4. Runde am 12.06.2018 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Titz Heimo (3)
2132
-
FM
Röder Frank (3)
2263
0 : 1
2
Trescher Manfred (2.5)
2155
-
Rubke Manfred (3)
2102
½:½
3
Neubauer Jaroslaus (2.5)
2013
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (2.5)
2160
0 : 1
4
Löw Peter (2.5)
2117
-
Nickl Klaus (2.5)
2014
½:½
5
Greul Hans (2.5)
2018
-
Klimpel Siegfried (2.5)
1846
1 : 0
6
Simin Vladimir (2.5)
1956
-
FM
Röder Gerd (2)
2199
0 : 1
7
Däubler Heinrich (2)
2176
-
Bumes Konrad (2)
1928
½:½
8
Urytskyy Arkadiy (2)
2161
-
Wolf Reinhard (2)
1922
1 : 0
9
Etzold Walter (2)
2104
-
Klein Reinhard (2)
1893
1 : 0
10
Stolpynskyy Mark (2)
2046
-
Reimann Günther (2)
1863
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Königl Anton (2)
1894
-
Glueck Josef (2)
2043
0 : 1
12
Pfitzer Norbert (2)
2007
-
Niedermaier Peter (2)
1835
1 : 0
13
Zens Rolf (2)
1860
-
Kochseder Georg (2)
1970
½:½
14
Korth Manfred (2)
1936
-
Nieswandt Joseph (2)
1561
1 : 0
15
Krüger Detlef (2)
1793
-
Kugelmann Werner (1.5)
2113
0 : 1
16
Lehnhoff Heinz-Georg (1.5)
1864
-
Dürr Rainer (1.5)
2008
0 : 1
17
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1854
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (1.5)
1945
½:½
18
Klüber Werner (1.5)
1814
-
Spurga Josef (1.5)
1917
½:½
19
Kammel Rudolf (1.5)
1735
-
Bräu Ludwig (1.5)
1887
½:½
20
Blutharsch Walter (1.5)
1881
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1571
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Jagdhuber Hans (2)
1994
-
Breuer Herbert (2)
1682
1 : 0
22
Richter Stefan (1.5)
1687
-
Fischer Manfred (1.5)
1879
½:½
23
Orlova Liubov (1)
1995
-
Paul Ernst (1.5)
1580
½:½
24
Botond Laszlo (1)
1837
-
Jehn Detlef (1)
1615
0 : 1
25
Malik Heinz (1)
1782
-
Erdmann Wolfgang (1)
1652
1 : 0
26
Alefs Heinz (1)
1673
-
Stephan Hubert (1)
1771
0 : 1
27
Ludwig Richard (1)
1584
-
Köller Bernd (1)
1736
½:½
28
Kunert Helmut (1)
1553
-
Riha Peter (1)
1728
½:½
29
Rudek Gerald (1)
1718
-
Conitz Helmut (1)
1587
½:½
30
Mauritsch Alexander (1)
1530
-
Löhr Hans-Gerd (1)
1703
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Nefzger Franz (1)
1700
-
Henniges Erhard (1)
1546
½:½
32
Bräu Emmi (1)
1469
-
Roth Willi (1)
1691
0 : 1
33
Sadretzonov Gali (0.5)
1614
-
Lachnit Manfred (0.5)
1755
0 : 1
34
Fischer Johann (0.5)
1743
-
Schober Herrmann (0.5)
½:½
35
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1574
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (0)
1472
½:½
36
Seibold Günther (0)
1569
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1413
½:½