3. Runde am 23.07.2018 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Cmiel Thorsten (2)
2132
-
IM
Pirrot Dieter (2)
2365
0 : 1
2
FM
Metz Hartmut (2)
2293
-
Schmidt Gerhard (2)
2138
0 : 1
3
FM
Namyslo Holger (2)
2255
-
WIM
Wagner-Michel Annett (2)
2119
1 : 0
4
Köhler Gerhard (2)
2181
-
Stümer Paul (2)
2087
1 : 0
5
CM
Schatz Christian (2)
2155
-
Lübeck Stephan (2)
1984
1 : 0
6
Noldt Torsten (1.5)
2023
-
Wasmuth Matthias (1.5)
2200
½:½
7
Kolthoff Siegmund (1.5)
2015
-
FM
Gottuk Stefan (1.5)
2184
½:½
8
Raddatz Michael (1.5)
2003
-
Schroeder Christoph (1.5)
2161
1 : 0
9
Kopisch Martin (1.5)
2114
-
Kutschenko Roland (1.5)
2069
1 : 0
10
Herlan Klaus-Jürgen (1.5)
1952
-
Dehn Marcus (1.5)
2099
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Kühn Matthias (1.5)
1944
-
von Kiedrowski Klemens (1.5)
2084
0 : 1
12
Valet Richard (1.5)
2029
-
Töpper Olaf (1.5)
1906
1 : 0
13
Chmielewski Axel (1)
1846
-
FM
Reddmann Hauke (1)
2284
0 : 1
14
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (1)
2187
-
Gauer Jakob (1)
1758
1 : 0
15
Esswein Karlheinz (1)
2076
-
John Bernd (1)
1809
½:½
16
Klamp Christoph (1)
2030
-
Schierwater Bernd (1)
1707
1 : 0
17
Rudolph Jens-Erik (1)
1878
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (1)
2029
0 : 1
18
Hüskens Gerd (1)
1840
-
Lenz Guntram (1)
2025
½:½
19
Wulff Jens-Peter (1)
1801
-
Rieke Theo (1)
2022
0 : 1
20
Haserodt Jan (1)
2021
-
Wraga Teresa (1)
1588
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Gerks Joachim (1)
1794
-
Sander Rolf (1)
2019
½:½
22
Kutschke Peter (1)
2017
-
Zunk Steffi (1)
798
1 : 0
23
Kebbedies Frank (1)
1741
-
Schaefer Martin (1)
2009
0 : 1
24
Tatliak Stefan (1)
1710
-
Seils Ralf (1)
1967
0 : 1
25
Neldner Frank (1)
1586
-
Selman Nijaz (1)
1948
0 : 1
26
Schöttker Jochen (1)
1884
-
Meyer Harald (1)
1 : 0
27
Drumm Beate (0.5)
1491
-
Aunin Ralf (0.5)
1796
0 : 1
28
Bertram Thomas (0.5)
1671
-
Laue Jan (0.5)
1300
1 : 0
29
Königs Paul (0.5)
1633
-
Bertram Marina (0.5)
1341
1 : 0
30
Herrmann Sabine (0.5)
1534
-
Huber Helmut (0)
1721
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Scheunemann Uwe (0)
1647
-
Zunk Olaf (0)
1398
1 : 0
32
Knobel Dagmar (0)
1459
-
Sombetzki Detlef (0)
1567
1 : 0
33
Fuhrmann Frederik (0)
1550
-
Ramm Karl-Heinz (0)
1224
0 : 1
34
Yüksel Anja (0)
1448
-
Weis Hans-Jürgen (0)
1545
1 : 0
35
Kindermann Ilona (0)
1383
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (0)
1498
½:½
36
Englert Barbara (0)
1246
-
Gaul Karl-Heinz (0)
1491
0 : 1
37
Badih Sylvia (1)
1313
-
Wolke Reimund (1)
1880
0 : 1