Dorit (3)
1920
-
Prause Dieter (3)
1793
1 : 0
52
Bendisch Jürgen (3)
1903
-
Nowack Achim (3)
1705
½:½
53
Lachat Martin (3)
1636
-
Aigner Georg (3)
1898
0 : 1
54
Harke Horst (2.5)
1810
-
Mentink Toon (2.5)
1946
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Bordasch Christian (2.5)
1805
-
Meul Willi (2.5)
1938
0 : 1
56
Brandt Fred (2.5)
1805
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1917
0 : 1
57
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1893
-
Lüders Günter (2.5)
1796
1 : 0
58
Steinke Hans-Jörg (2.5)
1791
-
Klügel Jan (2.5)
1884
½:½
59
Eberhardt Michael (2.5)
1763
-
Nickel Jürgen (2.5)
1882
½:½
60
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2.5)
1734
-
Klüver Horst (2.5)
1867
½:½
61
Wölfert Jürgen (2.5)
1860
-
Hülle Gunter (2.5)
1794
- : +
62
Alvarez Luis (2.5)
1849
-
Jung Michael (2.5)
1794
½:½
63
Riha Peter (2.5)
1736
-
Botvinnik Alexey (2.5)
1836
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Kronseder Michael (2.5)
1724
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1836
1 : 0
65
Langmann Claus (2.5)
1834
-
Johnen Franz (2.5)
1713
1 : 0
66
Möller Bernd (2.5)
1717
-
Jünger Leonhard (2.5)
1833
0 : 1
67
Welsch Dieter Sen. (2.5)
1823
-
Alicke Manfred (2.5)
1646
1 : 0
68
Narr Irmgard (2.5)
1685
-
Merettig Georg (2.5)
1814
0 : 1
69
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2)
1651
-
Hadlich Winfried (2)
1869
0 : 1
70
Krneta Slavko (2)
1810
-
Möller Peter (2)
1672
0 : 1
71
Borries Barbara (2)
1790
-
Ludwig Richard (2)
1662
1 : 0
72
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1646
-
Schwab Wolfgang (2)
1790
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Eschweiler Gottfried (2)
1766
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (2)
1639
½:½
74
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1758
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (2)
1577
1 : 0
75
Howe Dietrich (2)
1471
-
Decho Wilhelm (2)
1750
0 : 1
76
Ketelsen Herbert (2)
1565
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (2)
1722
½:½
77
Cordsen Heinrich (2)
1722
-
Girod Gudrun (2)
1546
½:½
78
Schröder Harm (2)
1696
-
Hadlich Carmen (2)
1351
1 : 0
79
Stratmann Alois (1.5)
1580
-
Stratmann Dietrich (1.5)
1682
1 : 0
80
Reichwald Klaus (2.5)
1834
-
Petersen Günter (2.5)
1615
½:½
81
Gebuhr Günter (3.5)
1961
-
Van Houten Henk (3.5)
1645
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Kühnen Gerhard (1.5)
1639
-
Klose Hans-Peter (1.5)
1537
½:½
83
Bierwald Martin (1.5)
1637
-
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1475
½:½
84
Jovi Klaus (1.5)
1608
-
Graffenberger Marianne (1.5)
1382
1 : 0
85
Kaspschak Karola (1.5)
1435
-
Weck Uwe (1.5)
1591
0 : 1
86
Berber Theodor (1)
1627
-
Boß Kurt (1.5)
1222
1 : 0
87
Engel Peter (1)
1448
-
Schütt Günter (1)
1573
0 : 1
88
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1519
-
Walther Renate (1)
1173
1 : 0
89
Lambrecht Harald (1)
1414
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (1)
1502
1 : 0