4. Runde am 29.04.2019 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Kiefer Gerhard (3)
2279
-
Juhnke Juergen (3)
2230
½:½
2
FM
Rahls Peter (3)
2193
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (3)
2250
0 : 1
3
FM
Rosen Willy (3)
2178
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (3)
2246
½:½
4
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2237
-
Hülsmann Josef (3)
2215
½:½
5
FM
Rotstein Jefim (2.5)
2326
-
FM
Baum Bernd (3)
2183
1 : 0
6
FM
Schmidt Bodo (2.5)
2313
-
Böhm Erwin (2.5)
2155
0 : 1
7
FM
Dresen Ulrich (2.5)
2228
-
Beilfuss Wilfried (2.5)
2148
½:½
8
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (2.5)
2169
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (2.5)
2204
1 : 0
9
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2.5)
2202
-
Knaak Joachim (2.5)
2139
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Lutz Albert (2.5)
2138
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2.5)
2199
1 : 0
11
Schulz Wolfgang (2.5)
2048
-
Prüfer Friedbert (2.5)
2196
0 : 1
12
Waltenberger Udo (2.5)
1944
-
Szenetra Werner (2.5)
2177
½:½
13
Schmidt Gerhard (2.5)
2172
-
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
1947
½:½
14
FM
Postler Reinhard (2)
2247
-
Paus Franz (2)
2041
½:½
15
Sand Rolf (2)
2024
-
FM
Syré Christian (2)
2210
0 : 1
16
Kierzek Matthias (2)
2196
-
Schmidt Jörg (2)
2016
1 : 0
17
FM
Schulz Michael (2)
2183
-
Biller Helmut (2)
2010
1 : 0
18
FM
Braun Gottfried (2)
2181
-
Wurmb Peter (2)
1984
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Lenk Wolfgang (2)
2134
-
Just Joachim (2)
1970
0 : 1
20
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (2)
2126
-
Schroeder Christian (2)
1957
1 : 0
21
Glasewald Stefan (2)
2018
-
Goldberg Valerij (2)
2117
½:½
22
Gerl Hans (2)
1975
-
Essegern Kurt (2)
2116
½:½
23
Neumann Joachim (2)
2116
-
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (2)
1956
½:½
24
Müller Lutz (2)
1985
-
Krüger Erich (2)
2113
1 : 0
25
Höhne Peter (2)
1925
-
Jacob Helmut (2)
2107
0 : 1
26
Scharff Klaus (2)
1918
-
Bogorad Michail (2)
2104
1 : 0
27
Blosze Winfried (2)
1914
-
Dekan Hans (2)
2102
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Nosek Reinhard (2)
1913
-
Hanisch Friedrich (2)
2095
0 : 1
29
Siegmund Rainer (2)
2093
-
Hadlich Winfried (2)
1854
½:½
30
Just Gabriele (2)
1855
-
Meier Wolfgang (2)
2092
½:½
31
Andrijenko Anatoliy (2)
1828
-
Esswein Karlheinz (2)
2077
0 : 1
32
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2)
2068
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (2)
1794
½:½
33
Jacob Barbara (2)
1776
-
Selig Rainer (2)
2048
0 : 1
34
Raitza Egon (2)
1704
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2)
2046
½:½
35
Orlova Liubov (1.5)
1988
-
FM
Werner Clemens (1.5)
2292
0 : 1
36
Strehlow Horst (1.5)
1946
-
Partenheimer Axel (1.5)
2182
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Bieberle Gerhart (1.5)
1941
-
Falk Thomas (1.5)
2135
½:½
38
Villing Dieter (1.5)
2100
-
Rache Ralf (1.5)
1903
1 : 0
39
Bodach Hans (1.5)
2078
-
Gebuhr Günter (1.5)
1883
½:½
40
Boeven Manfred (1.5)
2066
-
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1880
½:½
41
Fleischer Matthias (1.5)
1923
-
Eskandary Jahya (1.5)
2062
½:½
42
Werl Ralf-Dieter (1.5)
1904
-
Lomer Edmund (1.5)
2053
0 : 1
43
Westphal Norbert (1.5)
2048
-
Klein Reinhard (1.5)
1863
½:½
44
Vasiljev Jurij (1.5)
2042
-
Dellos Peter (1.5)
1858
1 : 0
45
Schubert Joachim (1.5)
1863
-
Walther Reinhard (1.5)
2042
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Kurpiela Franz (1.5)
1731
-
Seidel Arnold (1.5)
2018
0 : 1
47
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
2013
-
Wolter Günter (1.5)
1849
0 : 1
48
Fauth Frank (1.5)
1671
-
Staub Gerhard (1.5)
2010
0 : 1
49
Grube Kurt (1.5)
1594
-
Kahn Peter (1.5)
1994
½:½
50
Dobierzin Olaf (1.5)
1992
-
Wenske Hardy (1.5)
1747
+ : -
51
Kracht Helmut (1.5)
1989
-
Hellwege Werner (1.5)
1845
½:½
52
Lekakh Mikhail (1)
1841
-
Molzahn Norbert (1)
2068
1 : 0
53
Steingrobe Udo (1)
2056
-
Krotofil Kurt (1)
1840
1 : 0
54
Petzold Hans (1)
2017
-
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1782
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Zschunke Werner (1)
2002
-
Gafke Manfred (1)
1765
1 : 0
56
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1751
-
Kempe Rainer (1)
1991
0 : 1
57
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1968
-
Andrasch Peter (1)
1740
1 : 0
58
Ehlert Joachim (1)
1918
-
Lichtblau Ernst (1)
1729
1 : 0
59
Jürgens Peter (1)
1899
-
Gabriel Rolf (1)
1726
½:½
60
Krüger Bernhard (1)
1717
-
Niebuhr Gerd (1)
1899
0 : 1
61
Fleischer Martin (1)
1881
-
Peter Volkhard (1)
1723
1 : 0
62
Dötzel Hartwig (1)
1877
-
Ritter Fred (1)
1706
1 : 0
63
Nowack Achim (1)
1696
-
Leisen Peter (1)
1872
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Baensch Frank (0.5)
1713
-
Baumast Bernd (0.5)
1534
½:½
65
Leiber Bernard (2)
2110
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2)
1948
1 : 0
66
Görden Hans-Jürgen (1)
1863
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (1)
1676
1 : 0
67
Keeve Martin (1)
1860
-
Meißner Werner (1)
1665
0 : 1
68
Klimpel Siegfried (1)
1856
-
Mortensen Manfred (1)
1657
½:½
69
Schmidt Hans-Gerd (1)
1850
-
Schleicher Winfried (1)
1352
1 : 0
70
Weber Martin (1)
1848
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (1)
1626
0 : 1
71
Scharff Jürgen (0.5)
1693
-
Wolke Reimund (0.5)
1916
0 : 1
72
Schmitt Karl (0.5)
1884
-
Hoose Hannelore (0.5)
1674
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Portsch Claudius (0.5)
1659
-
Pundt Wilfried (0.5)
1861
½:½
74
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1642
-
Josting Friedel (0.5)
1855
0 : 1
75
Siewert Wolfgang (0.5)
1807
-
Huber Helmut (0.5)
1652
½:½
76
Richter Stefan (0.5)
1631
-
Prause Dieter (0.5)
1760
0 : 1
77
Möws Harald (0.5)
1737
-
Briesemeister Klaus (0.5)
1621
1 : 0
78
Hülle Gunter (0.5)
1736
-
Bouma Jan (0.5)
1546
½:½
79
Ludwig Richard (0.5)
1547
-
Kundt Günther (0.5)
1736
0 : 1
80
Pöltelt Helmut (0.5)
1711
-
Helm Helga (0.5)
1614
1 : 0
81
Ludwig Siegfried (0.5)
1536
-
Narr Irmgard (0.5)
1708
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0.5)
1506
-
Reeh Axel (0.5)
1694
0 : 1
83
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1487
-
Richter Andreas (0)
1814
0 : 1
84
Semisch Helga (0)
1571
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1392
1 : 0
85
Thonig Manfred (0)
1564
-
Walther Renate (0)
1127
1 : 0