8. Runde am 15.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Nordby Bernt (6)
2027
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6)
2295
0 : 1
2
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (5.5)
2273
-
Bade Uwe (5.5)
2157
½:½
3
FM
Baum Bernd (5.5)
2268
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5.5)
2259
1 : 0
4
Szenetra Werner (5.5)
2148
-
Hassenrück Helmut (5.5)
2167
½:½
5
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (5)
2238
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (5)
2096
1 : 0
6
Schulz Wolfgang (5)
2101
-
Van den Berg Ad (5)
2237
0 : 1
7
FM
Postler Reinhard (5)
2221
-
Achenbach Manfred (5)
2083
½:½
8
Hanisch Friedrich (5)
2081
-
Paus Franz (5)
2145
½:½
9
Krebel Christoph (5)
2021
-
Knaak Joachim (5)
2129
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Engbrecht Helmut (5)
1981
-
Lotzien Hans (5)
2126
½:½
11
Biller Helmut (5)
2084
-
Just Fred (4.5)
2121
½:½
12
Oechslein Rainer (4.5)
2294
-
Limberg Siegfried (4.5)
2019
1 : 0
13
Heinzel Peter (4.5)
2028
-
Strobel Walter (4.5)
2189
0 : 1
14
Meyer Irmin (4.5)
2000
-
Andersen Knut (4.5)
2108
½:½
15
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (4.5)
1927
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4.5)
2103
½:½
16
Leiber Bernard (4.5)
2074
-
Quiring Nikolai (4.5)
1990
1 : 0
17
Bohnstorff Michael (4.5)
2065
-
Kracht Helmut (4.5)
1979
1 : 0
18
Zimmermann Manfred (4.5)
1949
-
Mikolajewski Armin (4.5)
2047
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2040
-
Wolke Reimund (4.5)
1979
1 : 0
20
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (4.5)
2037
-
Ehlert Horst (4.5)
1965
1 : 0
21
Falk Thomas (4)
2107
-
Gebuhr Günter (4.5)
1961
1 : 0
22
FM
Rüberg Jobst (4)
2130
-
Berenstein Alexander (4)
1968
1 : 0
23
Thieme Wolfgang (4)
1939
-
Gläser Wilfried (4)
2129
½:½
24
Bieberle Gerhart (4)
1927
-
Neumann Joachim (4)
2093
1 : 0
25
Fleischer Martin (4)
1919
-
Mertens Klaus (4)
2084
0 : 1
26
Lehr Thomas (4)
1922
-
Lomer Edmund (4)
2065
1 : 0
27
Gerhards Walter (4)
1916
-
Niebling Ferdinand (4)
2059
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Walther Reinhard (4)
2051
-
Oettel Lothar (4)
1937
½:½
29
Kotlar Alfred (4)
2041
-
Hellwege Werner (4)
1929
1 : 0
30
Meinke Dietlind (4)
1906
-
Erhart Uwe (4)
2035
½:½
31
Lehmann Erwin (4)
2015
-
Plewka Manfred (4)
1925
1 : 0
32
Aigner Georg (4)
1898
-
Reinhold Klaus (4)
2008
0 : 1
33
Josting Friedel (4)
1884
-
Görtz Hans (4)
1998
½:½
34
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
1991
-
Gehrmann Dorit (4)
1920
½:½
35
Blosze Winfried (4)
1871
-
Bullert Wolfgang (4)
1989
0 : 1
36
Strohbusch Frank (4)
1860
-
Rychlik Kurt (4)
1988
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Jäke Wilhelm (4)
1983
-
Fritsch Jürgen (4)
1831
1 : 0
38
Armbrüster Jürgen (3.5)
1961
-
Chmielewski Axel (3.5)
1860
½:½
39
Mentink Toon (3.5)
1946
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1845
1 : 0
40
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5)
1941
-
Langmann Claus (3.5)
1834
0 : 1
41
Pantel Heinrich (3.5)
1834
-
Piastowski Kurt (3.5)
1940
½:½
42
Jünger Leonhard (3.5)
1833
-
Baerthel Klaus (3.5)
1938
1 : 0
43
Meul Willi (3.5)
1938
-
Potschka Dieter (3.5)
1829
1 : 0
44
Schirmer Werner (3.5)
1931
-
Welsch Dieter Sen. (3.5)
1823
1 : 0
45
Wulf Adalbert (3.5)
1823
-
Schwertel Johann (3.5)
1930
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schwetje Siegfried (3.5)
1930
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (3.5)
1815
½:½
47
Merettig Georg (3.5)
1814
-
Pamperin Gerhard (3.5)
1927
0 : 1
48
Neumann Horst (3.5)
1809
-
Fleischer Matthias (3.5)
1926
½:½
49
Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5)
1917
-
Wagner Ingolf (3.5)
1799
0 : 1
50
Reinke Kurt (3.5)
1793
-
Van Dongen Rob (3.5)
1907
1 : 0
51
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (3.5)
1694
-
Bendisch Jürgen (3.5)
1903
½:½
52
Nowack Achim (3.5)
1705
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5)
1893
½:½
53
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1893
-
Kronseder Michael (3.5)
1724
½:½
54
Scholz Herbert (3.5)
1873
-
Hülle Gunter (3.5)
1794
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Schwab Wolfgang (3)
1790
-
Schumacher Helmut (3)
1890
½:½
56
Klügel Jan (3)
1884
-
Prause Dieter (3)
1793
½:½
57
Nickel Jürgen (3)
1882
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (3)
1791
½:½
58
Hadlich Winfried (3)
1869
-
Borries Barbara (3)
1790
½:½
59
Klüver Horst (3)
1867
-
Eberhardt Michael (3)
1763
0 : 1
60
Alvarez Luis (3)
1849
-
Riha Peter (3)
1736
½:½
61
Flockerzi Armin (3)
1758
-
Kienel Norbert (3)
1837
1 : 0
62
Botvinnik Alexey (3)
1836
-
Schröder Harm (3)
1696
½:½
63
Decho Wilhelm (3)
1750
-
Reichwald Klaus (3)
1834
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (3)
1734
-
Bade Heidrun (3)
1815
½:½
65
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3)
1800
-
Lachat Martin (3)
1636
½:½
66
Möller Peter (3)
1672
-
Wölfert Jürgen (2.5)
1860
0 : 1
67
Johnen Franz (2.5)
1713
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1836
1 : 0
68
Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5)
1639
-
Harke Horst (2.5)
1810
0 : 1
69
Alicke Manfred (2.5)
1646
-
Bordasch Christian (2.5)
1805
1 : 0
70
Brandt Fred (2.5)
1805
-
Narr Irmgard (2.5)
1685
0 : 1
71
Lüders Günter (2.5)
1796
-
Jovi Klaus (2.5)
1608
1 : 0
72
Weck Uwe (2.5)
1591
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (2.5)
1766
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Girod Gudrun (2.5)
1546
-
Garms Ilse (2.5)
1759
½:½
74
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (2.5)
1722
-
Stratmann Alois (2.5)
1580
1 : 0
75
Möller Bernd (2.5)
1717
-
Ketelsen Herbert (2.5)
1565
1 : 0
76
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (2)
1577
-
Krneta Slavko (2)
1810
0 : 1
77
Ludwig Richard (2)
1662
-
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1519
½:½
78
Schütt Günter (2)
1573
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2)
1651
½:½
79
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1537
-
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1646
0 : 1
80
Petersen Günter (3)
1615
-
Jung Michael (3)
1794
½:½
81
Van Houten Henk (3.5)
1645
-
Duijker Bert (3.5)
1868
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Geibel Henning (2)
1475
-
Kühnen Gerhard (2)
1639
1 : 0
83
Howe Dietrich (2)
1471
-
Bierwald Martin (2)
1637
0 : 1
84
Hadlich Carmen (2)
1351
-
Berber Theodor (2)
1627
0 : 1
85
Stratmann Dietrich (1.5)
1682
-
Lambrecht Harald (2)
1414
1 : 0
86
Graffenberger Marianne (1.5)
1382
-
Kaspschak Karola (1.5)
1435
½:½
87
Horn Wilfried (1.5)
1412
-
Boß Kurt (1.5)
1222
1 : 0
88
Walther Renate (1)
1173
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (1)
1502
0 : 1
89
Baumast Bernd (2.5)
1583
-
Cordsen Heinrich (2.5)
1722
½:½