3. Runde am 26.02.2018 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Falk Thomas (2)
2066
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (2)
2325
0 : 1
2
Adibekian Roubik (2)
2212
-
Schorra Helmut (2)
2056
1 : 0
3
FM
Opl Klaus (2)
2200
-
Vasiljev Jurij (2)
2045
0 : 1
4
Neumann Joachim (2)
2060
-
FM
Schulz Michael (2)
2197
½:½
5
Eichner Christian (2)
2043
-
FM
Haubt Georg (2)
2171
½:½
6
Ellenberg Ekkehard (2)
2023
-
Prüfer Friedbert (2)
2147
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Hilburt Leonid (2)
2085
-
Schober Ralf (2)
2039
0 : 1
8
Werchan Hans (2)
2079
-
Schwis Joachim (2)
1956
0 : 1
9
Bachmann Rolf (2)
1945
-
Bogorad Michail (2)
2074
½:½
10
IM
Khanukov Boris (1.5)
2273
-
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
2017
1 : 0
11
Wolke Reimund (1.5)
1998
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (1.5)
2213
½:½
12
FM
Rosen Willy (1.5)
2195
-
Kripp Wolfgang (1.5)
2022
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Zschunke Werner (1.5)
1985
-
Freise Helmut (1.5)
2190
½:½
14
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (1.5)
2181
-
Kracht Helmut (1.5)
1998
½:½
15
Willin Bernhard (1.5)
1958
-
Szenetra Werner (1.5)
2180
½:½
16
Urytskyy Arkadiy (1.5)
2173
-
Heise Jürgen (1.5)
1975
1 : 0
17
Hassenrück Helmut (1.5)
2142
-
Strehlow Horst (1.5)
1961
½:½
18
Niebuhr Gerd (1.5)
1955
-
Brensing Rolf (1.5)
2128
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (1.5)
2103
-
Rackowiak Hans (1.5)
1954
½:½
20
Bilyavskyy Borys (1.5)
1948
-
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
2093
½:½
21
Kiselev Alexander (1.5)
2092
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5)
1933
1 : 0
22
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1910
-
Stahr Ralf-Peter (1.5)
2085
½:½
23
Bohnstorff Michael (1.5)
2076
-
Weiss Hartwig (1.5)
1920
1 : 0
24
Walther Reinhard (1.5)
2067
-
Ophoff Rigobert (1.5)
1880
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Wulff Jens-Peter (1.5)
1752
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (1.5)
2062
½:½
26
Leib Britta (1)
1832
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (1)
2209
0 : 1
27
Krüger Erich (1)
2169
-
Kothe Manfred (1)
1826
1 : 0
28
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1822
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2081
0 : 1
29
Nemoj Ilja (1)
1806
-
Andersen Knut (1)
2079
0 : 1
30
Haase Wolfgang (1)
2063
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
1822
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Niebling Ferdinand (1)
2054
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1)
1803
1 : 0
32
Seils Ralf (1)
2021
-
Peter Volkhard (1)
1795
½:½
33
Eberhardt Michael (1)
1790
-
Rychlik Kurt (1)
2008
0 : 1
34
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
2003
-
Uebing Burkhart (1)
1765
1 : 0
35
Schmidt Jörg (1)
2003
-
Lehmann Joachim (1)
1742
1 : 0
36
Blosze Winfried (1)
1855
-
Baumast Bernd (1)
1626
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Schencke Günther (1)
1735
-
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1907
½:½
38
Perk Egbert (0)
1824
-
Bierwald Martin (0)
1601
1 : 0
39
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1)
1973
-
Pfüller Volker (1)
1714
1 : 0
40
Ketelsen Herbert (0.5)
1598
-
Ast Erwin (0.5)
1782
½:½
41
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1802
-
Jagdhuber Hans (1)
2018
½:½
42
Engbrecht Helmut (1)
1981
-
Winter Reinhold (1)
1738
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Hiby Harald (1)
1783
-
Kühn Peter (1)
1946
1 : 0
44
Pamperin Gerhard (1)
1928
-
Weyand Fernand (1)
1687
1 : 0
45
Hellwege Werner (1)
1920
-
Schomann Michael (1)
1681
1 : 0
46
Garms Ilse (1)
1740
-
Lukas Wilmar (1)
1911
½:½
47
Scholz Werner (1)
1703
-
Roos Hans-Görg (1)
1904
½:½
48
Strozewski Werner (1)
1876
-
Newerla Alfred (1)
1627
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Helm Helga (1)
1613
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
1876
0 : 1
50
Vovchik Vladimir (1)
1847
-
Gaul Karl-Heinz (1)
1418
1 : 0
51
Halling Horst (1)
1511
-
Dreyer Eduard (1)
1840
0 : 1
52
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1836
-
Wollenweber Jochen (1)
1130
1 : 0
53
Fischer Semen (1)
1490
-
Hadlich Winfried (1)
1834
0 : 1
54
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1662
-
Orlova Liubov (0.5)
1985
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Josting Friedel (0.5)
1896
-
Fehsenfeld Kurt (0.5)
1598
½:½
56
Buck Klaus-Michael (0.5)
1651
-
Lekakh Mikhail (0.5)
1856
½:½
57
Ludwig Richard (0.5)
1629
-
Jürgens Peter (0.5)
1847
½:½
58
Abel Hans-Peter (0.5)
1834
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1552
½:½
59
Hinke Gerhard (0.5)
1534
-
Hallmann Eberhard (0.5)
1807
0 : 1
60
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1747
-
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1489
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Rehder Andrea (0.5)
1713
-
Kuhnert Werner (0.5)
1400
1 : 0
62
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
1420
-
Kurpiela Franz (0.5)
1709
0 : 1
63
Schwertel Johann (0)
1906
-
Barth Richard (0)
1611
1 : 0
64
Oppermann Peter (0)
1865
-
Grube Bernd (0)
1608
1 : 0
65
Thielemann Joachim (0)
1829
-
Schwenke Norbert (0)
1601
1 : 0
66
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1573
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1788
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
67
Gmerek Henning (0)
1529
-
Bulano Alexander (0)
1698
1 : 0
68
Huber Helmut (0)
1688
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1601
1 : 0
69
Wraga Hermann (0)
1683
-
Geißler Karl-Heinz (0)
1566
½:½
70
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1402
-
Schwarzwald Holger (0)
1652
0 : 1
71
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1281
-
Hilbig Klaus (0)
1651
0 : 1
72
Wraga Teresa (0)
1648
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1516
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1638
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1505
1 : 0
74
Schoknecht Sabine (0)
1630
-
Walther Renate (0)
1159
1 : 0