4. Runde am 12.08.2012 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Bakhmatov Eduard (3)
-
FM
Schmidt Bodo (3)
0 : 1
2
FM
Baum Bernd (3)
-
Leiber Bernard (3)
1 : 0
3
Szenetra Werner (3)
-
FM
Rahls Peter (3)
0 : 1
4
Schmid Hartmut (2.5)
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2.5)
0 : 1
5
Däubler Heinz (2.5)
-
FM
Werner Clemens (2.5)
0 : 1
6
Bräunlin Klaus (2.5)
-
FM
Rosen Willy (2.5)
0 : 1
7
FM
Braun Gottfried (2.5)
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
1 : 0
8
Grottke Hans-Joachim (2.5)
-
Krueger Erich (2.5)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Haselhorst Helmut (2.5)
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2.5)
1 : 0
10
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2.5)
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (2.5)
1 : 0
11
Bogorad Michail (2.5)
-
Hülsmann Josef (2.5)
½:½
12
Weidlich Günter (2.5)
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5)
½:½
13
Lutz Albert (2.5)
-
Siegmund Rainer (2.5)
1 : 0
14
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5)
-
Knaak Joachim (2.5)
1 : 0
15
Engelbert Christoph (2.5)
-
Haase Wolfgang (2.5)
½:½
16
FM
Rotstein Jefim (2)
-
Hampel Johannes (2.5)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
FM
Schippan Bernhard (2)
-
Liebscher Helmar (2)
0 : 1
18
Thieme Hans (2)
-
FM
Hess Christian (2)
0 : 1
19
Mittermaier Walter (2)
-
Kierzek Matthias (2)
½:½
20
Böhm Erwin (2)
-
Kahn Peter (2)
½:½
21
Böttcher Ulrich (2)
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (2)
½:½
22
Hobusch Werner (2)
-
CM
Pape Manfred (2)
½:½
23
Groß Werner (2)
-
Eichner Christian (2)
½:½
24
Blab Ludwig (2)
-
Hottes Dieter (2)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Wiemer Jürgen (2)
-
Papenbrock Volker (2)
1 : 0
26
Bachmann Rolf (2)
-
Lenk Wolfgang (2)
0 : 1
27
Lomer Edmund (2)
-
Andersen Knut (2)
½:½
28
Fleischer Martin (2)
-
Niebling Ferdinand (2)
0 : 1
29
Neumann Joachim (2)
-
Orlova Liubov (2)
½:½
30
Hadlich Winfried (2)
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2)
0 : 1
31
Wünsch Ulrich (2)
-
Schröter Helmut (2)
1 : 0
32
Maahs Erich (2)
-
Ehlert Joachim (2)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Nagorni Walter (1.5)
-
GM
Uhlmann Wolfgang (1.5)
0 : 1
34
Schirmer Werner (1.5)
-
FM
Haubt Georg (1.5)
½:½
35
Schmidt Gerhard (1.5)
-
FM
Kierzek Mira (1.5)
1 : 0
36
Korsunskiy Alexander (1.5)
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
½:½
37
Glasewald Stefan (1.5)
-
Beltz Robert (1.5)
0 : 1
38
Jacob Helmut (1.5)
-
Plewka Manfred (1.5)
1 : 0
39
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
-
Meier Wolfgang (1.5)
½:½
40
Hanisch Friedrich (1.5)
-
Groschup Gerhard (1.5)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Seidel Arnold (1.5)
-
Lainburg Viktor (1.5)
0 : 1
42
Reer Erdmann (1.5)
-
Eskandary Jahja (1.5)
0 : 1
43
Ries Berthold (1)
-
Rychlik Kurt (1)
0 : 1
44
Pamperin Gerhard (1.5)
-
Beutelhoff Josef (1.5)
½:½
45
Kempen Willi (1.5)
-
Weber Bernd (1.5)
½:½
46
Jentsch Dieter (1.5)
-
Krebel Christoph (1.5)
½:½
47
Kaufmann Helmut (1.5)
-
Petzold Hans (1.5)
1 : 0
48
Appelt Gerd (1.5)
-
Weyrauch Erich (1.5)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Kurka Dieter (1.5)
-
Steffen Günter (1.5)
1 : 0
50
Biller Helmut (1.5)
-
Mückan Friedbert (1.5)
½:½
51
Hagermann Hermann (1.5)
-
Essegern Kurt (1.5)
0 : 1
52
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
-
Bisse Vilorij (1.5)
1 : 0
53
Scharff Klaus (1.5)
-
Burstein Garri (1.5)
1 : 0
54
Selig Rainer (1.5)
-
Perk Egbert (1.5)
1 : 0
55
Sonnhalter Walter (1.5)
-
Reinemann Günter (1.5)
1 : 0
56
Paus Franz (1.5)
-
Kalkmann Hans (1.5)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Schmitt Karl (1.5)
-
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
0 : 1
58
Shapiro Yosip (1.5)
-
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1 : 0
59
Koksch Günther (1.5)
-
Fuß Jan (1.5)
1 : 0
60
Thieme Wolfgang (1.5)
-
Zöphel Heinz (1.5)
½:½
61
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
-
Villing Dieter (1)
0 : 1
62
Goldberg Valerij (1)
-
Opitz Frank (1)
1 : 0
63
Werchan Hans (1)
-
Görden Hans-Jürgen (1)
1 : 0
64
Schumacher Helmut (1)
-
Reimer Otto (1)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Schwier Manfred (1)
-
Pooth Richard (1)
1 : 0
66
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
-
Krotofil Kurt (1)
0 : 1
67
Schwertel Johann (1)
-
Kreie Günter (1)
1 : 0
68
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
-
Stavenhagen Johannes (1)
½:½
69
Spurga Josef (1)
-
Hentzschel Erhard (1)
1 : 0
70
Schroeder Christian (1)
-
Ophoff Rigobert (1)
1 : 0
71
Wulf Adalbert (1)
-
Bischof Rainer (1)
½:½
72
Tichatschke Wolfgang (1)
-
Böttcher Elke (1)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Reimann Günther (1)
-
Bußler Jürgen (1)
½:½
74
Thielemann Joachim (1)
-
Klein Gereon (1)
1 : 0
75
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (1)
0 : 1
76
Dötzel Hartwig (1)
-
Barlage Tonio (1)
½:½
77
Jung Michael (1)
-
Schneider Karl-Heinz (1)
½:½
78
Schnaitmann Herbert (1)
-
Hülle Gunter (1)
0 : 1
79
Kienel Norbert (1)
-
Bauder Herbert (1)
0 : 1
80
Hoose Hannelore (1)
-
Fassmann Kurt (1)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Byhan Gert (0.5)
-
Meinke Dietlind (0.5)
1 : 0
82
Schulte-Bräuker Horst (0.5)
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0.5)
1 : 0
83
Josting Friedel (0.5)
-
Völpel Gerhard (0.5)
½:½
84
Hallmann Eberhard (0.5)
-
Galicki Ryszard (0.5)
1 : 0
85
Micheel Peter (0.5)
-
Mertens Gottfried (0.5)
1 : 0
86
Hölting Siegfried (0.5)
-
Metzger Eberhard (0.5)
1 : 0
87
Heni Norbert (0.5)
-
Hellwege Werner (0.5)
1 : 0
88
Scholz Herbert (0.5)
-
Roos Hans-Görg (0.5)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
89
Friedrich Ekkehard (0.5)
-
Kanibalotska Yelyza (0.5)
1 : 0
90
Reinke Kurt (0)
-
Appel Jürgen (0.5)
1 : 0
91
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
-
Möws Harald (0)
1 : 0
92
Schörghuber Kurt (0)
-
Schober Manfred (0)
0 : 1
93
Becker Günter (0)
-
Weyand Fernand (0)
1 : 0