5. Runde am 13.08.2012 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Schmidt Bodo (4)
-
FM
Baum Bernd (4)
1 : 0
2
FM
Rahls Peter (4)
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (3.5)
1 : 0
3
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3.5)
-
Lutz Albert (3.5)
0 : 1
4
FM
Werner Clemens (3.5)
-
Haselhorst Helmut (3.5)
1 : 0
5
FM
Rosen Willy (3.5)
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3.5)
½:½
6
Krueger Erich (3.5)
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (3.5)
½:½
7
Lenk Wolfgang (3)
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (3)
0 : 1
8
FM
Hess Christian (3)
-
Bogorad Michail (3)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Niebling Ferdinand (3)
-
FM
Bakhmatov Eduard (3)
1 : 0
10
Hülsmann Josef (3)
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3)
1 : 0
11
Leiber Bernard (3)
-
Wünsch Ulrich (3)
½:½
12
Liebscher Helmar (3)
-
Weidlich Günter (3)
0 : 1
13
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3)
-
Szenetra Werner (3)
0 : 1
14
Ehlert Joachim (3)
-
Engelbert Christoph (3)
1 : 0
15
Hottes Dieter (3)
-
Wiemer Jürgen (3)
1 : 0
16
Haase Wolfgang (3)
-
Grottke Hans-Joachim (2.5)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
GM
Uhlmann Wolfgang (2.5)
-
Kurka Dieter (2.5)
½:½
18
Hassenrück Helmut (2.5)
-
Limberg Siegfried (2.5)
½:½
19
Kierzek Matthias (2.5)
-
Selig Rainer (2.5)
1 : 0
20
Essegern Kurt (2.5)
-
Schmidt Gerhard (2.5)
0 : 1
21
Siegmund Rainer (2.5)
-
Böhm Erwin (2.5)
1 : 0
22
Beltz Robert (2.5)
-
Mittermaier Walter (2.5)
1 : 0
23
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (2.5)
-
Sonnhalter Walter (2.5)
½:½
24
Knaak Joachim (2.5)
-
Böttcher Ulrich (2.5)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
CM
Pape Manfred (2.5)
-
Paus Franz (2.5)
½:½
26
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
-
Jacob Helmut (2.5)
½:½
27
Hampel Johannes (2.5)
-
Groß Werner (2.5)
½:½
28
Lainburg Viktor (2.5)
-
Shapiro Yosip (2.5)
1 : 0
29
Eskandary Jahja (2.5)
-
Koksch Günther (2.5)
½:½
30
Kahn Peter (2.5)
-
Schmid Hartmut (2.5)
½:½
31
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
-
Hobusch Werner (2.5)
1 : 0
32
Orlova Liubov (2.5)
-
Bräunlin Klaus (2.5)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Eichner Christian (2.5)
-
Däubler Heinz (2.5)
0 : 1
34
Andersen Knut (2.5)
-
Kaufmann Helmut (2.5)
1 : 0
35
Ljuboschiz Alexander (2.5)
-
Lomer Edmund (2.5)
1 : 0
36
Groschup Gerhard (2.5)
-
Neumann Joachim (2.5)
0 : 1
37
Weyrauch Erich (2.5)
-
Scharff Klaus (2.5)
1 : 0
38
Schirmer Werner (2)
-
FM
Schippan Bernhard (2)
0 : 1
39
FM
Haubt Georg (2)
-
Schwier Manfred (2)
1 : 0
40
Krotofil Kurt (2)
-
Korsunskiy Alexander (2)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Villing Dieter (2)
-
Schwertel Johann (2)
1 : 0
42
Meier Wolfgang (2)
-
Spurga Josef (2)
1 : 0
43
Kreie Günter (1)
-
Ries Berthold (1)
0 : 1
44
Beutelhoff Josef (2)
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
½:½
45
Schroeder Christian (2)
-
Goldberg Valerij (2)
0 : 1
46
Weber Bernd (2)
-
Pamperin Gerhard (2)
1 : 0
47
Schröter Helmut (2)
-
Jentsch Dieter (2)
0 : 1
48
Papenbrock Volker (2)
-
Kempen Willi (2)
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Krebel Christoph (2)
-
Maahs Erich (2)
1 : 0
50
Sailer Hans-Peter (2)
-
Biller Helmut (2)
0 : 1
51
Mückan Friedbert (2)
-
Thieme Hans (2)
1 : 0
52
Bauder Herbert (2)
-
Werchan Hans (2)
½:½
53
Fassmann Kurt (2)
-
Blab Ludwig (2)
½:½
54
Rychlik Kurt (2)
-
Thieme Wolfgang (2)
1 : 0
55
Zöphel Heinz (2)
-
Fleischer Martin (2)
0 : 1
56
Böttcher Elke (2)
-
Schumacher Helmut (2)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Hülle Gunter (2)
-
Bachmann Rolf (2)
0 : 1
58
Mann Klaus-Dieter (2)
-
Hadlich Winfried (2)
1 : 0
59
Hanisch Friedrich (1.5)
-
Thielemann Joachim (2)
1 : 0
60
Petzold Hans (1.5)
-
Hölting Siegfried (1.5)
½:½
61
Burstein Garri (1.5)
-
Schmitt Karl (1.5)
½:½
62
FM
Kierzek Mira (1.5)
-
Friedrich Ekkehard (1.5)
1 : 0
63
Bisse Vilorij (1.5)
-
Nagorni Walter (1.5)
1 : 0
64
Plewka Manfred (1.5)
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Perk Egbert (1.5)
-
Byhan Gert (1.5)
0 : 1
66
Kalkmann Hans (1.5)
-
Glasewald Stefan (1.5)
½:½
67
Stavenhagen Johannes (1.5)
-
Wulf Adalbert (1.5)
0 : 1
68
Bischof Rainer (1.5)
-
Reimann Günther (1.5)
½:½
69
Reinemann Günter (1.5)
-
Seidel Arnold (1.5)
1 : 0
70
Steffen Günter (1.5)
-
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
0 : 1
71
Kühn Peter (1.5)
-
Schulte-Bräuker Horst (1.5)
½:½
72
Roos Hans-Görg (1.5)
-
Reer Erdmann (1.5)
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Bußler Jürgen (1.5)
-
Hallmann Eberhard (1.5)
½:½
74
Fuß Jan (1.5)
-
Appelt Gerd (1.5)
0 : 1
75
Barlage Tonio (1.5)
-
Micheel Peter (1.5)
½:½
76
Hagermann Hermann (1.5)
-
Heni Norbert (1.5)
½:½
77
Schneider Karl-Heinz (1.5)
-
Dötzel Hartwig (1.5)
½:½
78
Tichatschke Wolfgang (1)
-
Jung Michael (1.5)
½:½
79
Völpel Gerhard (1)
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1 : 0
80
Klein Gereon (1)
-
Josting Friedel (1)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Schober Manfred (1)
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (1)
1 : 0
82
Opitz Frank (1)
-
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1 : 0
83
Görden Hans-Jürgen (1)
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
0 : 1
84
Reimer Otto (1)
-
Becker Günter (1)
0 : 1
85
Pooth Richard (1)
-
Hoose Hannelore (1)
1 : 0
86
Ophoff Rigobert (1)
-
Reinke Kurt (1)
½:½
87
Hentzschel Erhard (1)
-
Kienel Norbert (1)
1 : 0
88
Galicki Ryszard (0.5)
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0.5)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
89
Mertens Gottfried (0.5)
-
Appel Jürgen (0.5)
½:½
90
Hellwege Werner (0.5)
-
Scholz Herbert (0.5)
½:½
91
Meinke Dietlind (0.5)
-
Kanibalotska Yelyza (0.5)
1 : 0
92
Metzger Eberhard (0.5)
-
Möws Harald (0)
1 : 0
93
Weyand Fernand (0)
-
Schörghuber Kurt (0)
1 : 0