5. Runde am 18.10.2018 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Knaak Joachim (3.5)
2122
-
Jacob Helmut (4)
2088
½:½
2
Werner Bernd-Michael (3)
2075
-
Westphal Norbert (3.5)
2032
½:½
3
Selig Rainer (3)
2025
-
Weidlich Günter (3)
2198
0 : 1
4
Meier Wolfgang (3)
2107
-
Nauber Walter (3)
2029
½:½
5
Göpfert Jochen (3)
1981
-
Proschmann Tino (3)
2091
0 : 1
6
Dötzel Hartwig (3)
1861
-
Wünsch Ulrich (3)
2068
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Appelt Gerd (3)
2029
-
Waltenberger Udo (3)
2012
½:½
8
Bodach Hans (2.5)
2159
-
Mückan Friedbert (2.5)
1919
0 : 1
9
Siegmund Rainer (2.5)
2094
-
Ripoll Luis (2.5)
1877
1 : 0
10
Zilch Lothar (2.5)
1893
-
Glasewald Stefan (2.5)
2021
0 : 1
11
Schmidt Jörg (2.5)
2021
-
Micheel Peter (2.5)
1868
½:½
12
Kempe Rainer (2.5)
1991
-
Krien Hartmut (2.5)
1854
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Schöhl Gerd (2.5)
1903
-
Barz Hanns-Werner (2.5)
1979
0 : 1
14
Wurmb Peter (2.5)
1967
-
Lehmitz Gerd (2.5)
1817
1 : 0
15
Höhne Peter (2.5)
1946
-
Gensch Manfred (2.5)
1836
1 : 0
16
Keeve Martin (2.5)
1872
-
Ehlert Joachim (2.5)
1941
½:½
17
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2)
2052
-
Wenzel Andreas (2)
1813
1 : 0
18
Jacob Barbara (2)
1779
-
Voigt Detlev (2)
1949
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Zschorsch Peter (2)
1769
-
Heinig Jürgen (2)
1916
0 : 1
20
Roos Hans-Görg (2)
1884
-
Hofmann Peter (2)
1758
½:½
21
Riha Peter (2)
1711
-
Scholze Roland (2)
1858
0 : 1
22
Kundt Günther (2)
1732
-
Mortensen Manfred (2)
1813
1 : 0
23
Wraga Teresa (1.5)
1601
-
Kahn Peter (1.5)
2007
½:½
24
Gafke Manfred (1.5)
1825
-
Helm Helga (1.5)
1593
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Reitmaier Adolf (1.5)
1224
-
Siewert Wolfgang (1.5)
1817
½:½
26
Zimmer Franz (1.5)
1747
-
Bochmann Peter (1.5)
1725
½:½
27
Thonig Manfred (1.5)
1581
-
Kühnl Bernd (1.5)
1746
0 : 1
28
Berger Volkmar (1.5)
1738
-
Neumann Thomas (1.5)
1352
1 : 0
29
Baensch Frank (1.5)
-
Kretschmer Wolfgang (1.5)
1736
0 : 1
30
Hänig Frank (1.5)
1734
-
Thuma Horst (1.5)
1717
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Richter Stefan (1)
1685
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (1)
1819
½:½
32
Lachat Martin (1)
1673
-
Schießl Hanns (1)
1771
1 : 0
33
Dinslage Klaus-Dieter (1)
1663
-
Hülle Gunter (1)
1732
1 : 0
34
Wraga Hermann (1)
1720
-
Flögel Peter (1)
1620
½:½
35
Eilmes Franco (1)
1702
-
Fitzner Hans (1)
1340
1 : 0
36
Weser Dietmar (0)
1600
-
Keydel Martin (0.5)
1533
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Scholder Helmut (0)
1205
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (0.5)
1359
1 : 0