6. Runde am 01.05.2019 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5)
2237
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (4.5)
2326
0 : 1
2
Juhnke Juergen (4.5)
2230
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (4.5)
2250
1 : 0
3
FM
Dresen Ulrich (4)
2228
-
Hülsmann Josef (4.5)
2215
1 : 0
4
FM
Kiefer Gerhard (4)
2279
-
Szenetra Werner (4)
2177
1 : 0
5
Lutz Albert (4)
2138
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (4)
2246
½:½
6
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4)
2202
-
FM
Syré Christian (4)
2210
0 : 1
7
FM
Schmidt Bodo (3.5)
2313
-
Schmidt Gerhard (4)
2172
1 : 0
8
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (3.5)
2126
-
FM
Werner Clemens (3.5)
2292
0 : 1
9
FM
Postler Reinhard (3.5)
2247
-
Knaak Joachim (3.5)
2139
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Kierzek Matthias (3.5)
2196
-
Goldberg Valerij (3.5)
2117
1 : 0
11
Neumann Joachim (3.5)
2116
-
Prüfer Friedbert (3.5)
2196
½:½
12
FM
Rahls Peter (3.5)
2193
-
Esswein Karlheinz (3.5)
2077
½:½
13
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (3.5)
2068
-
FM
Baum Bernd (3.5)
2183
½:½
14
FM
Schulz Michael (3.5)
2183
-
Dekan Hans (3.5)
2102
0 : 1
15
FM
Braun Gottfried (3.5)
2181
-
Hanisch Friedrich (3.5)
2095
½:½
16
FM
Rosen Willy (3.5)
2178
-
Selig Rainer (3.5)
2048
½:½
17
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2169
-
Türtmann Dieter (3.5)
1947
1 : 0
18
Waltenberger Udo (3.5)
1944
-
Böhm Erwin (3.5)
2155
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Just Gabriele (3.5)
1855
-
Beilfuss Wilfried (3.5)
2148
½:½
20
Schmidt Jörg (3)
2016
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3)
2204
½:½
21
Zschunke Werner (3)
2002
-
Hassenrück Helmut (3)
2199
1 : 0
22
Kracht Helmut (3)
1989
-
Partenheimer Axel (3)
2182
½:½
23
Müller Lutz (3)
1985
-
Falk Thomas (3)
2135
½:½
24
Lenk Wolfgang (3)
2134
-
Biller Helmut (3)
2010
½:½
25
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1968
-
Essegern Kurt (3)
2116
0 : 1
26
Leiber Bernard (3)
2110
-
Kahn Peter (3)
1994
1 : 0
27
Fleischer Matthias (3)
1923
-
Jacob Helmut (3)
2107
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Villing Dieter (3)
2100
-
Wurmb Peter (3)
1984
1 : 0
29
Siegmund Rainer (3)
2093
-
Just Joachim (3)
1970
1 : 0
30
Scharff Klaus (3)
1918
-
Meier Wolfgang (3)
2092
1 : 0
31
Schubert Joachim (3)
1863
-
Boeven Manfred (3)
2066
0 : 1
32
Lekakh Mikhail (3)
1841
-
Eskandary Jahya (3)
2062
0 : 1
33
Schulz Wolfgang (3)
2048
-
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (3)
1956
½:½
34
Westphal Norbert (3)
2048
-
Blosze Winfried (3)
1914
1 : 0
35
Vasiljev Jurij (3)
2042
-
Wolter Günter (3)
1849
1 : 0
36
Paus Franz (3)
2041
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (3)
1794
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Grube Kurt (3)
1594
-
Sand Rolf (3)
2024
½:½
38
Glasewald Stefan (3)
2018
-
Jacob Barbara (3)
1776
½:½
39
Petzold Hans (3)
2017
-
Raitza Egon (3)
1704
1 : 0
40
Orlova Liubov (2.5)
1988
-
Bogorad Michail (2.5)
2104
½:½
41
Steingrobe Udo (2.5)
2056
-
Wolke Reimund (2.5)
1916
1 : 0
42
Gerl Hans (2.5)
1975
-
Lomer Edmund (2.5)
2053
1 : 0
43
Ehlert Joachim (2.5)
1918
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2046
0 : 1
44
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
2042
-
Niebuhr Gerd (2.5)
1899
0 : 1
45
Schmitt Karl (2.5)
1884
-
Seidel Arnold (2.5)
2018
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Haase Wolfgang (2.5)
2013
-
Dellos Peter (2.5)
1858
1 : 0
47
Staub Gerhard (2.5)
2010
-
Hadlich Winfried (2.5)
1854
½:½
48
Dobierzin Olaf (2.5)
1992
-
Kundt Günther (2.5)
1736
1 : 0
49
Bodach Hans (2)
2078
-
Reeh Axel (2.5)
1694
1 : 0
50
Keeve Martin (2)
1860
-
Krüger Erich (2)
2113
0 : 1
51
Schmidt Hans-Gerd (2)
1850
-
Molzahn Norbert (2)
2068
½:½
52
Siewert Wolfgang (2)
1807
-
Kempe Rainer (2)
1991
0 : 1
53
Andrijenko Anatoliy (2)
1828
-
Schroeder Christian (2)
1957
1 : 0
54
Gafke Manfred (2)
1765
-
Bieberle Gerhart (2)
1941
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Fritsch Jürgen (2)
1751
-
Höhne Peter (2)
1925
½:½
56
Andrasch Peter (2)
1740
-
Nosek Reinhard (2)
1913
0 : 1
57
Werl Ralf-Dieter (2)
1904
-
Pundt Wilfried (2)
1861
0 : 1
58
Lichtblau Ernst (2)
1729
-
Rache Ralf (2)
1903
½:½
59
Pöltelt Helmut (2)
1711
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1899
½:½
60
Gabriel Rolf (2)
1726
-
Gebuhr Günter (2)
1883
0 : 1
61
Fleischer Martin (2)
1881
-
Hellwege Werner (2)
1845
1 : 0
62
Nowack Achim (2)
1696
-
Reimann Günther (2)
1880
½:½
63
Dötzel Hartwig (2)
1877
-
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1840
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Scharff Jürgen (1)
1693
-
Baumast Bernd (1)
1534
½:½
65
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1782
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2)
1948
½:½
66
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2)
1676
-
Leisen Peter (2)
1872
0 : 1
67
Görden Hans-Jürgen (2)
1863
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (2)
1626
1 : 0
68
Fauth Frank (2)
1671
-
Klein Reinhard (2)
1863
½:½
69
Klimpel Siegfried (1.5)
1856
-
Meißner Werner (2)
1665
0 : 1
70
Portsch Claudius (1.5)
1659
-
Strehlow Horst (1.5)
1946
0 : 1
71
Kurpiela Franz (1.5)
1731
-
Josting Friedel (1.5)
1855
1 : 0
72
Mortensen Manfred (1.5)
1657
-
Richter Andreas (1.5)
1814
+ : -
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Ludwig Siegfried (1.5)
1536
-
Prause Dieter (1.5)
1760
1 : 0
74
Möws Harald (1.5)
1737
-
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1507
1 : 0
75
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1736
-
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1708
0 : 1
76
Weber Martin (1)
1848
-
Richter Stefan (1.5)
1631
1 : 0
77
Peter Volkhard (1)
1723
-
Briesemeister Klaus (1)
1621
1 : 0
78
Krüger Bernhard (1)
1717
-
Helm Helga (1)
1614
½:½
79
Baensch Frank (1)
1713
-
Semisch Helga (1)
1571
1 : 0
80
Ritter Fred (1)
1706
-
Bouma Jan (1)
1546
1 : 0
81
Thonig Manfred (1)
1564
-
Hoose Hannelore (1)
1674
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Huber Helmut (1)
1652
-
Geibel Henning (1)
1392
1 : 0
83
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1)
1642
-
Schleicher Winfried (1)
1352
1 : 0
84
Ludwig Richard (1)
1547
-
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1487
½:½
85
Walther Renate (0)
1127
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0.5)
1506
0 : 1